Namentliche Meldung für H40, B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Thomas Stipp
Mobil: 0170-9280635

201 Markus Kückelhaus (103713 LK13)
202 Wilfried Ebeling (123351 LK13) SW
203 Michael Lerner (125967 LK13) SW
204 Michael Poetters (32078 LK14) SW
205 Frank Euler (122374 LK14)
206 Michael Hartl (58361 LK16)
207 Michael Ammann (112764 LK17)
208 Thomas Naumann (126464 LK17) SW
209 Jörg Kuepper (30814 LK18) SW
210 Thomas Stipp (189838 LK19)
211 Björn Gaul (139427 LK19) SW
212 Felix Haegermann (193511 LK21)
213 Walther Hahne (35843 LK21) SW
214 Jens Bornscheid (68520 LK23) SW
215 Oliver Heckel (188023 LK23)
216 Joachim Büttgenbach (86008 LK22) SW
217 Michael Trimborn (124066 LK23) SW
218 Eberhard Niggemann (69348 LK23)
219 Manfred Hochscherf (188787 LK23)
220 Detlef Gilles (196204 LK23)
221 Willi Hullmann (206490 LK23)
222 Peter Meiwes (174439 LK23)

TC Weiden (2114)
Ingo Schwarz
201 Axel Quell (130334 LK12)
202 Bernhard Leifeld (204399 LK12) SW
203 Frank Moskopp (119722 LK13)
204 Heiko Meyer (117370 LK13)
205 Markus Hütten (108214 LK13) SW
206 Matthias Stute (141855 LK14) SW
207 Rolf Fier (57995 LK15) SW
208 Leif Ehlers (207534 LK15)
209 Ingo Schwarz (201490 LK15)
210 Alberto de Torres Lacroze (192882 LK15) SW
211 Marc Sturm (10349 LK18)
212 Christian Klar (21195 LK23)
213 Michael Walter (210979 LK23) SW
214 Henning Lange (197804 LK23) SW
301 Benballa Abdelwahab (193338 LK17)
302 Karl Ubl (197098 LK23)
303 Ralf Schreier (201118 LK19)
304 Thomas Zimmermann (190855 LK19)
305 Ralf Klaaßen (203110 LK20)
306 Christian Milde (207114 LK21)
307 Stefan Hemmers (130205 LK23)
308 Uwe Krill (119732 LK21) SW
309 Marc Gniostko (209591 LK23)
310 Martin Schommer (201280 LK23)
311 Frank Wahlier (131225 LK23) SW
312 Hubert Gorissen (203128 LK23)
313 Ralf Kühnel (187296 LK23)
314 Heiko Deutscher (209587 LK23)
315 Christoph Gatzen (210538 LK23)
316 Christoph Frey (60633 LK23)
317 Thomas Pohlmann (209588 LK23)
318 Thomas Lambertz (56238 LK23)
319 Philipp Becker (215010 LK23)
320 Peer Cormann (214253 LK23)
321 Götz Fischer (214256 LK23)
322 Andreas Lappe (214259 LK23)
323 Klaus Scholl (214270 LK23)
324 Markus Junk (209590 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen (2131)
Björn Peters
Mobil: 0176 60857991

101 Jens-Martin Stitz (11433 LK13)
102 Christian Kirch (95885 LK13)
103 Carsten Hellmann (97845 LK13)
104 Peter Meier (151821 LK14) W
105 Andre Schmidmeier (96249 LK15) W
106 Björn Hansen (69242 LK18)
107 Björn Peters (204986 LK21)
108 Gert Teitscheid (33965 LK23)
201 Stefan Tiebach (137383 LK23)
202 Ralf Siebert (140852 LK20)
203 Stephan Meese (137746 LK23)
204 Markus Richert (146900 LK23)
205 Ralf Polkowski (147278 LK23) SW
206 Jens Krause (207169 LK23)
207 Michael Drews (209659 LK23)
208 Ralf Krüger (137380 LK23)
209 Martin Veith (194031 LK23)
210 Heiko Grass (195615 LK23)
211 Steve Winton (198522 LK23)
212 Dirk Zenzen (209661 LK23)
213 Peter Odendahl (194029 LK23)
214 Jan Morgenstern (212411 LK23)

Neukirchener TV (2270)
Thomas Kürten
Tel: 02171 - 54471

101 Jens Heyen (115391 LK13)
102 Lars Heyen (115392 LK16)
103 Marius Bomba (199903 LK18)
104 Christian Koch-Schulte (128261 LK19)
105 Detlef Poeschel (41625 LK19) W
106 Thomas Kürten (189923 LK23)
107 Volker Korell (189952 LK23)
108 Oukba Aljeratli (204771 LK23)
109 Jürgen Rzeha (87536 LK18) W
110 Hans Bernd Tegeler (194195 LK21) W
111 Peter Maubach (58139 LK21) W
112 Andreas Rappen (128279 LK23) W
113 Holger Schüller (115393 LK23)
114 Guido Hopfenheit (189953 LK23)

TC Rath (2337)
Achim Gulle
Mobil: 01775731040

101 Wolfgang Müller (109734 LK14)
102 Achim Gulle (125081 LK14)
103 Michael Lutz (150411 LK15)
104 Oliver Klein (90207 LK17)
105 Klaus Neumann (76730 LK17)
106 Jürgen Rösgen (207935 LK20)
201 Ronny Boettcher (197629 LK22)
202 Martin Münch (133924 LK22)
203 Norbert Brings (112330 LK22)
204 Jochen Stangenberg (190230 LK22)
205 Horst Wermes (140534 LK23)
206 Mario Oelschlaegel (141038 LK23)
207 Christian Thalmayer (205808 LK23)
208 Andreas Hüntemann (200342 LK23)
209 Bernd Schmitz (127980 LK23)
210 Peter Schwarz (174490 LK23)
211 Thorsten John (174488 LK23)
212 Jörgen Fahl (197628 LK23)
213 Carsten Plueck (27921 LK23)
214 Uli Appel (205807 LK23)
215 Manfred Post (62235 LK18) SW
216 Jürgen Henz (56970 LK22) SW
217 Walter Buettgenbach (30794 LK23) SW
218 Harald Schröter (20725 LK23) SW
219 Günter Seidel (211256 LK23) SW
220 Wolfgang Willems (214914 LK23) SW
221 Dieter Schulze (202614 LK23) SW