Namentliche Meldung für H40, B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Jürgen Scharrenberg
Tel: 02235 9219393
Mobil: 0177 2577991

301 Mario Emunds (132614 LK13)
302 Holger Eßer (134040 LK15)
303 Stefan Nelles (161494 LK15)
304 Mark Speh (206576 LK19)
305 Michael Schumacher (19718 LK17) SW
306 Daniel Merget (202844 LK21)
307 Dirk Schiffer (54259 LK23)
308 Christian Schmitz (144160 LK18)
309 Jürgen Scharrenberg (126658 LK18)
310 Volker Jenisch (109014 LK19)
311 Dirk Bartz (195605 LK21)
312 Michael Diethert (122310 LK20) SW
313 Andreas Brzoska (132615 LK18) SW
314 Dieter Volk (33023 LK21)
315 Martin Bierther (132612 LK22)
401 Thomas Gutzeit (134034 LK22)
402 Dirk Oswald (203420 LK22)
403 Rolf Zilliken (195609 LK22)
404 Martin Wölfle (191905 LK23)
405 Thomas Kisse (136279 LK23)
406 Detlev Pauli (195608 LK23)
407 Arndt Selbach (203419 LK23)
408 Wolfgang Wasch (188146 LK23)
409 Peter Isakeit (133735 LK23)
410 Ingo Menke (100074 LK23)
411 Walter Grafenauer (203704 LK23)
412 Michael Stoll (203705 LK23)
413 Marcus Fornfeist (215166 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Marc Fischer
Tel: 02238/307932
Mobil: 0176-42146304

201 Martin Malobicky (40622 LK13) S
202 Günter Peters (131802 LK13) SW
203 Klaus-Dieter Teichert (70142 LK14) SW
204 Harald Grosser (89968 LK16) S
205 Norbert Gohr (62086 LK17) SW
206 Christian Wachter (132474 LK18) SW
207 Thomas Teuber (207199 LK21)
208 Marc Fischer (132032 LK20)
209 Frank Loges (117555 LK20)
210 Klaus Ohde (126925 LK19)
211 Christoph Seckler (41916 LK23)
212 Rainer Kämpfer (112512 LK22)
213 Peter Neuhalfen (132031 LK23)
214 Stephan Bluem (41566 LK23)
301 Christian Keller (193810 LK21)
302 Mischa Hammann (190968 LK20)
303 Robert Heinecke (208584 LK22)
304 Andreas Thull (207270 LK22)
305 Bernd Lankert (199493 LK23)
306 Heinz Sandrock (194533 LK22)
307 Alexander Wankum (186164 LK23)
308 Christian Kruppa (41543 LK23)
309 Christoph Ostendorf (183870 LK23)
310 Can Asiltürk (186165 LK23)
311 Mike Preissner (207159 LK23)
312 Bert Rund (203551 LK23)
313 Kamil Sarisen (215008 LK23)
401 Jörn Dickas (193951 LK21)
402 Emmanuel Arnal (209007 LK22)
403 Marcel Masson (205092 LK20)
404 Markus Jank (189013 LK22)
405 Thomas Mondabon (199211 LK22)
406 Ernst Lessenich (203533 LK19)
407 Kai Prahl (189007 LK22)
408 Marc Brüggemann (199210 LK23)
409 Jürgen Neuhoff (40642 LK23)
410 Thorsten Hermann Spanier (209008 LK23)
411 Günter Henn (186166 LK23)
412 Maurice Reiche (132475 LK23)
413 Frank Bockholt (177258 LK23)
414 Dirk Födinger (211677 LK23)
415 Markus Resky (211678 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Rainer Schiller
Tel: 02226918280

101 Michael Schormann (44983 LK07)
102 Andre Rehsoeft (57824 LK10)
103 Rainer Schiller (34097 LK13)
104 Dirk Heinen (204188 LK14) W
105 Herbert Schiffer (64772 LK16) W
106 Martin Koch (34122 LK17)
107 Martin Fischer (57813 LK19) W
108 Stefan Schöndube (100932 LK19)
109 Dominique Wallraff (52106 LK19) W
110 Sascha Ludwig (109475 LK21)
111 Oliver Weist (36482 LK23)
112 Björn Haack (211613 LK23)
113 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23) W
114 Peter Mauel (52821 LK23) W

TC Kaster (3200)
Marcel Schnitzler
Mobil: 01520/9040791

101 René Schott (125802 LK11) W
102 Markus Thissen (45685 LK12)
103 Marcus Korsten (114130 LK14)
104 Michael Stupp (64162 LK15)
105 Alexander Nix (65311 LK16) W
106 Marcel Schnitzler (58773 LK17)
107 Frank Braehler (44057 LK17) W
108 Herbert Schiffer (136448 LK17) W
109 Alvaro Lizarraga Hoyos (200117 LK19) W
110 Markus Rödder (207001 LK20)
111 Harald Cremer (131124 LK20) W
112 Guido Heinrichs (24225 LK23) W
113 Volker Huttanus (137365 LK22) W
114 Marc Liefertz (91357 LK20)
115 Andreas Schulten (67088 LK23)
116 Ulrich Hackbarth (194364 LK23)
117 Jörg Linges (190668 LK23)
118 Michael Robertz (194365 LK23)
119 Peter Kahlen (122440 LK23) W
120 Helmut Schiffer (118863 LK23) W
121 Udo-Kurt Bodewig (76762 LK23) W
122 Heiko Hahnelt (213004 LK23) W
123 Dirk Dutine (178007 LK23) W
124 Michael Liebenthron (129295 LK23) W
125 Heinz Josef Imbery (213005 LK23)
126 Carsten Splett (213018 LK23)
127 Markus Zesin (213027 LK23)
128 Fernando Antonio Caracciolo (146239 LK23) W
129 Peter-Josef Marx (51927 LK23) W

TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath (3245)
Robert Baxmann
Tel: 02234-360090
Mobil: 0171/9751592

301 Stefan Spelthahn (193943 LK10) S
302 Elmar Hochhaus (137418 LK17)
303 Michael Schmitz (24013 LK20)
304 Markus Kosma (47233 LK21)
305 Robert Baxmann (148763 LK19)
306 Oskar Schwartz (148738 LK23)
307 Christian Schmitz (148751 LK22)
308 Guido Claus (32405 LK23)
309 Jens Kürschner (185028 LK23)
310 Volker Borner (185029 LK23)
311 Sascha Schaffner (193942 LK23)