Namentliche Meldung für H40, K3, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen (3058)
Hans Josef Stüsser
Tel: 02234 273680

201 Tobias Deppe (198857 LK16)
202 Hans Peter Olbrück (187420 LK21)
203 Franz-Josef Fester (195534 LK22)
204 Stephan Berg (174592 LK22)
205 Michael Diste (203235 LK23)
206 Hans Josef Stüsser (187422 LK22)
207 Ralf Emmighaus (195537 LK23)
208 Burkhard Rickling (130193 LK23)
209 Klaus Nitschke (211557 LK23)
210 Alexander Fricke (195541 LK23)
211 Wolfgang Struth (195544 LK23)
212 Ralf Buschhaus (130191 LK23)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Peter Piechatzek
Tel: 01638412601
Mobil: 00491735402844

201 Christian Mauritz (202625 LK20)
202 Klaus Wirtz (186074 LK22)
203 Chy Ming Tang (190477 LK23)
204 Stefan Dittrich (207853 LK23)
205 Uwe Demel (195331 LK23)
206 Peter Piechatzek (126630 LK23)
207 René Veit (199676 LK23)
208 Roland Meyer (195333 LK23)
209 Thomas Wollenweber (199677 LK23)
210 Tobias Junglen (206523 LK23)
211 Gerd Schorn (119741 LK23)
212 Marco Eimuth (206522 LK23)
213 Hans-Willi Eßer (19562 LK23)
214 Armin Müller-Lerwe (135549 LK22) SW

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Stephan Gienow
Tel: 0173/9056693

301 Tim Rath-Kunsagi (195897 LK21)
302 Mathias Liebner (207425 LK22)
303 Wim Latz (214129 LK23)
304 Thomas Mangel (195896 LK23)
305 Steffen Wiederhold (197443 LK23)
306 Stephan Gienow (192351 LK23)
307 Peter Kruse (195893 LK23)
308 Horst Hebold (202511 LK22) SW
309 Klaus Kurscheidt (205191 LK23)
310 Maik A. Lange (139180 LK23)
311 Jörg Michels (187788 LK23)
312 Frank Duncklenberg (206730 LK23)
313 Philip Sebastian Fassbender (185362 LK23)
314 Volker Längin (195895 LK23)
315 Markus Koch (195891 LK23)
316 Thomas Seeger (209406 LK23)
317 Sebastian Johannes Specht (211969 LK23)
318 Sven Rothe (214128 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Frank Tschauder
Tel: 02226-14756
Mobil: 0171-6957749

301 Hartwig D`hein (87486 LK23)
302 Frank Walther (148489 LK21)
303 Ralf Blanke (127242 LK22)
304 Oliver Schnicke (127240 LK23)
305 Norbert Overkamp (203549 LK23)
306 Andreas Breuer (127233 LK23)
307 Jürgen Hohengarten (127238 LK23)
308 Axel Mörer-Funk (134098 LK23)
309 Norbert Krahm (127241 LK23)
310 Frank Tschauder (127236 LK23)
311 Jochen Keller (127237 LK23)
401 Michael Kleinpoppen (203904 LK22)
402 Daniel Fine (203907 LK23)
403 Michael Laisiepen (203905 LK23)
404 Markus Tilgner (183988 LK23)
405 Ulf Heyder (83594 LK23)
406 Jörg Schick (183987 LK23)
407 Jens Kerp (183984 LK23)
408 Daniel Stock (194358 LK23)
409 Wolfgang Kempen (194359 LK23)
410 Jan-Christoph Dreßler (213043 LK23)
411 Martin Grätz (198016 LK23)
412 Rachid Abdellaoui (210812 LK23)
413 Dirk Schauermann (203906 LK23)
414 Dieter Trier (213463 LK23)

TC Erftstadt-Gymnich (3267)
Jan Herkenrath
Tel: 02235-692059
Mobil: 015730435474

201 Sascha Sever (211208 LK21)
202 André Erkelenz (193415 LK23)
203 Peter Cramer (112386 LK23)
204 Rolf Widdig (112384 LK19)
205 Thomas Pfeiffer (211687 LK23)
206 Jan Herkenrath (110415 LK21)
207 Stefan Gärtner (208997 LK22)
208 André Nack (133789 LK23)
209 Franz-Josef Lenzen (127452 LK22) SW
210 Karsten Seiwerts (167941 LK23) SW
211 Jörg Ruhl (131598 LK23)
212 Ralf Brüsselbach (206112 LK23)
213 Markus Blümchen (208995 LK23)
214 Sascha Mauel (210785 LK23)

TC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf (3389)
Paul Wieliki
Tel: 02449/911527
Mobil: 0160/96444505

201 Josef Wienzek (76177 LK23)
202 Mario Lauterbach (88930 LK23)
203 Volker Reetz (88933 LK22)
204 Winfried Rick (124090 LK22)
205 Jürgen Huber (71595 LK23)
206 Paul Wieliki (106798 LK23)
207 Herbert Peetz (119258 LK23)
208 Manfred Koch (114263 LK23)
209 Thilo Knierim (206549 LK23)
210 Lutz Drude (128581 LK23)
211 Norbert Pfeil (76176 LK23)
212 Rolf Wollenweber (204435 LK23)
213 Hubert Hüllenkrämer (69395 LK23)
214 Andreas Ehlen (68713 LK23)
215 Erich Schmitz (210301 LK23)
216 Thomas Goertz (212208 LK23)