Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. (1045)
Mark Müffeler
Tel: 02429-908210

301 Mark Müffeler (207641 LK18)
302 Christoph Eckstein (128372 LK19)
303 Haico van der Luyt (10915 LK21)
304 Jochen Klee (203985 LK23)
305 Sven Meininghaus (31325 LK23)
306 Marco Simon (96667 LK22)
307 Ingo Lorbach (31884 LK23)
308 Kai Nepomuck (15925 LK23)
309 Sebastian Butry (214408 LK23)
310 Frank Jansen (54788 LK23)
311 Dietmar Vogel (197518 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Frithjof Kühnel
Tel: 0241/1689194
Mobil: 0171/4132362

201 Martin Eisenbarth (188209 LK15) SW
202 Sebastian Rambadt (131830 LK17) SW
203 Martin Roßbach (188922 LK18) SW
204 El Mamoun Moqadem (213601 LK23)
205 Philipp von Gallwitz (65064 LK23)
206 Frithjof Kühnel (183280 LK21)
207 Rene Köttgen (202737 LK21)
208 Dimitri Njegovan (198847 LK23)
209 Matthias Rehling (210283 LK23)
210 Carsten Geisenjohann (199541 LK23)
211 Bogdan Parau (208099 LK23)
212 Andreas Argmann (79164 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Strauch (1260)
Manfred Eßer
Tel: 02473/4726
Mobil: 01788679832

201 Michael Henn (70064 LK18)
202 Michael Schiffers (130812 LK18)
203 Achim Lutterbach (47061 LK21)
204 Guido Jansen (56734 LK23)
205 Wolfgang Schuetz (31791 LK23)
206 Mark Lambertz (54513 LK23)
207 Klaus Hilgers (80657 LK17)
208 Jochen Kirch (27224 LK22) SW
209 Manfred Eßer (86995 LK21)
210 Thomas Liebreich (194121 LK22)
211 Sascha Stiel (202417 LK23)
212 Christoph Harth (193859 LK23)
213 Damian Rhie (59923 LK23)
214 Thomas Breuer (72352 LK23)
215 Andreas Lennartz (211145 LK23)
216 Richard Schmitz (25638 LK23)
217 Heinz-Walter Breuer (194124 LK23)
218 Mario Lennartz (194123 LK23)
219 Ottmar Kell (80659 LK23)
220 Hermann Koll (130181 LK23)
221 Jürgen Braun (130180 LK23)
222 Reiner Jaschke (80616 LK23)
223 Dirk Funken (206828 LK23)

Zollsportverein Heinsberg (1295)
Henning Schröders
Tel: 0171/4743115
Mobil: 0171/4743115

101 Henning Schröders (110438 LK14)
102 Stefan Schröder (184334 LK15) W
103 Ralf Greiner (116337 LK15)
104 Detlef Stickel (110440 LK16)
105 Michael Koskinas (110431 LK21)
106 Markus Kamphausen (187927 LK23)
107 Erik Lemm (110434 LK23)
108 Michael Kruschewski (134097 LK19)
109 Guido Krenz (192636 LK22)
110 Ive Longolius (170743 LK22)
111 Alexander Giesen (201464 LK23)

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
Holger Keusgen
Tel: 02403-10043
Mobil: 0173-8940152

101 David-Michael Pieters (66227 LK10) W
102 Kamal Borki (109452 LK14) W
103 Alexander Mörsheim (54761 LK17) W
104 Holger Keusgen (194694 LK22)
105 Richard Schürmann (193496 LK23)
106 Boris Freitag (107590 LK23)
107 Christian Weigelt (215518 LK23)
108 Andreas Trick (214693 LK23)
109 Carsten Konstanty (215517 LK23)
110 Achim Priem (142097 LK23) W
111 Thilo Koch (139992 LK22)

Stolberger SV Tennis (1365)
Rainer Vygen
Tel: 02402/9976451

201 Stefan Metzen (137585 LK18)
202 Marek Lipinski (47894 LK17) SW
203 Necip Sarisin (131410 LK19)
204 Marco Aelmans (122058 LK22)
205 Wolfgang Meuthen (88289 LK20)
206 Drago Luzusc (211365 LK23)
207 Ralf Conrads (190697 LK21)
208 Bernd Huppertz (126911 LK22)
209 Rainer Vygen (139526 LK22)
210 Wolfgang Rommel (211290 LK23)
211 Michael Kramer (211692 LK23)