Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

THC Brühl (3041)
Joachim Fesser
Tel: 02232-310164

201 Thorsten Busch (17655 LK08)
202 Hauke Wiegand (135816 LK08)
203 Stefan Mölls (11627 LK10)
204 Ralph Breidohr (186588 LK10) SW
205 Jochen Berghoff (17656 LK11)
206 Michael Voetz (42302 LK11)
207 Roland Prehm (61512 LK11) SW
208 Wolfgang Marx (42827 LK12) SW
209 Clemens Neubauer (47062 LK12) SW
210 Dirk Baier (41258 LK13) SW
301 Peter Wachendorf (42298 LK13)
302 Joachim Fesser (186836 LK14)
303 Andreas Bastert (128183 LK15) SW
304 René Kill (134035 LK16) SW
305 Elmar Küsters (197731 LK16)
306 Rolf Küpper (194845 LK18)
307 Dominique Cherpin (186835 LK19)
308 Alexander von Hopffgarten (105885 LK20)
309 Malte Sickert (186838 LK20)
310 Jörg Meyer (197768 LK18)
311 Ralf Vehlen (211496 LK23)
312 Oliver Goletz (186930 LK22)
313 Marc Frommhold (200042 LK20)
314 Sören Sickert (186837 LK22)
315 Johannes Bertolami (47071 LK19) SW
316 Karsten Heinol (188473 LK22)
317 Christian Bumba (194852 LK23)
318 Martin Kayser (207086 LK23)
319 Wolfgang Weber (133524 LK23)

THC Hürth Rot-Weiss (3081)
Thorsten Heisig
Mobil: 017684832034

101 Peter Lintermann (36989 LK07)
102 Thorsten Heisig (10345 LK09)
103 Helmut Reinhardt (31242 LK09)
104 Philip Tolk (20103 LK09)
105 Harald Baginski (186087 LK09)
106 Thomas Hentschel (58964 LK13)
107 Thorsten Lühl (141833 LK17)
108 Stephan Heusser (141676 LK20)
109 Simon Matthias May (209606 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Frank van Dijk
Mobil: 01776600306

101 Jens Weller (96040 LK06) W
102 Marcus Luhmer (52072 LK07) W
103 Frank van Dijk (27733 LK07)
104 Simon Nieten (50482 LK08)
105 Manuel Engels (55048 LK08)
106 Patrick Köhler (100123 LK09)
107 Daniel Aslam (102831 LK09)
108 Michael Remy (131074 LK10)
109 Patric Engels (198564 LK12)
110 Andreas von Negelein (54626 LK16)
111 Stefan Quantius (72574 LK17)
112 Daglef Seeck (211495 LK21)
113 Tobias Kühr (147072 LK22)
114 Felix Von Hagen (147199 LK20)
201 Tim Rath-Kunsagi (195897 LK21)
202 Mathias Liebner (207425 LK22)
203 Horst Hebold (202511 LK22)
204 Steffen Wiederhold (197443 LK23)
205 Thomas Mangel (195896 LK23)
206 Maik A. Lange (139180 LK23)
207 Stephan Gienow (192351 LK23)
208 Sven Rothe (214128 LK23)
209 Thomas Seeger (209406 LK23)
210 Sebastian Johannes Specht (211969 LK23)
211 Frank Duncklenberg (206730 LK23)
212 Peter Kruse (195893 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Daniel Reker
Tel: 02235/464250
Mobil: 0177/4012579

101 Michael Franken (59112 LK07)
102 Daniel Reker (65082 LK10)
103 Thomas Bensinger (71180 LK12)
104 Andreas Hekel (130357 LK13) W
105 Ralf Hülfert (115428 LK14) W
106 Christoph Antoni (27126 LK15)
107 Gerd Friehl (132189 LK16) W
108 Ingo Böhme (131427 LK17) W
109 Ralf Stärk (196764 LK21)
201 Oliver Reker (38240 LK02) S
202 Dieter Niklewitz (17109 LK10) S
203 Alexander-René Kohlmeyer (82336 LK19)
204 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK21)
205 Wolfgang Tappert (96303 LK20) SW
206 Jörg Grefenkamp (198812 LK22)
301 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK21)
302 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23)
303 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23)
304 Rene Sorgatz (215349 LK23)
305 Matthias Bickenbach (193946 LK23)
306 Thore Schmitz (206984 LK23)
307 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23)
308 Heinz Frisch (115426 LK17) SW
309 Josef Misgeld (98956 LK23)
310 Bernd Kremer (51835 LK20)
311 Wolfgang Post (108179 LK21) SW
312 Klaus Rennefeld (215453 LK23)
313 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23)
314 Hans-Jürgen Förstner (189262 LK23)
315 Guido Rosellen (139565 LK21) SW

TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach (3209)
Heiko Perkuhn
Mobil: 01746668163

201 Marco Kessler (28369 LK08)
202 Werner Schaller (193875 LK09)
203 Robert Pilz (134258 LK10)
204 Dieter Esser (67766 LK10)
205 Falko Huthwelker (131083 LK12)
206 Christian Weikl (133482 LK12)
207 Heiko Perkuhn (63983 LK13)
208 Martin Grohs (111604 LK13)
209 Valentin Eisch (203019 LK15) SW
210 Stefan Conrad (198365 LK18)
211 Georg Lange (201391 LK20)
212 Jens Thomsen (92424 LK21)
213 Dirk Melchior (188043 LK20) SW
214 Klaus Deselaers (82291 LK20) SW
215 Christoph Fuhs (38874 LK23)
216 Christian Pies (203841 LK23)
217 Robert Matic (71342 LK23)
218 Christian Lenz (63985 LK22)

VfB Blessem (3427)
Torsten Maid
Tel: 02234-2005216
Mobil: 0171-5546793

101 Jürgen Nüss (105948 LK08)
102 Lorenz Drescher (29927 LK09)
103 Frank Malz (184135 LK10)
104 Torsten Maid (12384 LK11)
105 Andreas Loch (112742 LK12)
106 Thomas May (41889 LK13)
107 Steffen Baecker (29928 LK14)
108 Christian Bergemann (66199 LK17)
109 Thomas Liedke (94650 LK17)
110 Marc Brelöhr (211564 LK23)
111 Manfred Fassbender (31256 LK21)
112 Jörg Ludwig (123500 LK18)
113 Joachim Rabenstein (108555 LK18)
114 Mahmut Bingöl (152079 LK23)
115 Ralf Harthun (122043 LK23)
116 Arndt Uhlenbrock (184136 LK23)
117 Arno Bendermacher (87722 LK23)
118 Thomas Deußen (187851 LK23)
119 Ralf Faas (104014 LK23)
120 Thomas Müller (184139 LK23)
121 Uwe Schaffranek (29932 LK23)
122 Heiko Schneider (136528 LK23)
123 Michael Bollig (95319 LK23)
124 Manfred Berner (81689 LK23)
125 Detlef Hampel (183166 LK23)