Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg (1161)
Dennis Henke
Mobil: 01632357870

101 Sebastian Muhl (136756 LK06)
102 Claudius Spirat (132665 LK07)
103 Werner Jahr (92148 LK07) W
104 Christoph Borgmann (37550 LK08) W
105 Herbert Pfeil (35287 LK08) W
106 Marcus Beckers (146894 LK11)
107 Dennis Henke (76300 LK11)
108 Markus Stühlen (26222 LK15)
109 Jochen Peters (27191 LK16)
110 Tim Offermann (33852 LK16)
111 Marco Simons (209695 LK23)
112 Tim Schumacher (210792 LK23)
113 Tobias Feldhoff (214920 LK23)
114 Marc Lorenz (33093 LK23)
115 Frank Sous (211486 LK22) W

TV Huchem-Stammeln (1237)
Stefan Schlaugat
Tel: 02428-9513059
Mobil: 0177/7391441

101 Stefan Schlaugat (20235 LK07)
102 Rene Greven (64795 LK07)
103 Manuel Ettler (117508 LK07)
104 Dirk Memmersheim (117777 LK07)
105 Marcel Decoux (126815 LK07) W
201 Alexander Stens (48791 LK08)
202 Thomas Schubert (52383 LK08) SW
203 Christian Fell (188013 LK08) SW
204 Frank Maubach (40214 LK08) SW
205 Thomas Hoegen (42229 LK09) SW
206 Marcel Voulon (62928 LK09)
207 André Giesler (126821 LK09) SW
208 Dany Ward (47517 LK10) SW
209 Thorsten Cornelius (66785 LK10)
210 Markus Schall (86319 LK10) SW
211 Christian Bertrand (131798 LK11)
212 Tom Cohnen (19666 LK12) SW
213 Björn Bauer (60487 LK14)
214 Christian Pley (72359 LK14)
301 Arndt Flink (34260 LK14) SW
302 Lars Becker (69181 LK17) SW
303 Sebastian Koch (79589 LK19)
304 Johannes Jansen (86675 LK20) SW
305 Patrick Höhne (60491 LK23) SW
306 Markus Clemens (69784 LK23)
307 Andy Schüller (83186 LK22)
308 Andras Kovacs (185695 LK22)
309 Claas Habbinga (193954 LK22)
310 Dominik Tirtey (198547 LK22)
311 Bastian Bauer (14499 LK23)
312 Marcel Mombartz (69098 LK23)
313 John Hochmann (57064 LK23) SW

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Robert Laska
Tel: 0221-7886278
Mobil: 0173-5224637

101 Alexander Sund (199365 LK05) W
102 Corado Tucakovic (129763 LK06) W
103 Kristof Mirschinka (191712 LK06) W
104 Fabian Wunderlich (74180 LK07) W
105 Sebastian Steffen (202859 LK07)
106 Robert Laska (64377 LK08)
107 Daniel Dinter (76421 LK08)
108 Josef Kristen (76020 LK09)
201 Andreas Pein (47150 LK09)
202 Philipp Franke (100866 LK10)
203 Thomas Braam (133419 LK11)
204 Yannick Zeidler (193630 LK12) SW
205 Sven Hansen (201064 LK14)
206 Christian Busse (122445 LK14)
207 Christian Reifferscheid (91878 LK15) SW
301 Ralf Teelen (108158 LK15)
302 Daniel Wunsch (200939 LK15)
303 Stefan Kurtenbach (188636 LK15)
304 Oliver Fix (142226 LK15)
305 Marc Kujas (49744 LK16)
306 Moritz Schürmann (206927 LK16)
307 Ole Brandt (190762 LK18)
308 Jan Hoffmann (108157 LK20)
309 Marco Buch (134488 LK21)
310 Mark Loeschner (56259 LK19)
311 Martin Laska (32640 LK21)
312 Chrystoph Kowalski (117430 LK22)
313 Alberto Roggia (199235 LK20)
314 Andreas Reis (199081 LK23) SW
315 Alexander Grebe (211267 LK23) SW
316 Maximilian Sobek (211268 LK23) SW
317 Jan Yadava (210163 LK23) SW
318 Matthias Hoppe-Flinkenflügel (126728 LK23)
319 Daniel Stecher (80225 LK23)
320 Johannes Schröder (207570 LK23)
321 Clemens Fritzmann (201806 LK23)

TC Viktoria (2113)
Ralf Thoms
Tel: 02204-303698
Mobil: 0174-3724447

101 Jörg Kanonenberg (91529 LK06) W
102 Holger Hegemann (126147 LK07)
103 Philipp Ley (193471 LK07)
104 Holger Jurna (41824 LK07) W
105 Guido Heier (22927 LK07)
106 Matthias Haselier (130315 LK08) W
107 Lars Forjahn (199823 LK09)
108 Mark Timo Herklotz (137001 LK09) W
109 Korbinian Heim (209208 LK09) W
110 Ingo Hartmann (22916 LK10)
111 Christian Schwarzkopf (198881 LK11)
112 Özgür Cetin (214726 LK14)
113 Philipp Helbach (206499 LK14)
114 Henrik Maertin (108061 LK15)
115 Daniel Jarzabkowski (76119 LK15)
116 Alexander Safawi (22932 LK15)
117 Ralf Thoms (47771 LK15)
118 Peter Schraetz (192834 LK17)
119 David Wenkel (136726 LK18)
120 Markus Brückner (185112 LK20) W
121 Alexander Rach (52802 LK21)
122 Markus Burger (135344 LK23)
123 Elmar Sticht (56843 LK22)
124 Matthias Althoff (77308 LK23)
125 Raphael Kaczmarek (52726 LK23)
126 Andreas Kroeber (66066 LK22)
127 Philipp Spannagel (47836 LK19)
128 Marcus Breuer (189969 LK23) W
129 Sebastian Benthues (190138 LK23)

TC Colonius (2334)
Tobias Schreiner
Tel: 0177-8661490

101 Joachim Horst (216017 LK06)
102 Raul Taras (70399 LK07)
103 David Müthrath (27924 LK07)
104 Tobias Schreiner (146808 LK07)
201 Mark Batzen (42895 LK07)
202 Thomas Buchholz (114108 LK07)
203 Torsten Schlösser (20818 LK07)
204 Christoph Brückner (24272 LK07)
205 Levente Bokor (137203 LK09)
206 Malte Offermann (29880 LK09)
207 Marius Wilmes (105836 LK09)
208 Fabian Eisenbeiß (64417 LK10)
209 Raik Neumann (193291 LK10)
210 Maurice Houboi (215172 LK10)
211 Stefan Günther (87190 LK10)
212 Matthias Buse (41986 LK11)
213 Jörg Schäfer (126802 LK11)
214 Sven Duggen (198634 LK12)
215 Puyan Shalchian (100159 LK13)
216 Roland Wigger (17030 LK13)
217 Roman Braden (118630 LK13)
218 Marcel Schneider (36550 LK13)
219 Eric Bungard (146791 LK15)
220 Florian Singbeil (137200 LK16)
221 Meik Frauenrath (211738 LK16)
222 Tobias Nothnagel (67126 LK18)
223 Matthias Schmidt (193285 LK18)
224 Moritz Vermee (202996 LK18)
225 Robert Menke (196118 LK21)
226 Philipp Garn (188624 LK20)
227 Oskar Ketteniß (202891 LK22)
228 William Kempter (203202 LK23)
229 Marius Röhr (193198 LK23)
230 Daniel Link (67257 LK23)
231 Andreas Hirt (186453 LK23)
232 Sebastian Salzwedel (141973 LK23)
233 Tobias Kaeubler (207279 LK23)
234 Johannes Otremba (200012 LK23)
235 Maik Viefhues (207280 LK23)
236 Lukas Birnhäupl (202804 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Marcel Wolber
Tel: 02226-12248
Mobil: 01755255026

101 Marcel Wolber (59509 LK09)
102 Christoph Brünagel (77996 LK09)
103 Sascha Söffing (14085 LK09)
104 Sebastian Kullmann (77994 LK12)
105 Axel Radermacher (36489 LK13)
106 Markus Euler (89839 LK13)
107 Stefan Kuhlmann (134100 LK14)
108 Christian Schmitz (127234 LK15)
109 Andreas Kuball (75028 LK16)
110 Holger Faust (11304 LK18)
111 Werner Winters (73251 LK21)
112 Alexander Behrens (59508 LK22)
113 Stephan Brünagel (47896 LK23)
114 Jens Semmler (14135 LK22)
115 Christof Maiworm (23227 LK18)
116 Günter Bluhm (83611 LK17)
117 Dietmar Heinz (92524 LK19)
118 Christian Ziehms (118112 LK20)
119 Ralf Hospes (77180 LK20)