Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Rot-Weiss Bedburg (3017)
Hans Jürgen Horn
Mobil: 01736569714

101 Jörg Balgheim (20816 LK07)
102 Martin Jutka (119319 LK07)
103 Udo Feldewerth (20821 LK12)
104 Klaus Thomeßen (48352 LK13)
105 André Leber (114127 LK14)
106 Elmar Schmitz (20830 LK15)
107 Paul-Heinz Müller (20828 LK15)
108 Achim Werheid (20839 LK15)
109 Thomas Pietrusiak (47330 LK17)
110 Michael Schmidt (143285 LK17)
111 Andreas Pesch (52177 LK20)
112 Horst Hübner (115689 LK20)
113 Christian Weiß (107980 LK21)
114 Michael Ablasser (211205 LK23)
115 Hans Jürgen Horn (123971 LK23)

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Christian Rincke
Tel: 0228-9431596
Mobil: 0151-15311818

101 Thomas Halstrick (58890 LK07) W
102 Bernd Lindner (36071 LK07) W
103 Frank Wedermann (110046 LK08) W
104 Frank Laue (126937 LK08) W
105 Martijn van den Assem (196466 LK09)
106 Torsten Winkler (35926 LK09) W
107 Helge Stephan Palenberg (113976 LK10)
108 Udo Kremer (163193 LK10)
109 Christian Lemper (15532 LK10) W
110 Christian Rincke (11396 LK10)
111 Bernd Duscha (123600 LK11) W
112 Reino Kohlmann (105742 LK11) W
113 Robert Kämper (187479 LK12)
114 Claas Denninger (51805 LK13)
115 Steffen Müller (182760 LK15)
116 Dirk Stueber (105735 LK15)
117 Dan Ivanescu (190990 LK17)
118 Alexander Lautz (112782 LK19)
119 Frank Fluhrer (122736 LK18)
120 Philipp Maluck (70901 LK19)
121 Oliver Reinke (140656 LK19)
122 Michael Herter (118523 LK23)
123 Thorsten Bathelt (205452 LK23)
124 Michael Eberele (216078 LK23)
125 Charles Voggenreiter (201684 LK23) W
126 Dieter Nels (209085 LK21) W
127 Andreas Widdig (202336 LK21) W
128 Arnd Wellershaus (201690 LK23) W
129 Michael Böker (205455 LK22) W
130 Pascal Schroeder (205456 LK23) W
131 Ronald Krick (205450 LK22) W
132 Axel Kersten (205454 LK22) W
133 Wilhelm Becker (80036 LK23) W
134 Volker Kunkel (15103 LK23) W
135 Marcus Isermann (205458 LK23) W
136 Reimund Zelder (110883 LK22) W
137 Peter Stirnberg (205451 LK23) W
138 Hartwig Peschken (205457 LK23) W
139 Markus Grund (216051 LK23) W
140 Matthias Dibelius (14885 LK23) W

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Daniel Miesseler
Tel: 02443-2502
Mobil: 0160-7812499

101 Daniel Miesseler (109005 LK12)
102 Dieter Schmitz (118952 LK13)
103 Bernhard Kretschmar (48312 LK14)
104 Sascha Bremer (75892 LK15)
105 Marco Herschbach (47622 LK16)
106 Andreas Hamacher (60787 LK18)
107 Roland Rübsam (196164 LK20)
108 Ingo Pütz (89497 LK19)
109 Rainer Schlüter (188920 LK22)
110 Tobias Ridders (37273 LK23)
111 Peter Sampels (104621 LK21)
112 Marco Gentges (109006 LK23)
113 Tim Tschernay (118956 LK23)
114 Uwe Fährmann (89812 LK22)
115 Klaus-Peter Conrads (74737 LK19)
116 Herbert Lebert (39200 LK23)
117 Heinrich Schwartz (83702 LK23)
118 Michael Winand (182769 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Michael Banderenko
Tel: 02238 956936
Mobil: 01752042071

101 Alexander Erdmann (199208 LK07) W
102 Guido Oettinger (146110 LK08)
103 Michael Banderenko (189006 LK12)
104 Roland Kluth (11214 LK14)
105 Gregor Worms (127285 LK14)
106 Thomas Holfelder (199209 LK16)
107 Dirk Harbecke (119679 LK18)
108 Jörg Laue (209327 LK21)
109 Amichia Biley (193073 LK22)
110 Ingo Tassani (186163 LK20)
111 Jens Falkenrath (132026 LK23)
201 Martin Malobicky (40622 LK13) S
202 Klaus-Dieter Teichert (70142 LK14) SW
203 Harald Grosser (89968 LK16) S
204 Christian Wachter (132474 LK18)
205 Thomas Teuber (207199 LK21)
206 Marc Fischer (132032 LK20)
207 Frank Loges (117555 LK20)
208 Klaus Ohde (126925 LK19)
209 Christoph Seckler (41916 LK23)
210 Rainer Kämpfer (112512 LK22)
211 Peter Neuhalfen (132031 LK23)
212 Stephan Bluem (41566 LK23)
301 Christian Keller (193810 LK21)
302 Jörn Dickas (193951 LK21)
303 Robert Heinecke (208584 LK22)
304 Emmanuel Arnal (209007 LK22)
305 Andreas Thull (207270 LK22)
306 Markus Jank (189013 LK22)
307 Bernd Lankert (199493 LK23)
308 Thomas Mondabon (199211 LK22)
309 Heinz Sandrock (194533 LK22)
310 Ernst Lessenich (203533 LK19)
311 Alexander Wankum (186164 LK23)
312 Thorsten Hermann Spanier (209008 LK23)
313 Christian Kruppa (41543 LK23)
314 Günter Henn (186166 LK23)
315 Bert Rund (203551 LK23)
316 Mischa Hammann (190968 LK20)
317 Christoph Ostendorf (183870 LK23)
318 Can Asiltürk (186165 LK23)
319 Mike Preissner (207159 LK23)
320 Kamil Sarisen (215008 LK23)
321 Marcel Masson (205092 LK20)
322 Kai Prahl (189007 LK22)
323 Marc Brüggemann (199210 LK23)
324 Jürgen Neuhoff (40642 LK23)
325 Maurice Reiche (132475 LK23)
326 Dirk Födinger (211677 LK23)
327 Markus Resky (211678 LK23)

TC Ville (3211)
Holger Velten
Tel: 02227-922226
Mobil: 0163-7043392

101 Gerd Utecht (212694 LK10)
102 Holger Velten (52608 LK13)
103 Wilfried Schmitz (106429 LK16) W
104 Marcel Linden (82465 LK22)
105 Damir Penawa (72813 LK18)
106 Matthias Bartneck (204625 LK21)
107 Holger Schmitz (47762 LK20)
108 Frank Funke (122077 LK23)
109 Marcel Skutlarek (199698 LK23)
110 Matthias Lampe (193267 LK23)
111 Andreas Altaner (186035 LK18) W
112 Martin Hoenisch (139568 LK21) W
113 Ludwig Wolter (123158 LK20) W
114 Frank Esser (117482 LK20) W
115 Markus Fuchs (201137 LK22) W

TC Erftstadt-Gymnich (3267)
Jürgen Reimer
Tel: 02235-692684
Mobil: 0173-5405042

101 Peter Wasserfuhr (193414 LK09)
102 Markus Gäb (45559 LK13)
103 Jürgen Reimer (13049 LK13)
104 Marc-Friedrich Schleich-Wagner (89622 LK14)
105 Thomas Weigand (45560 LK14)
106 Carsten Brand (184145 LK15)
107 Sascha Sever (211208 LK21)
108 Ralf Brüsselbach (206112 LK23)
109 Peter Cramer (112386 LK23)
110 Klaus Görig (19783 LK23) W