Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K2, Gruppe D im Winter 2019

Bonner SV Roleber (3028)
Peter Bruckes
Mobil: 01757087307

201 Alexander Kröber (215575 LK23)
202 Ben Rohlfs (215576 LK23)
203 Guido Dörrenberg (197271 LK21)
204 Heiner Thunhorst (159529 LK22)
205 Christoph Braun (197268 LK21)
206 Michael Hermann (197368 LK22)
207 Norbert Ratz (197270 LK23)
208 Heiko Voerding (30514 LK23)
209 Peter Bruckes (30496 LK22)
210 Nigel Howell (197252 LK23)
211 Jörg Kohmann (197250 LK23)
212 Steffen Gastl (204973 LK23)
213 Hans Josef Vogel (197246 LK23)
214 Jörg Neumann (215031 LK23)
215 Andreas Hanslik (213286 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Michael Schweitz
Tel: 0157-34565352

101 Karl Dupré (216077 LK08)
102 Frank Harbusch (11011 LK11) W
103 André Mallon (96306 LK11) W
104 Gerd Möltgen (96395 LK13) W
105 Jan Menzerath (38253 LK14) W
106 Michael Heiland (188450 LK17)
107 Michael Schweitz (188449 LK19)
108 Thomas van Reimersdahl (134084 LK20)
109 Axel Melzer (131573 LK20)
110 Dirk Walther (194382 LK19) W
111 Stephan Nichtweiss (95948 LK19) W
112 Oliver Neuß (188451 LK23)
113 Hans W. Sipply (207093 LK23) W
114 Frank Neils (206392 LK23) W
115 Michael Grefkes (142234 LK23)
116 Matthias Gilbert (167942 LK23)
117 Pascal Gall (210451 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Christian Thiergärtner
Tel: 02235/468636
Mobil: 0151/23050432

201 Oliver Reker (38240 LK02) S
202 Dieter Niklewitz (17109 LK10) S
203 Alexander-René Kohlmeyer (82336 LK19)
204 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK21)
205 Wolfgang Tappert (96303 LK20) SW
206 Jörg Grefenkamp (198812 LK22)
301 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK21)
302 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23)
303 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23)
304 Rene Sorgatz (215349 LK23)
305 Matthias Bickenbach (193946 LK23)
306 Thore Schmitz (206984 LK23)
307 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23)
308 Heinz Frisch (115426 LK17) SW
309 Josef Misgeld (98956 LK23)
310 Bernd Kremer (51835 LK20)
311 Wolfgang Post (108179 LK21) SW
312 Klaus Rennefeld (215453 LK23)
313 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23)
314 Hans-Jürgen Förstner (189262 LK23)
315 Guido Rosellen (139565 LK21) SW

TV 1908 Kall (3259)
Frank Mertens
Tel: 02441-9199701
Mobil: 0160-97208723

101 Roland Dahmen (121606 LK20)
102 Christoph Lutsch (38034 LK23)
103 Achim Schmitz (212365 LK23)
104 Jörg Döhler (190854 LK23)
105 Thomas Schüer (212366 LK23)
106 Frank Mertens (202526 LK23)
107 Stefan Mager (207983 LK23)
108 Peter Remlinger (207984 LK23)
109 Johannes Schaafstall (121605 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Tom Macke
101 Tom Macke (201930 LK20)
102 Michael Suchanecki (66690 LK22)
103 Christian Alscher (139409 LK23)
104 Josef Walbröhl (188064 LK23)
105 Marco Bender (205674 LK23)
106 Stefan Steinebach (210137 LK23)
107 Karsten Klinke (201926 LK23)
108 Marco Weich (207439 LK23)
109 Franz-Josef Heidgen (201934 LK23)
110 Markus Hoffjan (201927 LK22)
111 Georg Rolshoven (194909 LK23)

SV Schwarz-Weiß Merzbach (3413)
Willi Schreiber
Tel: 02255-4682
Mobil: 0157-72993364

101 Frank Schneider (65610 LK20)
102 Heinrich Pfeiffer (101120 LK22)
103 Willi Schreiber (99505 LK21)
104 Ralf Thomm (106849 LK23)
105 Michael Schmitt (99503 LK20)
106 Fritz Klingel (106882 LK23)
107 Daniel Stein (188318 LK21)
108 Thomas Spitz (71199 LK22)
109 Marcus Haupt (215817 LK23)
110 Rutmer Niemendal (211580 LK23)
111 Ulrich Sander (114075 LK23)