Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4V1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
Boris Hemmerle
Mobil: 0151/12296204

101 Marc Edele (68394 LK03) W
102 Raik Vögler (85494 LK04) W
103 Thomas Gronimus (82099 LK04)
104 Marc Ziemons (79140 LK04)
105 Stephan Dzial (126824 LK04)
106 Marius Lukas Majka (69224 LK08)
201 Boris Hemmerle (128182 LK09)
202 Stefan Hanrath (15265 LK09)
203 Andreas Schmitz (47340 LK09)
204 Peter Thelen (189897 LK11)
301 Thomas Nelles (38597 LK11)
302 Roland Hilgers (38612 LK12)
303 Guido Gebauer (35828 LK12)
304 Karsten Paulsen (98763 LK14)
401 Michael Foellmer (199115 LK17)
402 Ulrich Lamers (161428 LK18)
403 Nils Kauerauf (50299 LK19)
404 Bernd Steinbrecher (161429 LK19)
405 Peter Kühn (202934 LK20)
406 Daniel Vreydal (189814 LK21)
407 Heinz Ossen (67915 LK19)
408 Ralph Bauer (191695 LK21)
409 Andreas Bücken (38567 LK23)
410 Jörg Bösl (193514 LK23)
411 Daniel Stücher (10045 LK23)
412 Armand Alexander Otto (191698 LK23)
413 Thomas Bode (18918 LK23)

Baesweiler TC (1015)
Oliver Reuscher
Tel: 0170/7841710

101 Dirk Hamacher (214917 LK07)
102 Anton Schulte (16801 LK07) W
103 Oliver Reuscher (23401 LK10)
104 René Heinrichs (23839 LK10)
105 Markus Arz (40413 LK10)
106 Stefan Kummer (62221 LK10) W
107 Edgar Heese (19095 LK12)
108 Steffen Roß (50882 LK12) W
109 Alexander Goebbels (41332 LK13)
110 Stefan Königs (19093 LK13) W
111 Björn Römkens (49149 LK14) W
112 Wolfgang Mirbach (19096 LK15) W
113 Markus Tümmers (146278 LK20)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Hartwig Disselhoff
Tel: 0228-474540

201 Max Holtmann (129741 LK06)
202 Mathias Paschke (108345 LK07)
203 Marc Jochemich (184144 LK08)
204 Michael Mersmann (44583 LK08)
205 Stephan Dimitriadis (133998 LK08)
206 Matthias Humbert (91356 LK09)
207 Ingo Bauer (31486 LK09)
208 Matthias Muschellik (119620 LK10)
209 Hartwig Disselhoff (25034 LK10)
210 Marcus Brämm (67941 LK11)
211 Michael Fuchs (187776 LK12)
212 Matthias Reichardt (64109 LK12)
213 Moritz Groß (213716 LK14) SW
214 Tim Bahlmann (15581 LK15)
215 Nils Joost (204241 LK15)
216 Thomas Seibel (58046 LK16)
217 Stephan Wilke (208608 LK20)
218 Carsten Hoffmann (11005 LK20)
219 Georg Hochstatter (79188 LK18)
220 Klaus Grotjohann (191055 LK19)
221 Frank Rakowitz (32953 LK21)
222 Kurt Orgas (34943 LK22)
223 Dragi Popovic (99830 LK23)
224 Christian Lepsien (199690 LK22)
225 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21)
226 Rainer Ast (140057 LK22)
227 Dirk Becker (190192 LK21)
228 Martin Onaran (190189 LK21)
229 Jochen Vetter (190186 LK22)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Jann-Carl Geertzen
Mobil: 01577/2165596

101 Frank Lotze (57639 LK05)
102 Jann-Carl Geertzen (133893 LK06)
103 Christian Frank (131443 LK07) W
104 Florian Gerick (66720 LK07)
105 Jan-Hendrik Schüte (16140 LK07) W
106 Horst Mendez (76329 LK07) W
107 Michael Kullmann (104022 LK08)
108 Werner Hickel (87625 LK08) W
201 Michael Rewald (66143 LK09)
202 Michael Trerup (29933 LK09)
203 Patrik Reither (99690 LK10)
204 Rainer Weiß (12382 LK10) SW
205 Hans Kirchknopf (198584 LK10) SW
206 Dirk Otten (104007 LK11) SW
207 Ingo Oesterling (183728 LK12)
208 Holger Knaack (100185 LK12)
209 Michael Herberts (126210 LK12)
210 Achim Schwieren (20838 LK12) SW
211 Nils Oltmanns (57400 LK13)
301 Mario Emunds (132614 LK13)
302 Holger Eßer (134040 LK15)
303 Stefan Nelles (161494 LK15)
304 Michael Schumacher (19718 LK17) SW
305 Christian Schmitz (144160 LK18)
306 Mark Speh (206576 LK19)
307 Daniel Merget (202844 LK21)
308 Carsten Tepp (89434 LK19)
309 Dirk Schiffer (54259 LK23)
310 Andreas Brzoska (132615 LK18) SW
311 Michael Diethert (122310 LK20) SW
401 Jürgen Scharrenberg (126658 LK18)
402 Volker Jenisch (109014 LK19)
403 Dirk Bartz (195605 LK21)
404 Dieter Volk (33023 LK21)
405 Martin Bierther (132612 LK22)
406 Thomas Gutzeit (134034 LK22)
407 Dirk Oswald (203420 LK22)
408 Rolf Zilliken (195609 LK22)
409 Martin Wölfle (191905 LK23)
410 Thomas Kisse (136279 LK23)
411 Detlev Pauli (195608 LK23)
412 Arndt Selbach (203419 LK23)
413 Wolfgang Wasch (188146 LK23)
414 Peter Isakeit (133735 LK23)
415 Ingo Menke (100074 LK23)
416 Walter Grafenauer (203704 LK23)
417 Michael Stoll (203705 LK23)
418 Marcus Fornfeist (215166 LK23)
419 Christian Hoffmann (54004 LK23)

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Martin Koch
Mobil: 015737384318

101 Jens Sowa (76620 LK06) W
102 Jens-Oliver Hoffstadt (12485 LK07)
103 Christoph Hünten (113640 LK07)
104 Manuel Unger (37166 LK07)
105 Olaf Roehrig (15481 LK08) W
106 Thomas Dissmann (127425 LK10) W
107 Martin Koch (36317 LK10)
108 Kai Esser (22674 LK10) W
109 Viktor Janik (127427 LK11)
110 Jan Gerhards (41061 LK11) W
111 Jörg Stümer (87494 LK11) W
112 Hans Kemp (39883 LK12) W
113 Marcus Dimpfel (21540 LK14)
114 Peter Nesseler (116402 LK23)
201 Roland Dingfeld (158849 LK22)
202 Alexander Müller-Gotthard (189160 LK19)
203 Malte Dittmann (196811 LK23)
204 Henning Schmitz (204912 LK23)
205 Stephan Thomalla (209190 LK23)
206 Alfred Henneböhl (137278 LK23)
207 Stefan Wieferig (127463 LK23)
208 Volker vom Stein (199153 LK23)
209 Oliver Meyer (80982 LK23)
210 Ingo Esser (213326 LK23)
211 Dirk Große-Allermann (206230 LK23)
212 Holger Hembach (213327 LK23)
213 Markus Stachowiak (199152 LK23)
214 Scheld Dirk (209199 LK23)
215 Dirk-Carsten Günther (213704 LK23)
216 Day Martin (209193 LK23)
217 Markus Stümper (211639 LK23)
218 Volker Wabnitz (211640 LK23)