Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4V1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Thomas Laugwitz
Tel: 02238-9586590
Mobil: 01626433981

101 Felix Hardt (127560 LK02) W
102 Sebastian Mahlberg (77478 LK03) W
103 Tobias Weiser (78591 LK03)
104 Lukas Schneider (84666 LK04) W
105 Johannes Hansen (193615 LK05) W
106 David Boenigk (131511 LK06) W
107 Stephan Rathmann (123462 LK07)
108 Sven Winterschladen (60691 LK07)
109 Thomas Laugwitz (82425 LK07)
110 Jonas Cravo-Cacoilo (80954 LK08) W
111 Christian Judick (72819 LK08)
112 Sebastian Schreiber (106189 LK08)
113 Timo Schretzmair (64316 LK09)
114 Frank Störbrauck (185057 LK10) W
115 Klaus Paleit (115315 LK11)
116 Christian Prinz (149469 LK11)
117 Frank Gänshirt (167915 LK12)
118 Meinhard Rudolph (200471 LK12) W
119 Roland Hens (37023 LK14)
120 Max Schmitt (42928 LK16) W
121 Tim Breitbarth (215749 LK23) W
122 Georgios Dadinos (198834 LK20) W
123 Christian Pesch (215567 LK23)
124 Roman Felten (215838 LK23)

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Daniel Keller
Tel: 02238-42184
Mobil: 015234098727

101 Pawel Sebastyanski (74797 LK02)
102 Björn Krohn (65998 LK05)
103 Stefan Feuser (66630 LK05)
104 Robert Zickermann (81926 LK05)
105 Lars Nienhaus (47555 LK05)
106 Thomas Hillerich (43326 LK07)
107 Thilo Springer (25749 LK07)
108 Andreas Wettstein (70290 LK07)
109 Daniel Köpp (25751 LK07) W
110 Daniel Keller (75290 LK08)
111 Nico Meyer (207198 LK13) W

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Daniel Hauberg
Tel: 492283361056
Mobil: 491732155560

101 Daniel Hauberg (49850 LK02)
102 Tobias Sankat (191058 LK05) W
103 Holger Coers (88852 LK05) W
104 Daniel Grohmann (54010 LK05) W
105 Iman Mardani (81792 LK06) W
106 Thomas Gaida (24244 LK06)
107 Max Holtmann (129741 LK06) W
108 Christian Thiemann (202913 LK07)
109 Andre Christ (12809 LK07)
110 Cheicky Koita (98066 LK07) W
111 Matthias Zerres (121121 LK07) W
112 Christian Becker (99417 LK07) W
113 Marcel Hoellger (84156 LK08) W
114 Marcus Keller (196068 LK09)
115 Christopher Dick (58715 LK09) W
116 Matthias Muschellik (119620 LK10) W
117 Sebastian Wüerst (28400 LK11)
118 Philipp Schönen (15966 LK12)
201 Christian Schönen (67755 LK12)
202 Moritz Groß (213716 LK14)
203 Nils Joost (204241 LK15) SW
204 Thomas Seibel (58046 LK16) SW
205 Stephan Wilke (208608 LK20) SW
206 Jens Johann (191054 LK20)
207 Andreas Klein (204872 LK21)
208 Klaus Grotjohann (191055 LK19) SW
209 Gregor Musial (81790 LK23) SW
210 Sebastian Müller (170768 LK17)
211 Fabian Bröhl (89511 LK23)
212 Valentin Bröhl (95137 LK23)
213 Sven Wieler (75073 LK23)
214 Jan Magirius (38909 LK23)
215 Sven Magirius (38922 LK23)
216 Thomas Knodt (85323 LK21)
217 Manfred Heuser (28399 LK21)
218 Michael Bethke (190233 LK23)
219 Tim Schnell (213385 LK23)
220 Thomas Freyberger (86142 LK23)
221 Niklas Hambitzer (95146 LK23)
222 Mark Twisselmann (215416 LK23)
223 Sarbast Khalil (211918 LK23)
224 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21) SW
225 Thorsten Funken (102893 LK23)
226 Dirk Becker (190192 LK21) SW
227 Thomas Arentz (163594 LK23)
228 Hans-Joachim von Oepen (43579 LK23)
229 Daniel Schmidt (155779 LK23)
230 Timo Mäsgen (208727 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Stefan Merten
Tel: 02244-1231
Mobil: 01704317072

101 Marcel Michel (10050 LK07) W
102 Marc Pabst (16523 LK08) W
103 Eric Hansult (100898 LK08) W
104 Stefan Merten (90784 LK09)
105 Sven Tolsdorff (21707 LK09) W
106 Christian Richter (193523 LK10)
107 Roland Kretzer (48395 LK10)
108 Sassan Shirani (63320 LK10) W
109 Philipp Türoff (215915 LK12)
110 Sebastian Heyer (79301 LK23)
111 Moritz Scheermesser (211047 LK23)
112 Tobias Görres (90788 LK23)

TC Wiehltal (4152)
Marcel Buschbeck
Tel: 02296727
Mobil: 01717166584

101 Daniel Claus (68153 LK05)
102 Cris Bräer (192746 LK06)
103 Thomas Disselmeyer (30795 LK08) W
104 Marcel Buschbeck (79205 LK09)
105 Andreas Amelung (66713 LK12)
106 Eric Schneider (68146 LK12)
107 Tobias Claus (78207 LK15)
108 Sebastian Löwert (138426 LK15) W
109 Christian Gottstein (206094 LK23)
110 Tobias Holschbach (26463 LK23)
111 Marcel Koch (206095 LK23)
112 Fabian Becker (206545 LK23)
113 Uwe Weller (139681 LK23)