Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
Thomas Nelles
Tel: 02404-9038418
Mobil: 0151-12112025

301 Thomas Nelles (38597 LK11)
302 Roland Hilgers (38612 LK12)
303 Guido Gebauer (35828 LK12)
304 Karsten Paulsen (98763 LK14)
401 Michael Foellmer (199115 LK17)
402 Ulrich Lamers (161428 LK18)
403 Nils Kauerauf (50299 LK19)
404 Bernd Steinbrecher (161429 LK19)
405 Peter Kühn (202934 LK20)
406 Daniel Vreydal (189814 LK21)
407 Heinz Ossen (67915 LK19)
408 Ralph Bauer (191695 LK21)
409 Andreas Bücken (38567 LK23)
410 Jörg Bösl (193514 LK23)
411 Daniel Stücher (10045 LK23)
412 Armand Alexander Otto (191698 LK23)
413 Thomas Bode (18918 LK23)

Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. (1045)
Stefan Spies
Mobil: 0171-9972336

101 Achim Ott (44118 LK09) W
102 Achim Simons (131719 LK09)
103 Stefan Spies (123771 LK09)
104 Volker Lorbach (31918 LK09) W
105 Alexander Bomke (108512 LK12) W
106 Gunther Lorbach (31913 LK12)
107 Hans-Jörg Herten (51541 LK13)
201 Norbert Franken (82331 LK14)
202 Thomas Barenyi (54790 LK15)
203 Carsten Kern (82101 LK15) SW
204 Marcel Simons (49727 LK16)
205 Stephan Koep (123772 LK16)
301 Mark Müffeler (207641 LK18)
302 Christoph Eckstein (128372 LK19)
303 Haico van der Luyt (10915 LK21)
304 Jochen Klee (203985 LK23)
305 Sven Meininghaus (31325 LK23)
306 Marco Simon (96667 LK22)
307 Ingo Lorbach (31884 LK23)
308 Kai Nepomuck (15925 LK23)
309 Sebastian Butry (214408 LK23)
310 Frank Jansen (54788 LK23)
311 Dietmar Vogel (197518 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Lieck (1068)
Michael Zaunbrecher
Tel: 01781423742

101 Holger Louis (206479 LK09)
102 Christoph Plum (72782 LK10)
103 Michael Zaunbrecher (185626 LK10)
104 Hansjörg Herink (117852 LK11)
105 Bernd Heckers (109712 LK14)
106 Thomas Meyer (136413 LK15)
107 Willi Schmitz (37199 LK15)
108 Markus Lehmann (136412 LK16)
109 Michael Hammer (113645 LK17)
110 Massimo Gianferri (196041 LK20)
111 Michael Wolters (53297 LK19)
112 Rainer vor dem Esche (193507 LK23)
113 Udo Schranz (96878 LK23)
114 Thilo Schlesinger (99785 LK23)
115 Stephan Schmitz (203758 LK23)
116 Rudolph Schäfer (200626 LK23)
117 Reiner Hensel (185508 LK23)
118 Rene Bens (203759 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Barmen (1233)
Markus Handels
Tel: 02461/910855
Mobil: 0177/6705404

101 Gregor Extra (37414 LK08)
102 Markus Handels (54347 LK12)
103 Niko Johannsen (199215 LK13)
104 Tarik Schwarzer (87568 LK13)
105 Darius Cofalla (26764 LK14)
106 Dietmar Heinen (37421 LK14)
107 Ulrich Horn (37422 LK16)
108 Walter Riesen (46924 LK17)
109 Emanuel Reibenspies (20262 LK19) W
110 Thorsten Lafos (140486 LK18) W
111 Dirk Katterbach (91661 LK20)
112 Andreas Peters (95867 LK21) W
113 Markus Gilges (194220 LK23) W
114 Oliver Lafos (140485 LK23) W
115 Andre Tiede (213557 LK23) W
116 Andre Jumpertz (195220 LK23) W
117 Björn Nelles (215689 LK23) W
118 Ferdinand Plum (29169 LK17)
119 Stephan Breuer (97513 LK20)
120 Stefan Niessen (81538 LK20)
121 Klemens Schwarzer (36505 LK20)
122 Angelo Frechen (36510 LK23)
123 Hans-Willi Wüllenweber (107390 LK22)
124 Konrad Berden (156103 LK22)
125 Michael Mahrholz (207633 LK23)
126 Georg Stanek (110308 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Jens Backe
Tel: 024146375957
Mobil: 016096850301

101 Markus Robioneck (65262 LK08)
102 Thomas Kurth (36259 LK09)
103 Wolf-Ernest Werner (30928 LK09)
104 Herbert Röhrig (18086 LK10)
105 Frank Alba (38815 LK12)
106 Jens Backe (192073 LK12)
107 Christoph Backhaus (49710 LK13)
108 Matthias Schwarz (117687 LK14)
201 Martin Eisenbarth (188209 LK15) SW
202 Sebastian Rambadt (131830 LK17) SW
203 Martin Roßbach (188922 LK18) SW
204 El Mamoun Moqadem (213601 LK23)
205 Philipp von Gallwitz (65064 LK23)
206 Frithjof Kühnel (183280 LK21)
207 Rene Köttgen (202737 LK21)
208 Dimitri Njegovan (198847 LK23)
209 Matthias Rehling (210283 LK23)
210 Carsten Geisenjohann (199541 LK23)
211 Bogdan Parau (208099 LK23)
212 Andreas Argmann (79164 LK23)