Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Peter Scholl
Tel: 02212788451
Mobil: 0162-4880590

301 Johannes Wölk (183517 LK15)
302 Thorsten Ollig (65187 LK15)
303 Wolfgang Schwartmann (139292 LK16) SW
304 Peter Scholl (56883 LK19)
305 Martin Hunke (80923 LK18)
306 Klaus Viehof (188569 LK20) SW
307 Aritake Nakagawa (191801 LK20) SW
308 Philipp Tönnemann (193403 LK23) SW
309 Jan Christian Leenen (188570 LK21) SW
310 Gregor Schneider (12123 LK17) SW
311 Utz Faber (44361 LK20) SW
312 Nikos Kapourakis (112573 LK20) SW
313 Uwe Samland (139282 LK23) SW
314 Jörg Gütgemann (198645 LK23) SW
401 Erik Adameit (207278 LK19)
402 Rolf Stojic (198648 LK19)
403 Gianni Francesco Assunto (211329 LK23) SW
404 Florens Chakraboty (108390 LK23) SW
405 Jörg Garstka (188136 LK20)
406 Jens Wagner (136660 LK23)
407 Philipp Bode (206580 LK23)
408 Hans Wilhelm Kraemer (74160 LK23)
409 Martin Vollberg (43172 LK23)
410 Mike Engels (39263 LK20)
411 Pablo Reveand (210820 LK22)
412 Stefan Kromm (210821 LK23)
413 Jürgen Roth (203201 LK23)
414 Fabrice Pointet (214055 LK23)
415 Johannes Veit (72438 LK23) SW

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Hans-Peter Schick
Tel: 02233-706 47 28
Mobil: 0170-6950111

401 Christian Langen (128504 LK10) S
402 Tobias Hartmann (193694 LK16) SW
403 Björn Hürten (209366 LK23)
404 Andrej Radonic (205434 LK23)
405 Michael Cüpper (86369 LK23)
406 Jean-Pierre Charton (202887 LK23)
407 Sebastian Simons (139998 LK23)
408 Torsten Kusmanow (185105 LK22)
409 Ralf Brüning (198397 LK23)
410 Hannes Reuter (205438 LK23)
411 Hans-Peter Schick (190768 LK23)
412 Ulrich van Lith (126290 LK23)
413 Marc Neukirch (212064 LK23)
414 Bernhard Lewan (202849 LK23)
415 Christian Tessmann (139997 LK23)
416 Michael Oerder (187959 LK23)
417 Lars Billigmann (49514 LK23)
418 Karsten Fuhr (34049 LK23)
419 Matthias Pietza (141040 LK23)
420 Torsten Weissmeier (68137 LK23)
421 Christoph Hansmann (215513 LK23)
422 Andreas Reimann (95728 LK23)
423 Christian Jäger (119756 LK23)

TC Weiden (2114)
Ingo Schwarz
201 Rainer Trömel (203112 LK10)
202 Maik Reetz (192205 LK10)
203 Oliver Frank Becker (41656 LK12)
204 Axel Quell (130334 LK12)
205 Rolf Lindner (52268 LK12)
206 Frank Moskopp (119722 LK13)
207 Heiko Meyer (117370 LK13)
301 Ingo Schwarz (201490 LK15)
302 Marc Sturm (10349 LK18)
303 Karl Ubl (197098 LK23)
304 Ralf Schreier (201118 LK19)
305 Ralf Klaaßen (203110 LK20)
306 Thomas Zimmermann (190855 LK19)
307 Christian Milde (207114 LK21)
308 Stefan Hemmers (130205 LK23)
309 Christian Klar (21195 LK23)
310 Ralph Walenbergh (116277 LK23)
311 Philipp Becker (215010 LK23)
312 Uwe Krill (119732 LK21)
313 Marc Gniostko (209591 LK23)
314 Martin Schommer (201280 LK23)
315 Heiko Deutscher (209587 LK23)
316 Hubert Gorissen (203128 LK23)
317 Timon Grau (51614 LK20)
318 Dirk Willers (215955 LK23)
319 Ingo Ausing (136736 LK23)
320 Mirko Hadjamu (214649 LK23)
321 Ralf Mempel (125331 LK22)
322 Klaus Scholl (214270 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Patric Schönenberg
Tel: 0214-8505600
Mobil: 0174-3130444

301 Patric Schönenberg (47821 LK11)
302 Michael Hartlieb (112588 LK11)
303 Guido Soldanski (13505 LK12)
304 Roy Heiderich (39160 LK12)
305 Thomas Wagner (192653 LK15)
401 Ingo Hermanns (188597 LK15)
402 Martin Stöckl (192668 LK16)
403 Holger Frings (44846 LK17)
404 Martin Schmidt (183160 LK19) SW
405 Marcus Kade (82253 LK20) SW
406 Yves De Ridder (143849 LK21)
407 Cyrus Djahanschah (194357 LK22)
408 Marc Sander (211584 LK23)
409 Oliver Büser (198363 LK23)
410 Thorsten Karkuth (215024 LK23)
411 Frank Wintrich (57588 LK23)
412 Thomas Schötz (192654 LK23)
413 Dirk Ulrich (52675 LK23)

TC Colonius (2334)
Mariano Martinez Böhme
Tel: 0221-124800
Mobil: 0172-2911374

101 Christopher Zapf (15399 LK16)
102 Henning Görger (104327 LK16)
103 Christoph Weimann (20799 LK17)
104 Olaf Wicke (132066 LK22)
105 Mariano Martinez Böhme (114103 LK20)
106 Holger Christian Doebel (92349 LK22)
107 Ronald Kukulies (198606 LK23)
108 Jürgen Naber (140517 LK23)
109 Alexandro Cervello Schwaiger (211772 LK23)
110 Jan-Philipp Stromps (211824 LK23)
111 Nils Ellenrieder (66721 LK23)
112 Erhard Giesen (188638 LK21) W
113 Pascal Dalmeida (100164 LK23) W
114 Thomas Alken (114101 LK22) W
115 Peter Syben (205605 LK23) W
116 Behruz Malaki (132062 LK23) W
117 Lutz Werner (132063 LK23)
118 Marcus Brinkmann (127626 LK23) W
119 Axel Potthoff (188429 LK23)
120 Ingo Voth (211823 LK23) W

TC Stammheim (2412)
Tom Küpper
Tel: 0221-29837700
Mobil: 017624363846

101 Tom Küpper (184005 LK15)
102 Sime Bevanda (141941 LK17)
103 Guido Paffrath (60605 LK23) W
104 Carsten Raue (145051 LK22)
105 Oliver Plemper (83364 LK23)
201 Manuel Ruiz (188243 LK21)
202 Jürgen Dinter (60640 LK19)
203 Axel Breitzke (196762 LK22)
204 Volker Sons (196761 LK23)
205 Rolf Jürgensen (184313 LK23)
206 Markus Dziuba (196763 LK23)
207 Juan Jose Seguro Moreno (203656 LK23)
208 Markus Moritz (203657 LK23)
209 Frank Köbnik (196759 LK23)
210 Hans Werner Jung (90222 LK23)
211 Wolfgang Lingen (60644 LK23)
212 Jens Joschek (203658 LK23)
213 Stefan Nettesheim (203659 LK23)
214 Thomas Schreyer (203660 LK23)
215 Dominik Korz (211348 LK23)
216 Jürgen Diedrichs (206891 LK23)