Namentliche Meldung für H40, K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

ITC Bonn-Bad Godesberg (3033)
Marc-Oliver Echinger
Tel: 0228-37749106
Mobil: 0170-9752567

101 Karl Frank (188335 LK17) W
102 Stefan Kallus (151842 LK18) W
103 Johannes Gehlen (193845 LK21) W
104 Hansjörg Schmidt (134562 LK19) W
105 Andreas Warneke (190245 LK21) W
106 Robert Larson (204258 LK22) W
107 Marc-Oliver Echinger (192869 LK23)
108 Ralf Dürbaum (120395 LK23)
109 Marc Schwarze (189549 LK23)
110 Cyril Heckel (189552 LK23)
111 Christof Stein (208332 LK23) W
112 Clemens Schmuck (193847 LK23)
113 Mensur Serifovic (204131 LK23)
114 Dongwan Koo (215119 LK23)
115 Guido Companie (210302 LK23)
116 Jens Krahe (193846 LK23)
117 Christian Hainzl (212730 LK23)
118 Matthias Jaroch (200459 LK23) W
119 Bidjan Massoudy (184879 LK23) W
120 Rolf Hamacher (80704 LK23) W
121 Ulrich Berges (199385 LK23) W
122 Jan Schaefer (189547 LK23) W
123 Hendrik Husmann (189550 LK23) W
124 Michael Kühn (186162 LK23) W
125 Olaf Handloegten (209743 LK23) W

Postsportverein Bonn (3034)
Jörg Vogel
Tel: 0228-366248
Mobil: 0160-4584966

101 Uwe Müller (186667 LK17)
102 Detlev Jankowski (40139 LK20)
103 Helmut Gressel (40138 LK23)
104 Thorsten Rüsing (125105 LK22) W
105 Martin Kalbfleisch (39606 LK20) W
106 Jochen Hetzel (94181 LK22)
107 Jörg Vogel (103014 LK20)
108 Andriy Probytyuk (205062 LK22) W
109 Lisardo Rivas (192720 LK23)
110 Michael Jungk (103013 LK22)
111 Michael Teschner (99549 LK21)
112 Agim Ballvora (181511 LK23) W
113 Frank Rauch (212167 LK23) W
114 Holger Carstens (187073 LK22) W
115 Reinhard Furier (200618 LK23) W
116 Friedhelm Littwin (212157 LK23)
117 Hao Gui (212143 LK23)
118 Westley Hoffman (212145 LK23)
119 Dirk Jacke (212201 LK23)
120 Sevdalin Sabev (127069 LK23)
121 Norbert Haesser (40143 LK23)
122 Borja Heredia (200616 LK23) W
123 Thomas George (212135 LK23) W
124 Johannes Ockenfels (51836 LK22) W
125 Manfred Steinhage (200617 LK23) W
126 Christoph Oehms (64489 LK23) W
127 Adrian Gonzales (212140 LK23) W

TC Blau-Weiss Duisdorf (3038)
Wolfgang Kremer
Tel: 0228262472
Mobil: 015110429786

101 Steffen Schmidt (211992 LK23) W
102 Bernd Oletzky (129762 LK18)
103 Wolfgang Kremer (37521 LK20)
104 Michael Berg (17423 LK20)
105 Stefan Grosse-Onnebrink (102254 LK23)
106 Waldemar Teschner (202480 LK22)
107 Martin Heider (57501 LK23)
201 Mathias Nord (204694 LK23)
202 Peter Estor (211585 LK23)
203 Andreas Baumann (193472 LK23)
204 Dirk Ludwig (166900 LK23)
205 Tobias Erler (186585 LK23)
206 Marcus Thorand (102255 LK23)
207 Thomas Schramm (141310 LK23)
208 Sven Klaschik (215109 LK23)
209 David Ecker (215041 LK23)
210 Stefan Deykowski (214194 LK23)
211 Daniel Kaiser (205196 LK23)
212 Dirk Clemens (214202 LK23)
213 Mattijs Ten Cate (204701 LK23)
214 Volker Englert (193251 LK23)
215 George Gerten (118510 LK23)
216 Mohammed-Reza Fili (191989 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich (3087)
Eduard Müller
Tel: 02273-913757
Mobil: 015164311359

201 Bastian Schmitz (56267 LK15) SW
202 Rolf Engels (38531 LK19)
203 Stefan Kalscheuer (66860 LK19)
204 Manfred Esch (193871 LK21)
205 Achim Lingmann (38513 LK23)
206 Gerhard Neuhaus (133475 LK23)
207 Gerd Droska (139479 LK21)
208 björn Züchner (209618 LK23)
209 Jürgen Ballmann (193870 LK23)
210 Eduard Müller (124884 LK23)
211 Michael Tönnes (209619 LK23)
212 Arndt Mertens (132100 LK23)
213 Dirk Fastenrath (102438 LK23)
214 Stefan Beusch (213079 LK23)
215 Volker Reimer (38484 LK23)

TC Flamersheim (3338)
Stefan Rettinger
Mobil: 015154443688

101 Hans Gerd Schmidt (15810 LK13) W
102 Bogdan Senkowski (84315 LK13) W
103 Willi Thienel (58980 LK13) W
104 Uwe Friedl (62095 LK13) W
105 Johannes Wilhelm Regh (46446 LK14) W
106 Robert Walendy (58963 LK14)
107 Wolfgang Petrek (45884 LK16)
108 Stefan Rettinger (91764 LK17)
109 Frank Carus (132208 LK23)
110 Markus Wild (199298 LK23)
111 Markus Perk (133361 LK23)
201 Ralph Baum (100842 LK23)
202 Alexander Graune (53958 LK20)
203 Volker Jonen (52539 LK19)
204 Wolfgang Tiling (199303 LK22)
205 Dirk Heinen (199304 LK23)
206 Marco Frohn (199300 LK23)
207 Thorsten Mauß (199302 LK23)
208 Christian Lenz (208475 LK23)
209 Thomas Klütsch (211649 LK23)
210 Oliver Schulze-Dietz (56693 LK23)
211 Jens Weber (199301 LK23)
212 Heinrich Fischenich (208474 LK23)
213 Frank Siewert (211648 LK23)
214 Robert Stein (210813 LK23)
215 Tobias Klose (68789 LK23)
216 Thomas Engelsch (100648 LK23)

Tennisclub Schwerfen (3453)
Thomas Redlich
Tel: 02251-8900687
Mobil: 0173-4302100

101 Markus Flacke (127034 LK22)
102 Thomas Müller (148120 LK23)
103 Andreas Brenner (148106 LK23)
104 Friedhelm Dissemond (10617 LK19)
105 Stefan Becker (125881 LK22)
106 Johannes Lorbach (127037 LK20)
107 Thomas Redlich (96627 LK23)
108 Axel Pietrzak (208004 LK23)
109 Holger Armborst (61638 LK23)
110 Willi Bayard (137594 LK22)
111 Heiner Denneborg (31002 LK20) W
112 Randolf Wollersheim (177556 LK21) W
113 Josef Kursch (125877 LK21) W
114 Friedhelm Scholl (71031 LK22) W
115 Ottmar Voigt (127043 LK21) W
116 Bernd Skowronek (17194 LK18) W
117 Bert Klinkhammer (125884 LK23) W