Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC 1950 Eilendorf (1005)
Volker Sous
Tel: 02402 7098131
Mobil: 0176 32851876

101 Roman Thürwächter (53553 LK09) W
102 Rene Meyer (54768 LK14) W
103 Stefan Rüdiger (50768 LK15) W
104 Farsin Sohrab (189389 LK15)
105 Dieter Stollenwerk (189093 LK15)
106 Heyko Breuer (193218 LK15)
107 Volker Sous (15134 LK16)
108 Matthias Kaussen (30110 LK22)
109 Thorsten Dovern (30105 LK23)
110 Dieter Henn (97186 LK19)
111 Christian Wessling (112555 LK23) W
112 Arno Hecker (41906 LK20)
113 Thilo Neuschütz (189095 LK23)
114 Lutz Halfenberg (30108 LK23)

Herzogenrather TC Rot-Gold (1070)
Jochen Bönnemann
Tel: 0170/2779814
Mobil: 0170/2779814

101 Andreas Claßen (104001 LK13)
102 Dirk Nordhausen (42914 LK14)
103 Thorsten Reusch (96048 LK16)
104 Guido Keimer (100002 LK17)
105 Jochen Bönnemann (112394 LK17)
106 Tobias Dreßen (64212 LK21) W
107 Peter Ortmanns (185622 LK22) W
108 René Ferfer (32417 LK23)
109 Arek Lontzek (207791 LK22) W
110 Manfred Köhler (133968 LK23)
111 Jörg Nyssen (205327 LK23)
112 Michael Soiron (185577 LK23)
113 Mario Roscheda (205514 LK23)
114 Norbert Schein (154635 LK23)
115 Wilfried Sevenich (27296 LK18)
116 Franz Josef Winter (205528 LK21)
117 Hans Krause (146295 LK23)
118 Cedomir Bratic (205322 LK23)
119 Martin Beckers (205313 LK23)
120 Stephan Kobella (213404 LK23)
121 Achim Egner-Walter (213458 LK23)
122 Günter Fuchs (213383 LK23)
123 Michael Walliser (185578 LK23)
124 Manfred Laufs (205527 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Merkstein (1072)
Benjamin Pflüger
Mobil: 01781020658

201 Thomas Lynen von Berg (89401 LK16)
202 Markus Hertel (47952 LK20)
203 Andreas Willuhn (13600 LK23) SW
204 Rainer Rüben (107783 LK18)
205 Ralf Peters (175742 LK18)
206 Benjamin Pflüger (191150 LK21)
301 Marco Lochen (204656 LK21)
302 Bernhard Volz (185927 LK20)
303 Matthias Mrotzek (52719 LK23)
304 Michael Lehmann (45353 LK23)
305 Peter Kelleter (179383 LK23)
306 Hasan Güdücü (204721 LK23)
307 Axel Reichert (211328 LK23)
308 Dirk Fassbender (175614 LK22)
309 Harald Jungen (211663 LK23)
310 Atilla Karakavuz (122047 LK22)
311 Ronald Köhler (204653 LK23)

TC 1980 Vossenack (1330)
Markus Krauthausen
Tel: 02429-901922
Mobil: 01732972413

101 Jürgen Ahns (24547 LK12) W
102 Rolf Kleinholz (53420 LK13)
103 Rüdiger Tiefers (112397 LK17) W
104 Nils Degenhardt (211236 LK20)
105 Dieter Jungherz (202898 LK21)
106 Markus Krauthausen (120039 LK19)
107 Karl-Josef Mainz (136318 LK20) W
108 René Anstötz (197550 LK22) W
109 Thomas Meisenberg (204952 LK23) W

TC Blens 77 (1336)
Thomas Schäfer
Tel: 02446-805147
Mobil: 0151- 46 79 133

101 Thomas Schäfer (37797 LK10)
102 Jürgen Koltzer (38234 LK16)
103 Marcel Vois (146307 LK18)
104 Harald Müller (37790 LK20)
105 Michael Gerkowski (116169 LK17)
106 Franz Georg Waider (37787 LK23)
107 Dietmar Lemme (27479 LK23)
108 Marc Bäcker (74222 LK23)
109 Frank Lenzen (130700 LK23)
110 Kai Proenen (207285 LK23)
111 Ingo Roeb (207286 LK23)
112 Jochen Weiler (122451 LK23)
113 Steffen Jörres (112402 LK23)