Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TPSK 1925 Köln (2099)
Georg Haiduk
Tel: 0221-553626
Mobil: 0160-6558603

101 Stephan Contzen (10205 LK15)
102 Christian Sacher (187160 LK15)
103 Frank Mermet (36224 LK17)
104 Dominik Enste (90448 LK21)
105 Florian Holzapfel (100056 LK19)
106 Georg Haiduk (12280 LK20)
107 Daniel Klein (74977 LK23)
108 Patrick Sahle (192048 LK23)
109 Michael Rong (199764 LK23)
110 Pawel Lipinski (202663 LK23) W
111 Thomas Schwenzer (155019 LK23)
112 Michael Nitkowski (192049 LK23)
113 Tim Bickelmeyer (192046 LK23)

SG DLR Köln-Porz (2116)
Michael Weigand
Mobil: 01719363777

201 Torsten Prenner (76231 LK23)
202 Ulrich Gebel (199595 LK23)
203 Lars Brandt (210298 LK23)
204 Michael Weigand (199596 LK23)
205 Lars Neuenhaus (210300 LK23)
206 Thomas Wittenburg (214603 LK23)
207 Oliver Damerau (203590 LK23)
208 Ismael Gonzalez Diaz (203603 LK23)
209 Holger Hochholz (214594 LK23)
210 Marc Kolb (214598 LK23)
211 Diers Olaf (214707 LK23)
212 Thomas Weindel (214596 LK23)
213 Andreas Döpelheuer (214706 LK23)
214 Elmar Hallerbach (199597 LK23)
215 Jörgen Kerlin (214597 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen (2131)
Jens Krause
Mobil: 015121053580

201 Stefan Tiebach (137383 LK23)
202 Ralf Siebert (140852 LK20)
203 Stephan Meese (137746 LK23)
204 Markus Richert (146900 LK23)
205 Ralf Polkowski (147278 LK23) SW
206 Jens Krause (207169 LK23)
207 Michael Drews (209659 LK23)
208 Ralf Krüger (137380 LK23)
209 Martin Veith (194031 LK23)
210 Heiko Grass (195615 LK23)
211 Steve Winton (198522 LK23)
212 Dirk Zenzen (209661 LK23)
213 Peter Odendahl (194029 LK23)
214 Jan Morgenstern (212411 LK23)

ESV Gremberghoven (2328)
Igor Osmakov
Mobil: 017684294745

101 Roberto Rosso (130013 LK17) W
102 Sebastian Thomas (64687 LK22) W
103 Daniel Knörr (199871 LK22) W
104 Simon Grabe (203980 LK22) W
105 Thorsten Beyer (74942 LK22) W
106 Stefan Früh (210773 LK23) W
107 Wolfram Rinner (194257 LK23)
108 Andrey Melnikov (207991 LK23)
109 Igor Osmakov (212432 LK23)
110 Markus Reck (203858 LK23)
111 Thomas Becker (203981 LK23)
112 Stefan Strauch (212434 LK23)
113 Alexander Struzh (212433 LK23)
114 Damir Akhmetkhanov (212440 LK23)

TC Rath (2337)
Martin Münch
Tel: 0221 867224

201 Ronny Boettcher (197629 LK22)
202 Martin Münch (133924 LK22)
203 Norbert Brings (112330 LK22)
204 Jochen Stangenberg (190230 LK22)
205 Horst Wermes (140534 LK23)
206 Mario Oelschlaegel (141038 LK23)
207 Christian Thalmayer (205808 LK23)
208 Andreas Hüntemann (200342 LK23)
209 Bernd Schmitz (127980 LK23)
210 Peter Schwarz (174490 LK23)
211 Thorsten John (174488 LK23)
212 Jörgen Fahl (197628 LK23)
213 Carsten Plueck (27921 LK23)
214 Uli Appel (205807 LK23)
215 Manfred Post (62235 LK18) SW
216 Jürgen Henz (56970 LK22) SW
217 Walter Buettgenbach (30794 LK23) SW
218 Harald Schröter (20725 LK23) SW
219 Günter Seidel (211256 LK23) SW
220 Wolfgang Willems (214914 LK23) SW
221 Dieter Schulze (202614 LK23) SW

TC Grün-Weiss Grossrotter Hof (2373)
Klaus Hoferer
Mobil: 0172-2961085

301 Carsten Wiese (211536 LK23)
302 Christian Knopp (211535 LK23)
303 Frank Nowack (198636 LK20)
304 Stephan Krause (200522 LK23)
305 Lars Hermanns (71630 LK23)
306 Kilian Kalmbach (185654 LK23)
307 Patrick Croonen (208340 LK23)
308 Heiko Breuer (186132 LK23)
309 Peter Berlin (208339 LK23)
310 Matthias Von Hauff (208597 LK23)
311 Klaus Hoferer (186138 LK23)
312 Stefan Sievers (207004 LK23) SW
313 Dirk Rodenkirchen (139037 LK23) SW
314 Robert Pistorius (139036 LK23) SW

TC Grün-Weiß-Rot Marienburg (2403)
Malte-Thorben Schrumpf
Mobil: 01520/9805807

101 Uwe Thelen (136859 LK15)
102 Günter Jores (136864 LK17)
103 Georg Dressler (136849 LK18)
104 Ralf Dünkelmann (183478 LK18)
105 Malte-Thorben Schrumpf (193565 LK20)
106 Mario Wirtz (67162 LK21)
107 Andreas Schwarze (183479 LK22)
108 Daniel Scheuer (202851 LK22)
109 Bastian Rose (136845 LK23)
110 Jürgen Schnadt (183477 LK23)
111 Lutz Werker (206768 LK23)