Namentliche Meldung für H30, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Stefan Reitenberger
Tel: 02133-2854830
Mobil: 0163-2759052

101 Matthias Adolph (50800 LK03) W
102 Jan Gerring (87164 LK07) W
103 Filip Adelmann (186730 LK09) W
104 Lukas Marx (13884 LK18)
105 Volker Rehse (28146 LK18)
106 Christian Strunk (119766 LK22)
107 Jürgen Mölders (188959 LK20)
108 Stefan Reitenberger (188958 LK21)
109 Stefan Theiler (189470 LK21)
110 Dirk Hermes (210929 LK22)
111 André Engel-Rieger (193861 LK23)
112 Christoph Biernacki (188960 LK23)
113 Thomas Döring (188953 LK20) W
201 James Hall (195215 LK18) SW
202 Tobias Reuter (202726 LK23)
203 Gunther Hahn (207115 LK23)
204 Dennis Schmitt (198839 LK23)
205 Alexander von Vulté (203833 LK23)
206 Sascha Thomé (202706 LK22)
207 Alexander Volkmer (203832 LK23)
208 Andreas Köpp (203831 LK23)
209 Carsten Wendt (187103 LK22) SW
210 Lars Genzikowski (210073 LK23)
211 Holger von der Linden (206945 LK23)
212 Michael Jenal-Brakelsberg (188955 LK23)
213 Simon Bode (212292 LK23)
214 Stefan Lemke (188954 LK23) SW
215 Patrick Gaul (214142 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Hürth-Gleuel (3080)
Arno Müller
Mobil: 0157-78286602

201 Dominik Stephan Arnold (210357 LK23)
202 Stefan Honert (26434 LK17)
203 Sebastian Banisch (191780 LK22) SW
204 Arno Müller (189313 LK20)
205 Ralf Gier (210064 LK22)
206 Stefan Stolz (204014 LK21)
207 Patrick Kasten (82549 LK23)
208 Florian Merz (214835 LK23)
209 Adrien Baldauff (204246 LK23)
210 Thomas Teitscheid (209901 LK23)

TC Kaster (3200)
Daniel Schnitzler
Tel: 022728064721
Mobil: 0163-2492094

101 Markus Thissen (45685 LK12) W
102 Marcus Korsten (114130 LK14) W
103 Michael Stupp (64162 LK15) W
104 Alexander Nix (65311 LK16)
105 Michael Weuffen (136384 LK16)
106 Marcel Schnitzler (58773 LK17) W
107 Frank Braehler (44057 LK17)
108 Daniel Schnitzler (84236 LK19)
109 Markus Rödder (207001 LK20) W
110 Harald Cremer (131124 LK20)
111 Guido Heinrichs (24225 LK23)
112 Volker Huttanus (137365 LK22)
113 Thomas Olbertz (74919 LK22)
114 Marc Liefertz (91357 LK20) W
115 Thomas Nellen (78548 LK23)
116 Tobias Hassel (78551 LK23)
117 Joe Cremer (133469 LK23)
118 Andreas Schulten (67088 LK23) W
119 Ulrich Hackbarth (194364 LK23) W
120 Jörg Linges (190668 LK23) W
121 Michael Robertz (194365 LK23) W
122 Christoph Pesch (88659 LK23) W

TC TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. (3250)
Michael Linde
Tel: 0175 / 4929585

101 Ilja Derstroff (140500 LK10) W
102 Abdulla Ihaya (99142 LK11) W
103 Frank Rösgen (46314 LK11) W
104 Lahoucine Naitbella (137105 LK12) W
105 Marcello Mullanu (132195 LK16)
106 Timo Klein (25421 LK20)
107 Huseyin Tavus (207620 LK22)
108 Felix Kallmeyer (183448 LK20)
109 Eric Quade (211667 LK23)
110 Guido Kirst (213124 LK23)
111 Michael Linde (202421 LK23)
112 Mathias Bollmann (185670 LK22)
113 Martin Amyan (203188 LK23)
114 Kersten Flottau (206700 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Tom Macke
101 Daniel Lippok (24643 LK02) W
102 Nikolas Overkemping (104188 LK04) W
103 Julien Soós (142019 LK06) W
104 Tom Macke (201930 LK20)
105 Arash Tabatabaei (213465 LK23)
106 Felix Kammann (68639 LK23)
107 Jan-Alard von Rohr (190851 LK23)
108 Christian Alscher (139409 LK23)
109 Julian Wilke (139410 LK23)
110 Sebastian Pfingsten (29335 LK23)
111 Georg Rolshoven (194909 LK23)
112 Davor Kajevic (211837 LK23)
113 Rodrigo Macedo (211838 LK23)
114 Maximilian Roge (206108 LK23)
115 Marco Bender (205674 LK23) W
116 Mathias Hans (198716 LK23) W
117 Marco Weich (207439 LK23) W