Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4OL, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Thorsten Schindler
Tel: 0172-2636599

101 Marc Merry (104644 LK03) W
102 Mark Philippen (89299 LK04) W
103 Johan van Herck (121098 LK04)
104 Michiel Daniels (116043 LK04)
105 Michel Fabry (120662 LK05)
106 Thorsten Schindler (17043 LK07)
201 Niklas Kudlek (14801 LK11)
202 Jürgen Scheins (13955 LK11)
203 Gregor Tücks (81764 LK11)
204 Anno Kremer (106944 LK11)
205 Marc Zander (12933 LK12)
206 Joachim Christiani (82329 LK12)
207 Andreas Tietmann (104370 LK13)
208 Michael Dreher (191283 LK13)
209 Koen Berghs (202134 LK15)
210 Hermann Wasmuth (166765 LK15)
211 René Paland (113889 LK16)
212 Jens Betten (12925 LK19)
213 Gerd Gabriel Mennicken (76401 LK20)
214 Dierk Doebel (87125 LK23)
215 Thilo Fritschi (91928 LK22)
216 Axel Hornung (30983 LK23)
217 Michael Mohné (41875 LK21)
218 Dennis Schmidt (64165 LK23)
219 Kai Muscheid (41773 LK23)
220 Sven Woytschaetzky (56733 LK23)
221 Christian Küch (41963 LK23)
222 Oliver Rincke (205293 LK22)
223 Martin Gastinger (96445 LK23)

Dürener TV (1044)
Jan Kallscheuer
Tel: 02427-901323
Mobil: 0171-3838522

101 Oliver Bünten (51860 LK05)
102 Jan Kallscheuer (17539 LK05)
103 Volker Roeder (31917 LK05)
104 Mark Zachel (48936 LK07)
201 Patrick Fuchs (13786 LK08)
202 Ingo Trappe (43224 LK08)
203 Stefan Roeder (47636 LK08)
204 Dirk Müller (52853 LK08)
205 Volker Lausberg (17583 LK09)
206 Oliver Beyschlag (136668 LK09)
207 Rainer Hünerbein (47421 LK09)
208 Christof Gurski (19650 LK09) SW
209 Eric Haupt (82141 LK10)
210 Wolfgang Möthrath (19016 LK10)
211 Christoph Hembach (77100 LK10) SW
212 Thomas Teucher (30046 LK11)
213 Wolfgang Käuffer (17613 LK12) SW
214 Jürgen Welter (17632 LK13) SW
215 Stefan Thelen (52258 LK13)
216 Thomas Frings (86994 LK13) SW
217 Robert Kuckertz (17622 LK14)
218 Georg Potschernik (87641 LK17) SW
219 Michael Paulick (40869 LK17) SW
220 Daniel Molitor (47453 LK17)
221 Jörg Heyer (48917 LK19)
222 Frank Lausberg (80878 LK20) SW
223 Oliver Keimes (34346 LK21) SW
224 Tobias Stang (47649 LK23)
225 Thomas Krischer (198414 LK23)
226 Rainer Becker (34408 LK23) SW
227 Dirk Pelzer (17609 LK23)
228 Wolfgang Schiffer (17584 LK23) SW

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Jens Zimmermann
Tel: 0214-7345620
Mobil: 01514-1604235

101 Oliver Heidkamp (76102 LK04)
102 Jörg Suchard (91838 LK05)
103 Jörg Richter (31054 LK06)
104 Jens Zimmermann (30290 LK06)
201 Michael Nowak (118477 LK06)
202 Kai Kübler (184318 LK06)
203 Andreas Hipp (87379 LK08)
204 Gordon Boddenberg (11035 LK08)
205 Jens Schultz (112590 LK08) SW
206 Axel Magin (125692 LK09)
207 Jörg Strohschein (136759 LK11)
301 Patric Schönenberg (47821 LK11)
302 Michael Hartlieb (112588 LK11)
303 Guido Soldanski (13505 LK12)
304 Roy Heiderich (39160 LK12)
305 Thomas Wagner (192653 LK15)
401 Ingo Hermanns (188597 LK15)
402 Martin Stöckl (192668 LK16)
403 Holger Frings (44846 LK17)
404 Martin Schmidt (183160 LK19) SW
405 Marcus Kade (82253 LK20) SW
406 Yves De Ridder (143849 LK21)
407 Cyrus Djahanschah (194357 LK22)
408 Marc Sander (211584 LK23)
409 Oliver Büser (198363 LK23)
410 Thorsten Karkuth (215024 LK23)
411 Frank Wintrich (57588 LK23)
412 Thomas Schötz (192654 LK23)
413 Dirk Ulrich (52675 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Max Holtmann
Mobil: 0160/90978643

101 Daniel Hauberg (49850 LK02) W
102 Tobias Sankat (191058 LK05)
103 Holger Coers (88852 LK05)
104 Daniel Grohmann (54010 LK05)
105 Oliver Klass (58966 LK05)
106 Oliver Speidel (51537 LK05)
107 Thomas Gaida (24244 LK06) W
201 Max Holtmann (129741 LK06)
202 Mathias Paschke (108345 LK07)
203 Marc Jochemich (184144 LK08)
204 Michael Mersmann (44583 LK08)
205 Stephan Dimitriadis (133998 LK08)
206 Matthias Humbert (91356 LK09)
207 Ingo Bauer (31486 LK09)
208 Matthias Muschellik (119620 LK10)
209 Hartwig Disselhoff (25034 LK10)
210 Marcus Brämm (67941 LK11)
211 Michael Fuchs (187776 LK12)
212 Matthias Reichardt (64109 LK12)
213 Moritz Groß (213716 LK14) SW
214 Tim Bahlmann (15581 LK15)
215 Nils Joost (204241 LK15)
216 Thomas Seibel (58046 LK16)
217 Stephan Wilke (208608 LK20)
218 Carsten Hoffmann (11005 LK20)
219 Georg Hochstatter (79188 LK18)
220 Klaus Grotjohann (191055 LK19)
221 Frank Rakowitz (32953 LK21)
222 Kurt Orgas (34943 LK22)
223 Dragi Popovic (99830 LK23)
224 Christian Lepsien (199690 LK22)
225 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21)
226 Rainer Ast (140057 LK22)
227 Dirk Becker (190192 LK21)
228 Martin Onaran (190189 LK21)
229 Jochen Vetter (190186 LK22)

TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach (3209)
Ralf Esser
Tel: 02226-13285
Mobil: 0173 9192375

101 Ralf Esser (58583 LK04)
102 Frank Schäfer (117669 LK06)
103 Bastian Nuhn (71340 LK07)
104 Stephan Unland (99510 LK07)
201 Marco Kessler (28369 LK08)
202 Werner Schaller (193875 LK09)
203 Robert Pilz (134258 LK10)
204 Dieter Esser (67766 LK10)
205 Falko Huthwelker (131083 LK12)
206 Christian Weikl (133482 LK12)
207 Heiko Perkuhn (63983 LK13)
208 Martin Grohs (111604 LK13)
209 Valentin Eisch (203019 LK15) SW
210 Stefan Conrad (198365 LK18)
211 Georg Lange (201391 LK20)
212 Jens Thomsen (92424 LK21)
213 Dirk Melchior (188043 LK20) SW
214 Klaus Deselaers (82291 LK20) SW
215 Christoph Fuhs (38874 LK23)
216 Christian Pies (203841 LK23)
217 Robert Matic (71342 LK23)
218 Christian Lenz (63985 LK22)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Torben Engels
Tel: 0221-2918192
Mobil: 01793922269

101 Tim Smicek (100095 LK02)
102 Jos van der Beek (214989 LK02)
103 Jens Kuhn (50998 LK04)
104 Torben Engels (46995 LK04)
201 Lars Bischoff (81800 LK05)
202 Simon Papendorf (132105 LK05) SW
203 David Schinkels (207636 LK06)
204 Heiko Schneider (17861 LK06)
205 Thilo Ebensberger (81857 LK07)
206 Michael Rüd (115952 LK07)
207 Rudi Vyvial (200920 LK07)
208 Andreas Hodapp (32427 LK07) SW
209 Henning Pauleck-Häfner (136716 LK08)
210 Alexander Greb (22528 LK08)
211 Carsten Scholz (13939 LK08)
212 Andreas Plath (27754 LK08) SW
213 Christian Föhst (146275 LK09)
214 Christopher Goer (72272 LK09)
215 Jörg Pfahl (101432 LK09)
216 Stephan Küttler (188650 LK10)
217 Jörg Mandelartz (15926 LK10) SW
218 Salim Siddiqi (216048 LK11)
219 Dirk Schmidt (76792 LK11)
220 Peter Eilers (65875 LK11)
221 Rudolf König (16798 LK12)
222 Achim Erkeling (106682 LK12)
223 Gerrit Obermann (87426 LK12)
301 Matthias Wurm (104080 LK12) SW
302 Bernd Heyer (195206 LK12) SW
303 Dieter Enkel (44260 LK12)
304 Sebastian Wirtz (212758 LK12)
305 Henrik Beuning (39241 LK13)
306 Thomas Schleipen (185312 LK13) SW
307 Johannes Berling (118557 LK13) SW
308 Bernd Kosel (185990 LK14) SW
309 Thomas Kresing (106681 LK18)
310 Jörg Paulke (90445 LK19) SW
311 Thomas Bartels (83481 LK19)
312 Thorsten Kleppe (136420 LK20)
313 Bart Vaessen (185991 LK21)
314 Dirk Offermanns (202691 LK22)
315 Thomas Kaulhausen (122315 LK20)
316 Carsten Colberg (131451 LK22)
317 Roger Wöst (188197 LK21)
318 Bernd Seibert (125389 LK18) SW
319 Martin Mücke (133025 LK22) SW
320 Gregor Winkelius (129719 LK20) SW
321 Jens Benninghaus (88608 LK23) SW
322 Bernhard Gerstmayer (141042 LK22) SW
323 Stephan Döttelbeck (202708 LK22) SW
324 Wolfgang Dübel (135449 LK23)
325 Adrian Mardak (212288 LK23)
326 Olaf Schnackertz (185316 LK23) SW
327 Lars Körner (211427 LK23)
328 Ulrich Köster (167721 LK23) SW