Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TV Blau-Weiß Hoengen (1010)
Wolfgang Schiene
Tel: 02404/5967167
Mobil: 015773426004

101 Axel Schauer (142064 LK20)
102 Thorsten Pracht (60819 LK23) W
103 Wolfgang Schiene (112542 LK20)
104 Marc Freialdenhoven (69723 LK23)
105 Jochen Laschette (62159 LK23)
106 Lars Fischer (59040 LK23)
107 Thomas Wirtz (91057 LK18) W
108 Herbert Kusturin (118289 LK22) W
109 Rene Staggemeyer (54906 LK23)

TC Wegberg (1171)
Axel Herbst
Tel: 02434/8004555

101 Uwe Bücker (33929 LK09) W
102 Franz-Theo Pingen (19844 LK12) W
103 Heinrich Koj (123842 LK13)
104 Joachim Döring (128460 LK13) W
105 Luc Hameleers (44182 LK15) W
106 Hoo-Sung Yi (106099 LK16)
107 Thorsten Busch (38292 LK17)
108 Axel Herbst (190360 LK20)
109 Ludger Lingen (198619 LK20)
110 Mathias Muhsal (139863 LK23) W
111 Ulrich Kirch (42145 LK23)
112 Joachim Bonsels (208444 LK22) W
113 Frank Zaeske (190362 LK22) W
114 Franz Küppers (122688 LK22) W
115 Ralf Jakobs (123845 LK23)
116 Thomas Bethke (128307 LK23) W

TC Grün-Weiß Barmen (1233)
Thorsten Lafos
Tel: 02461/9395878
Mobil: 0179/3958099

201 Walter Riesen (46924 LK17)
202 Emanuel Reibenspies (20262 LK19)
203 Thorsten Lafos (140486 LK18)
204 Dirk Katterbach (91661 LK20)
205 Andreas Peters (95867 LK21)
206 Markus Gilges (194220 LK23)
207 Oliver Lafos (140485 LK23)
208 Andre Tiede (213557 LK23)
209 Andre Jumpertz (195220 LK23)
210 Stefan Niessen (81538 LK20) SW
211 Ferdinand Plum (29169 LK17) SW
212 Angelo Frechen (36510 LK23) SW
213 Klemens Schwarzer (36505 LK20) SW
214 Stephan Breuer (97513 LK20) SW
215 Hans-Willi Wüllenweber (107390 LK22) SW
216 Konrad Berden (156103 LK22) SW
217 Michael Mahrholz (207633 LK23) SW
218 Georg Stanek (110308 LK23) SW

TC Zweifall (1261)
Rolf Gollner
Tel: 02402-73843
Mobil: 0177 / 6802988

101 Marc Sellschopp (40840 LK14)
102 Rolf Gollner (56000 LK14)
103 Karsten Schuette (43917 LK14) W
104 Markus Weigel (13253 LK17)
105 Guido Schweitzer (13251 LK22)
106 Roland Breuer (43918 LK23)
107 Roger Welter (189673 LK23)
108 Dieter Albrecht (143861 LK20) W
109 Norbert Conen (116326 LK22)
110 Thomas Koida (30007 LK23) W
111 Mathias Huelsen (74235 LK23) W
112 Jochen Bordfeld (189674 LK23)
113 Wolfgang Knippschild (188744 LK23) W
114 Robert Houben (200125 LK23) W
115 Helmut Gier (205268 LK23) W
116 Michael Ruland (189672 LK23) W
117 Björn Paape (188743 LK23) W
118 Markus Eiteneuer (209205 LK23)
119 Arnd Goffart (210964 LK23)
120 Christoph Kordt (214980 LK23) W

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Georg Platen
Tel: 0241/534208

101 Antonio Zazo Soriano (191631 LK21)
102 Markus Bröckerhoff (215222 LK23)
103 Markus Kuhnhenne (100318 LK22)
104 Dieter Niessen (25524 LK21)
201 Georg Platen (104060 LK22)
202 Claus Schnitzler (210931 LK23)
203 Marc André Mainz (206398 LK23)
204 Guido Franken (91759 LK23)
205 Christian Panofen (206397 LK23)
206 Stefan Trümper (197328 LK21)
207 Ansgar Heinen (206390 LK23)
208 Georg Jaquemain (210663 LK23)
209 Frank Werner (192231 LK23)
210 Job von Rango (195348 LK23)
211 Dirk Borgmann (186103 LK23)
212 Klaus Geller (186105 LK23)
213 Barthel Braune (108127 LK23)
214 Stefan Wolter (214396 LK23)
215 Marc Morgenroth (213093 LK23)
216 Dirk Formanns (69356 LK23)
217 Thorsten Ringbeck (210930 LK23)

TC Merken 81 (1341)
Arno Schmit
Tel: 02461/936157
Mobil: 01774791545

101 Michael Bonn (67265 LK14)
102 Bastian Santej (96128 LK16)
103 Arno Schmit (50109 LK18)
104 Marco Simon (96667 LK22)
105 Volker Platz (190236 LK19)
106 Christoph Eckstein (128372 LK19)
107 Udo Schnitzler (50806 LK23)
108 Frank Bank (103285 LK23)
109 Johannes Zimmer (58043 LK18) W
110 Peter Becker (43514 LK21) W
111 Markus Behl (190239 LK23) W
112 Harry Reufsteck (19597 LK23) W