Namentliche Meldung für H40, VL2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
Thomas Nelles
Tel: 02404-9038418
Mobil: 0151-12112025

101 Marius Lukas Majka (69224 LK08)
102 Stefan Hanrath (15265 LK09)
103 Peter Thelen (189897 LK11)
104 Thomas Nelles (38597 LK11)
105 Roland Hilgers (38612 LK12)
106 Michael Foellmer (199115 LK17)
201 Guido Gebauer (35828 LK12) S
202 Karsten Paulsen (98763 LK14) S
203 Ulrich Lamers (161428 LK18)
204 Bernd Steinbrecher (161429 LK19)
205 Nils Kauerauf (50299 LK19)
206 Peter Kühn (202934 LK20)
207 Heinz Ossen (67915 LK19)
208 Daniel Vreydal (189814 LK21)
209 Andreas Bücken (38567 LK23)
210 Ralph Bauer (191695 LK21)
211 Jörg Bösl (193514 LK23)
212 Daniel Stücher (10045 LK23)
213 Armand Alexander Otto (191698 LK23)
214 Thomas Bode (18918 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Jens Backe
Tel: 024146375957
Mobil: 016096850301

101 Markus Robioneck (65262 LK08)
102 Thomas Kurth (36259 LK09)
103 Wolf-Ernest Werner (30928 LK09)
104 Herbert Röhrig (18086 LK10)
105 Siegfried Kroll (87472 LK11) W
106 Frank Alba (38815 LK12)
107 Jens Backe (192073 LK12)
201 Christoph Backhaus (49710 LK13)
202 Martin Eisenbarth (188209 LK15)
203 Dirk C. Gratzel (143860 LK15)
204 Oliver Bischof (123541 LK16)
205 Markus Schade (192088 LK16)
206 Sebastian Rambadt (131830 LK17)
207 Hartmut Rößler (131710 LK18)
208 Ralf Peters (203883 LK21)
209 Dirk Hübner (112631 LK20) SW
210 Martin Roßbach (188922 LK18) SW
301 El Mamoun Moqadem (213601 LK23)
302 Philipp von Gallwitz (65064 LK23)
303 Jan C. Vaterrodt (134482 LK19) SW
304 Frithjof Kühnel (183280 LK21)
305 Rene Köttgen (202737 LK21)
306 Dimitri Njegovan (198847 LK23)
307 Matthias Rehling (210283 LK23)
308 Carsten Geisenjohann (199541 LK23)
309 Bogdan Parau (208099 LK23)
310 Markus Deserno (210643 LK23)

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Michael Weber
Mobil: 49 172 5370975

101 Mike Gather (136326 LK10)
102 Jörg Buschmeyer (104919 LK12)
103 Michael Weber (193147 LK12)
104 Thomas Held (18251 LK13)
105 Frank Nowotny (131800 LK14) W
106 Jörg Schmitz (36980 LK16)
107 Richard Hoberg (132065 LK18)
108 Michael Stahr (44000 LK21)
109 Bernd Slickers (40711 LK21)
110 Stefan Jahnke (14969 LK19) W
111 Friedhelm Kumpf (76482 LK22) W
112 Theodoros Stergiou (41267 LK23) W
113 Christian Ueberdiek (87155 LK22) W
114 Dirk Gottschalk (195422 LK20)
115 Christian Knapp (206589 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Bonn-Beuel (3037)
Tobias Goschzik
Tel: 0151 55595699

101 Tobias Goschzik (183981 LK08)
102 Markus Volk (122922 LK09)
103 Hartmut Boltersdorf (88347 LK12)
104 Stefan Groth (81589 LK13)
105 Michael Schönwetter (134261 LK14) W
106 Thomas Weber (60728 LK15) W
107 Jochen Steffens (64090 LK16)
108 Oliver Karottki (88634 LK16)
109 Frank Kosiolek (100644 LK21) W
110 Thomas Klass (28408 LK17) W
111 Jürgen Frechen (106775 LK19) W
112 Volker Scholz (122135 LK19) W
113 Holger Selbach (39593 LK21) W
114 Hans-Joachim Schuldt (114175 LK23) W
201 Sven Krupp (133992 LK22)
202 Ulrich Moersberger (166443 LK23)
203 Ludwig Held (104567 LK23) SW
204 Volker Schneimann (128985 LK22) SW
205 Ralph Stoewer (183980 LK22) SW
206 Jörn Fischer (200812 LK23)
207 Steffen Kiel (200813 LK23)
208 Anton Kostic (133997 LK23) SW
209 Raimund Kahlert (166327 LK23)
210 Willi Boltersdorf (200799 LK23)
211 Oliver Hinz (54726 LK23)
212 Oliver Ludwig (215000 LK23)
213 Darius Walcziak (214999 LK23)
214 Christoph Heck (184869 LK23)
215 Arne Füß (133996 LK23)
216 Francois Scholz-Steinbach (135061 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Frank van Dijk
Mobil: 01776600306

101 Jens Weller (96040 LK06) W
102 Marcus Luhmer (52072 LK07) W
103 Frank van Dijk (27733 LK07)
104 Simon Nieten (50482 LK08)
105 Patrick Köhler (100123 LK09)
106 Daniel Aslam (102831 LK09)
107 Daglef Seeck (211495 LK21)
108 Tobias Kühr (147072 LK22)
109 Stefan Quantius (72574 LK17)
110 Felix Von Hagen (147199 LK20)
201 Manuel Engels (55048 LK08) S
202 Michael Remy (131074 LK10) S
203 Patric Engels (198564 LK12) S
204 Thorsten Kerzmann (147059 LK13) S
205 Andreas von Negelein (54626 LK16) S
206 Hakan Erüc (116929 LK20)
207 Ralf Vaessen (123082 LK22)
208 Christoph Werth (68170 LK21) SW
209 Jan Lange (123077 LK22)
210 Volker Stapper (139234 LK23)
211 Mark Kienzle (185195 LK23)
301 Tim Rath-Kunsagi (195897 LK21)
302 Mathias Liebner (207425 LK22)
303 Wim Latz (214129 LK23)
304 Thomas Mangel (195896 LK23)
305 Steffen Wiederhold (197443 LK23)
306 Stephan Gienow (192351 LK23)
307 Peter Kruse (195893 LK23)
308 Horst Hebold (202511 LK22) SW
309 Klaus Kurscheidt (205191 LK23)
310 Maik A. Lange (139180 LK23)
311 Jörg Michels (187788 LK23)
312 Frank Duncklenberg (206730 LK23)
313 Philip Sebastian Fassbender (185362 LK23)
314 Volker Längin (195895 LK23)
315 Markus Koch (195891 LK23)
316 Thomas Seeger (209406 LK23)
317 Sebastian Johannes Specht (211969 LK23)
318 Sven Rothe (214128 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen (4088)
Ingo Töpfer
Tel: 02205/908206
Mobil: 0179/6820129

101 Andre Müller (54453 LK08)
102 Markus Melang (18450 LK10)
103 Frank Eisebitt (18761 LK10)
104 Ingo Töpfer (139505 LK11)
105 Wolfram Jaspers (34196 LK13)
106 Stefan Haake (52919 LK15)
201 Bernd Fischer (167010 LK15)
202 Stephan Müller (50206 LK15)
203 Michael Wiese (184979 LK16)
204 Philip Kirchhof (63928 LK22)
205 Maik Demuth (78470 LK23)
206 Frank Huebner (51216 LK19)
207 Mathias Masberg (43276 LK23)
208 Andreas Borde (190986 LK23)
209 Volker Brock (63933 LK23)
210 Peter Wittkop (183423 LK20)
211 Jürgen Heinemann (191182 LK23)
212 Uli Kober (200517 LK23)
213 Sven Schnabel (87111 LK23)
214 Jörg Fischer (190068 LK23)
215 Dominik Schwarzer (34193 LK23)
216 Jörg Friedrich (208723 LK23)
217 Nikolaus Schwager (211971 LK23)

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel (4335)
Michael Felder
Tel: 02208901901
Mobil: 01722506957

101 Martin Petrovic (101885 LK09)
102 Daniel Drochner (59260 LK09)
103 Markus Loosen (134165 LK10)
104 Dirk Schuon (183430 LK10)
105 Markus Eimer (103966 LK13)
106 Christian Hentschel (203031 LK13)
107 Michael Felder (45021 LK16)
108 Jochen Abel (124263 LK22)
201 Jens Helbig (47042 LK19)
202 Gerrit Kißmer (59785 LK20)
203 Tobias Bonnekamp (185440 LK22)
204 Thomas Radschuweit (141496 LK22)
205 Ümit Akbulut (183483 LK23)
206 Hardy Stürtz (141494 LK23)
207 Jörg Zacharias (135872 LK23)
208 Frank Schmähling (141491 LK23)
209 Mark Jänsch (191896 LK23)
210 Bülent Karsli (214684 LK23)
211 Stefan Lange (214686 LK23)