Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4V2, Gruppe D im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Michael Veigel
Mobil: 0171/3362947

201 Thomas Schmitz (60010 LK12)
202 Tobias Röhm (89296 LK12)
203 Christian Vienings (62383 LK13) SW
204 Björn Schwick (136836 LK13) SW
205 Dirk Engels (66610 LK13)
206 Marco Schmitt (215754 LK13)
207 Thomas Batsch (25430 LK14) SW
208 Michael Veigel (187165 LK15)
209 Tilo Busch (42362 LK15) SW
210 Thomas Neuss (14809 LK20)
211 Dietmar Albertz (41083 LK17)
212 Marcel Rinschen (85704 LK20) SW
213 Lars Werner (211135 LK23)
214 Erik Alpman (215801 LK23)
215 Jörg Schors (46062 LK23)
216 Jens Kreiterling (191200 LK23)
217 Daniel Schippan (14834 LK23)
218 Andreas Christian Neuss (202776 LK23)
301 Axel Bodemann (211246 LK23)
302 Patrik Rütten (191220 LK23)
303 Bernhard Franzen (185097 LK21)
304 Michael Lentzen (191211 LK23)
305 Stefan Keuken (140766 LK23)
306 Rainer Kluge (191219 LK22)
307 Thomas Schmitz (191218 LK23)
308 Kai Simons (193167 LK23)
309 Lutz Siebert (198483 LK23)
310 Michael Friederich (199873 LK23)
311 Claus Schiffler (193132 LK23)
312 Michael Langen (198484 LK23)
313 Robert Thome (198124 LK23)
314 Thomas Audi (188174 LK23)
315 Ulrich W. Neisius (198501 LK23)
316 Karl-Heinz Küppers (198125 LK23)
317 Tobias Renner (214647 LK23)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Herbert Esser
Tel: 02211685782
Mobil: 01732855364

101 Jan Simon (20767 LK07)
102 Richard Sperling (65876 LK07) W
103 Heinz Kleinöder (184156 LK08) W
104 Ingo Albrechts (182653 LK10)
105 Herbert Esser (83170 LK11)
106 Helmut Rütt (62085 LK13) W
107 Mario Annegarn (79893 LK14)
108 Lars Kaplik (60347 LK15) W
109 Marco Kern (41540 LK15) W
110 Wouter Kremers (108420 LK15)
111 Ingo Hermbusche (128496 LK15) W
112 Detlef Meier (79730 LK15) W
113 Udo Hertel (131594 LK17)
114 Peter Talaska (188581 LK22)
115 Dominik Eickemeier (39415 LK23)
201 Pascal Frings (206031 LK23)
202 Bernd Rudolph (213453 LK23)
203 Alexander von Bodelschwingh (139431 LK23)
204 Targan Kursun (207448 LK23) SW
205 Holger Beindorf (182652 LK23)
206 Martin Lehmann (211849 LK23)
207 Klaus Olbertz (212017 LK23)
208 Klaus Stricker (131590 LK23)
209 Sven Heyden (215782 LK23)
210 Andre Seidensticker (211853 LK23) SW
211 Timo Meyer (214431 LK23) SW
212 Mario Döpke (130250 LK23)
213 Ralph Pispers (212018 LK23)
214 Michael Rong (199764 LK23) SW

TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath (3245)
Sascha Hechler
Tel: 02273-992780
Mobil: 0170-3403340

101 Björn Derenbach (54665 LK10)
102 Alexander Post (51040 LK10)
103 Olaf Lentz (137924 LK10)
104 Arnd-Michael Peterek (113754 LK10)
105 Stefan Spelthahn (193943 LK10)
106 Hans Winter (47230 LK11)
107 Thorsten Hilgers (32397 LK11)
108 Martin Almstedt (35752 LK12)
109 Carsten Jäger (104663 LK13)
110 René Möllenbeck (107997 LK13)
111 Andreas Neuhaus (32361 LK13)
112 Sascha Hechler (45671 LK14)
113 Thomas Mayer (20578 LK14)
114 Ulrich Broschk-Detering (213387 LK14)
115 René Derenbach (54664 LK15)
116 Jens Simons (70641 LK16)
117 Elmar Hochhaus (137418 LK17)
118 Oliver Stuhrmann (188195 LK17)
119 Juan-Carlos Piedrola Gonzalez (132111 LK21)
120 Kai Dobernecker (32388 LK23)
121 Ralph Hoffstadt (13813 LK19)
122 Frank Wiegard (83869 LK19)
123 Teo Degen (82830 LK20)
124 Gerhard Meyer (141692 LK20)
125 Volker Lemken (108003 LK23)
126 Frank Weingarten (83864 LK23)
127 Peter Vaassen (56905 LK23)
128 Michael Schmitz (24013 LK20)
129 Markus Kosma (47233 LK21)
130 Oskar Schwartz (148738 LK23)
131 Robert Baxmann (148763 LK19)
132 Christian Schmitz (148751 LK22)
133 Guido Claus (32405 LK23)
134 Jens Kürschner (185028 LK23)
135 Volker Borner (185029 LK23)
136 Sascha Schaffner (193942 LK23)

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Bastian Fest
Tel: 02204/425259

101 Bastian Fest (10730 LK06)
102 Tobias Hannig (41156 LK07)
103 Frieder Gruber (125258 LK13)
104 Benny Beukenbusch (112756 LK09)
201 Gerd Hansen (90848 LK10)
202 Dominik Kuntzsch (11540 LK13)
203 Julian Zens (63696 LK13)
204 Oliver Lorenz (183708 LK13)
205 Goetz Runge (32217 LK14)
206 Markus Angerbauer (11275 LK14)
207 Michael Dohle (188719 LK15)
208 Stephan Brauner (118627 LK16)
209 Christian Uhl (190181 LK20)
210 Ralf Richter (32251 LK20)
211 Lars Dreschke (118277 LK21)
212 Marcus Grünewald (184437 LK23)
213 Alexander Bueth (32270 LK23)
214 Jens Stallkamp (213554 LK23)
215 Christian Schu (209776 LK23)
216 Christian Kubak (213553 LK23)
217 Michael Kaspers (202519 LK23)
218 Alexander Vogt (184436 LK23)
219 Stefan Spiegel (102557 LK23)
220 Axel Strohmeyer (195204 LK23)
221 Thorsten Dörr (187395 LK23)
222 Andreas Kaspers (199898 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen (4088)
Ingo Töpfer
Tel: 02205/908206
Mobil: 0179/6820129

101 Martin Ritter (18730 LK07)
102 Andre Müller (54453 LK08)
103 Markus Melang (18450 LK10)
104 Frank Eisebitt (18761 LK10)
201 Ingo Töpfer (139505 LK11)
202 Wolfram Jaspers (34196 LK13)
203 Bernd Fischer (167010 LK15)
204 Stefan Haake (52919 LK15)
205 Stephan Müller (50206 LK15)
206 Michael Wiese (184979 LK16)
207 Udo Salterberg (119628 LK21)
208 Volker Brock (63933 LK23)
209 Maik Demuth (78470 LK23)
210 Frank Huebner (51216 LK19)
211 Mathias Masberg (43276 LK23)
212 Andreas Borde (190986 LK23)
213 Peter Wittkop (183423 LK20)
214 Dominik Schwarzer (34193 LK23)
215 Uli Kober (200517 LK23)
216 Jürgen Heinemann (191182 LK23)
217 Jörg Fischer (190068 LK23)
218 Sven Schnabel (87111 LK23)
219 Jörg Friedrich (208723 LK23)
220 Nikolaus Schwager (211971 LK23)
221 Bernhard Böringer (119136 LK19)
222 Kai Peter Hoh (126170 LK22)
223 Dirk Barfknecht (87352 LK23)
224 Lutz Burgwinkel (139503 LK22)
225 Ralf Kurschildgen (140146 LK23)
226 Matthias Müller (94901 LK23)
227 Robert Schulze (190067 LK23)
228 Guido Fischenich (193971 LK23)
229 Christian Raida (183421 LK23)
230 Sascha Kleinschmidt (102514 LK23)
231 Michael Lambrecht (211970 LK23)