Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bonner SV Roleber (3028)
Oliver Schmidt
Tel: 0228-485682

101 Oliver Schmidt (11414 LK10)
102 Arndt Blanke (47790 LK12)
103 Sebastian Huthmacher (101664 LK23)
104 Stephan Klein (196838 LK19)
105 Kambiz Azgomi (203222 LK20)
106 Felix Schreiner (124189 LK23)
107 Gregor Sarter (20826 LK23)
201 Alexander Kröber (215575 LK23)
202 Ben Rohlfs (215576 LK23)
203 Guido Dörrenberg (197271 LK21)
204 Heiner Thunhorst (159529 LK22)
205 Christoph Braun (197268 LK21)
206 Michael Hermann (197368 LK22)
207 Norbert Ratz (197270 LK23)
208 Heiko Voerding (30514 LK23)
209 Peter Bruckes (30496 LK22)
210 Nigel Howell (197252 LK23)
211 Jörg Kohmann (197250 LK23)
212 Steffen Gastl (204973 LK23)
213 Hans Josef Vogel (197246 LK23)
214 Jörg Neumann (215031 LK23)
215 Andreas Hanslik (213286 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Markus Müller
Mobil: 0151 62462994

101 Roland Steinbach (21577 LK08) W
102 Christian Stangier (82751 LK10) W
103 Dirk Sporenberg (133238 LK10) W
104 Peter Schröder (14992 LK11) W
105 Kurosch Balali (17284 LK11) W
106 Rolf Scholtyseck (188670 LK13) W
107 Jochen Textor (133240 LK16) W
108 Carsten Wirtz (141616 LK16) W
109 Markus Müller (141722 LK19)
110 Ralf Steffens (32798 LK20)
111 Markus Finck (207274 LK21)
112 Pascal Knuefermann (21576 LK20)
201 Andreas Ballhorn (188911 LK20) SW
202 Michael Mews (134150 LK23)
203 Dieter Wirtz (180221 LK23)
204 Klaus Deimel (142127 LK23)
205 Michael Laarmann (196897 LK21)
206 Klaus Cannivé (205910 LK21)
207 Marco Hermann (196308 LK23)
208 Alexander Pohl (141617 LK23)
209 Joachim Peckert (180324 LK22)
210 Daniel Maletz (133270 LK22)
211 Hubert Schorle (134152 LK23)
212 Lars Tausendfreund (188669 LK20) SW
213 Peter Platten (180300 LK23)
214 Philipp Ulmer (43292 LK23)
215 Eberhard Walther (133243 LK23)
216 Walter Jung (180245 LK23) SW
217 Markus Stein (134151 LK23)
218 Steffen Berner (180142 LK23)
219 Thomas Klich (206894 LK23)
220 Joachim Gewehr (212931 LK23)
221 Jan Fahr (196905 LK23)
222 Michael Barth (209702 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Marc Fischer
Tel: 02238/307932
Mobil: 0176-42146304

201 Martin Malobicky (40622 LK13) S
202 Klaus-Dieter Teichert (70142 LK14) SW
203 Harald Grosser (89968 LK16) S
204 Christian Wachter (132474 LK18)
205 Thomas Teuber (207199 LK21)
206 Marc Fischer (132032 LK20)
207 Frank Loges (117555 LK20)
208 Klaus Ohde (126925 LK19)
209 Christoph Seckler (41916 LK23)
210 Rainer Kämpfer (112512 LK22)
211 Peter Neuhalfen (132031 LK23)
212 Stephan Bluem (41566 LK23)
301 Christian Keller (193810 LK21)
302 Jörn Dickas (193951 LK21)
303 Robert Heinecke (208584 LK22)
304 Emmanuel Arnal (209007 LK22)
305 Andreas Thull (207270 LK22)
306 Markus Jank (189013 LK22)
307 Bernd Lankert (199493 LK23)
308 Thomas Mondabon (199211 LK22)
309 Heinz Sandrock (194533 LK22)
310 Ernst Lessenich (203533 LK19)
311 Alexander Wankum (186164 LK23)
312 Thorsten Hermann Spanier (209008 LK23)
313 Christian Kruppa (41543 LK23)
314 Günter Henn (186166 LK23)
315 Bert Rund (203551 LK23)
316 Mischa Hammann (190968 LK20)
317 Christoph Ostendorf (183870 LK23)
318 Can Asiltürk (186165 LK23)
319 Mike Preissner (207159 LK23)
320 Kamil Sarisen (215008 LK23)
321 Marcel Masson (205092 LK20)
322 Kai Prahl (189007 LK22)
323 Marc Brüggemann (199210 LK23)
324 Jürgen Neuhoff (40642 LK23)
325 Maurice Reiche (132475 LK23)
326 Dirk Födinger (211677 LK23)
327 Markus Resky (211678 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Rainer Schiller
Tel: 02226918280
Mobil: 015159206056

101 Michael Schormann (44983 LK07) W
102 Heinz Jürgen Esser (40182 LK08) W
103 Peter Zieger (51353 LK09)
104 Andre Rehsoeft (57824 LK10)
105 Thomas Hoffmann (57823 LK11) W
106 Rainer Schiller (34097 LK13)
107 Dirk Heinen (204188 LK14)
108 Herbert Schiffer (64772 LK16)
109 Martin Koch (34122 LK17)
110 Martin Fischer (57813 LK19) W
111 Dominique Wallraff (52106 LK19) W
112 Stefan Schöndube (100932 LK19)
113 Sascha Ludwig (109475 LK21)
114 Oliver Weist (36482 LK23)
115 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23) W
116 Björn Haack (211613 LK23)
117 Peter Mauel (52821 LK23)
118 Peter Berger (100815 LK23)
119 Alfred Sprich (48361 LK23) W
120 Willi Schorn (34112 LK23) W

TSE Erftstadt (3276)
Harald Petschellies
Tel: 02251-7844565

101 Harald Petschellies (190348 LK13)
102 Helmut Trué (195563 LK13)
103 Richard de Groot (131070 LK16) W
104 Kai Rouven Dietz (211387 LK23)
105 Thomas Müller (190339 LK17)
201 Stefan Pätzold (126657 LK20)
202 Stephan Albrecht (190327 LK20)
203 Markus Bongardt (208466 LK23)
204 Michael Skorczewski (195191 LK23)
205 Ralf Schüssler (211973 LK23)
206 Andreas Lindlahr (52881 LK23)
207 Stefan Hammes (120483 LK20)
208 Thomas Lenczyk (120525 LK22)
209 Mike Vu (196451 LK23)
210 Udo Matthies (126989 LK23)
211 Michael Frank (53307 LK23)
212 Fei He (215447 LK23) SW

BTV Brühl (3361)
Christian Spiecker
Tel: 02232 1506829
Mobil: 0177/7852971

101 Marco Raddatz (13593 LK12)
102 Christian Bürger (95838 LK14) W
103 Andreas Zeisler (13680 LK16) W
104 Harry Staalberg (13678 LK22) W
105 Christian Spiecker (27133 LK19)
106 Ignacio Gómez Garcia (165098 LK21) W
107 Jörg Fuchs (27135 LK23)
108 Gerrit Gröning (193357 LK22)
109 Wilfried Saxler (165086 LK23) W
110 Michael Aschauer (202797 LK23)
111 Ingo Plesterninks (207269 LK23)
112 Jörg Plumhoff (102714 LK23) W
113 Hartmut Siewert (70050 LK18) W
114 Gunter Wolf (70047 LK20) W
115 Georg Fischer (97005 LK22) W
116 Horst Billotet (135192 LK23) W
117 Stefan Mittelstedt (165104 LK23) W
118 Herbert Esch (88014 LK23) W
119 Jani Nakos (41474 LK23) W
120 Uwe Spiecker (95620 LK23) W
121 Johannes Klose (125492 LK23) W
122 Gerhard Balzer (81668 LK23) W