Namentliche Meldung für H30, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

ESV Blau-Rot Bonn (3030)
Björn Spilles
Tel: 0228-9297311
Mobil: 0177/5886327

101 Stephan Faßbender (184073 LK13)
102 Johannes Selge (29854 LK13)
103 Guido Quint (199118 LK13) W
104 Marc Willnecker (49143 LK15)
105 Helge Remmers (204055 LK16)
106 Björn Spilles (51416 LK17)
107 Andreas Laurent (133107 LK23)
201 Jens Hirschfeld (190429 LK15) S
202 Thomas Berger (199366 LK18)
203 Sebastian Schmidt (130269 LK18)
204 Daniel Bouhs (133108 LK22)
205 Morten Heimbach (71335 LK20) SW
206 Sebastian Klinger (135763 LK21)
207 Florian Arndt (202865 LK20)
208 Benjamin Bihari (139138 LK21)
209 Martin Brüchert (119765 LK22)
210 Jakob Loska (192751 LK23)
211 Pierre Chauveau (190430 LK21) SW
212 Martin Böse (195248 LK20) SW
213 Andreas Sonntag (213927 LK23) SW
214 Malte von Hofe (25760 LK23)
215 Stephan Keuk (207664 LK23)
216 Thomas Hanke (198788 LK23) SW
217 Fernando Negri Teixeira (210282 LK23) SW
218 Marc Schmidt (12927 LK22) SW
219 Stephan Dornbusch (114146 LK23) SW
220 Nicolai Besgen (114147 LK23) SW
221 Benjamin Upmeyer (210381 LK23) SW
222 Christoph Hemmann (210343 LK23) SW

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Klaus Grotjohann
Mobil: 0177-8081355

201 Matthias Muschellik (119620 LK10) S
202 Moritz Groß (213716 LK14)
203 Nils Joost (204241 LK15)
204 Thomas Seibel (58046 LK16)
205 Stephan Wilke (208608 LK20)
206 Jens Johann (191054 LK20)
207 Andreas Klein (204872 LK21)
208 Klaus Grotjohann (191055 LK19)
301 Fabian Bröhl (89511 LK23)
302 Sven Wieler (75073 LK23)
303 Valentin Bröhl (95137 LK23)
304 Thorsten Funken (102893 LK23)
305 Sebastian Müller (170768 LK17)
306 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21) SW
307 Dirk Becker (190192 LK21) SW
308 Thomas Arentz (163594 LK23) SW
309 Thomas Knodt (85323 LK21) SW
310 Manfred Heuser (28399 LK21)
311 Michael Bethke (190233 LK23)
312 Hans-Joachim von Oepen (43579 LK23)
313 Daniel Schmidt (155779 LK23) SW
314 Timo Mäsgen (208727 LK23)
315 Kai Dederich (190235 LK23)
316 Max Strauven (89508 LK23)
317 Sascha Fürle (211722 LK23)
318 Tim Schnell (213385 LK23)
319 Timm Wilke (208726 LK23)
320 Niklas Freier (213422 LK23)
321 David Reusch (134438 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Marco Gebhardt
Mobil: 0157-3840 8367

101 Dirk Olefs (52242 LK07) W
102 Thorsten Busch (17655 LK08) W
103 Hauke Wiegand (135816 LK08) W
104 Stefan Mölls (11627 LK10)
105 Frank Kraemer (23034 LK10) W
106 Jochen Berghoff (17656 LK11) W
107 Michael Voetz (42302 LK11) W
108 Robin Streppelhoff (193195 LK13)
109 Martin Nonnenkamp (195498 LK13)
110 Marco Gebhardt (25792 LK14)
111 Joachim Fesser (186836 LK14) W
112 Elmar Küsters (197731 LK16) W
113 Jens Schnoering (43262 LK19)
114 Burkhard Teilmanns (126555 LK18)
115 Rolf Küpper (194845 LK18) W
116 Alexander von Hopffgarten (105885 LK20) W
117 Dominique Cherpin (186835 LK19) W
118 Malte Sickert (186838 LK20) W
119 Timo Winkelnkemper (170738 LK23)
120 Henning Frase (209474 LK21)
121 Niklas Schöttke (134460 LK21) W
122 Sören Sickert (186837 LK22) W

TC Rot-Weiß Hürth-Gleuel (3080)
Daniel Fischer
Mobil: 015154400725

101 Benjamin Biedermann (24504 LK07)
102 Peter Schneider (69461 LK07)
103 Christian Woll (72283 LK07)
104 Frank Mathes (61208 LK12) W
105 Daniel Fischer (24507 LK14)
106 Stefan Reimann (80054 LK16)
107 Frank Neumann (185384 LK16) W
108 Dennis Webb (49728 LK21)
109 Daniel Chrost (54420 LK18) W
110 Alexander Albrecht (214724 LK23)
201 Dominik Stephan Arnold (210357 LK23)
202 Stefan Honert (26434 LK17)
203 Sebastian Banisch (191780 LK22) SW
204 Arno Müller (189313 LK20)
205 Ralf Gier (210064 LK22)
206 Stefan Stolz (204014 LK21)
207 Patrick Kasten (82549 LK23)
208 Florian Merz (214835 LK23)
209 Adrien Baldauff (204246 LK23)
210 Thomas Teitscheid (209901 LK23)