Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bonner THV (3029)
Heinrich Falkenberg
Mobil: 015115625539

301 Carsten Schmedt auf der Günne (193620 LK19)
302 Patrick Cannevel (200523 LK18) SW
303 Gregor Beimann (211899 LK23) SW
304 Mathias Varga (202394 LK22)
305 Stefan Wrobel (46620 LK23)
306 Frank Harnischfeger (215835 LK23)
307 Karl-Heinz Derno (196690 LK23)
308 Olaf Henke (213800 LK23)
309 Michael Kaufmann (215184 LK23)
310 Oliver Wenzel (204115 LK22) SW
311 Heinrich Falkenberg (145786 LK20)
312 Carsten Gottschalk (187353 LK22)
313 Konrad Vössing (187349 LK23)
314 Marcus Wenzel (187359 LK23)
315 Martin Langen (187358 LK23)
316 Achim Ansel (187357 LK23)
317 Karl-Friedrich Rutz (188619 LK23)
318 Michael Boldt (187363 LK23)
319 Gunter Everink (215777 LK23)
320 Gianluca Suardi (202392 LK23) SW
321 Axel Winterscheid (187364 LK23)
322 Michael Bohlen (187360 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Andreas Knaack
Tel: 02222 978811
Mobil: 0171 6251350

101 Wolf Reinhardt (193785 LK22)
102 Björn Gemmel (184051 LK23)
103 Alexander Weber (40295 LK23)
104 Johannes Bronswick (188159 LK22)
105 Andreas Knaack (188150 LK23)
106 Richard Karel Capek (215176 LK23)
107 Harald Wedel (215330 LK23)
201 Gerhard Friederich (211410 LK23)
202 Eckhart Mertens (208010 LK22)
203 Thomas Mühlencoert (188160 LK23)
204 Frank Fritsch (205172 LK23)
205 Ulrich Schermuly (119484 LK23)
206 Fikret Adiyaman (211033 LK23)
207 Dieter Claaßen (133762 LK23)
208 Eckbert Engel (176515 LK23)
209 Wolfgang Händler (133845 LK23)
210 Tarek Saafan (193786 LK23)
211 Michael Kahlau (198717 LK23)
212 Thorsten Bachmann (138400 LK23)
213 Andreas Jaspers (138401 LK23)
214 Peter Kofer (133843 LK23) SW
215 Wolfgang Ochterbeck (132022 LK23)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Ralf Graf
Tel: 02273-990076

101 David Weth (11105 LK22)
102 Arne Sandmann (40481 LK22)
103 Ralf Graf (206924 LK20)
104 Thorsten Kraatz (195332 LK22)
105 Krassimir Dotchev (119508 LK21) W
106 Christian Mauritz (202625 LK20) W
107 Torsten Weth (11092 LK23)
108 Michael Severin (186073 LK23)
109 Peter Piechatzek (126630 LK23) W
110 Armin Müller-Lerwe (135549 LK22)
111 Stefan Dittrich (207853 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Markus Jank
Tel: 02238-839250
Mobil: 0172-2587536

301 Christian Keller (193810 LK21)
302 Jörn Dickas (193951 LK21)
303 Robert Heinecke (208584 LK22)
304 Emmanuel Arnal (209007 LK22)
305 Andreas Thull (207270 LK22)
306 Markus Jank (189013 LK22)
307 Bernd Lankert (199493 LK23)
308 Thomas Mondabon (199211 LK22)
309 Heinz Sandrock (194533 LK22)
310 Ernst Lessenich (203533 LK19)
311 Alexander Wankum (186164 LK23)
312 Thorsten Hermann Spanier (209008 LK23)
313 Christian Kruppa (41543 LK23)
314 Günter Henn (186166 LK23)
315 Bert Rund (203551 LK23)
316 Mischa Hammann (190968 LK20)
317 Christoph Ostendorf (183870 LK23)
318 Can Asiltürk (186165 LK23)
319 Mike Preissner (207159 LK23)
320 Kamil Sarisen (215008 LK23)
321 Marcel Masson (205092 LK20)
322 Kai Prahl (189007 LK22)
323 Marc Brüggemann (199210 LK23)
324 Jürgen Neuhoff (40642 LK23)
325 Maurice Reiche (132475 LK23)
326 Dirk Födinger (211677 LK23)
327 Markus Resky (211678 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Yves Gruchot
Mobil: 0151/55503503

301 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK21)
302 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23)
303 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23)
304 Rene Sorgatz (215349 LK23)
305 Matthias Bickenbach (193946 LK23)
306 Thore Schmitz (206984 LK23)
307 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23)
308 Heinz Frisch (115426 LK17) SW
309 Josef Misgeld (98956 LK23)
310 Bernd Kremer (51835 LK20)
311 Wolfgang Post (108179 LK21) SW
312 Klaus Rennefeld (215453 LK23)
313 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23)
314 Hans-Jürgen Förstner (189262 LK23)
315 Guido Rosellen (139565 LK21) SW