Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. (1046)
Gerd Hasselbach
Tel: 02421 504938
Mobil: 01713840330

101 Petr Novak (103999 LK07) W
102 Gerd Plinz (61453 LK10) W
103 Rolf Weber (22061 LK10) W
104 Martin Katzenbach (56570 LK10) W
105 Dietmar Macherey (107049 LK10) W
106 Dietmar Schoenen (39657 LK11)
107 Michael Boddenberg (76941 LK12)
108 Uwe Knobloch (132622 LK12)
109 Roland Schröder (86922 LK13)
110 Jürgen Lünzer (43935 LK13)
111 Gerd Hasselbach (26354 LK13)
201 Marek Gurski (70130 LK12) S
202 Norbert Kosiahn (30059 LK14)
203 Jürgen Bothe (138502 LK15)
204 Winfried Kuntze (19975 LK15)
205 Guido Roeb (30045 LK15)
206 Joachim Flossdorf (16939 LK16)
207 Matthias Koehnen (49786 LK16)
208 Helmut Haussmann (128298 LK19)
209 Oliver Hauschildt (26355 LK20)
210 Thomas Skambraks (82741 LK20)
211 Josef Philipp (19947 LK21)
212 Bertold Labenz (48749 LK21)
213 Udo Vogel (21264 LK23)
214 Frank Last (21280 LK23)
215 Barthel Labenz (91676 LK23)
216 Guido Graaf (71364 LK23)
217 Bernd Mateja (17598 LK19)
218 Ronald Schwerdtner (139219 LK23)
219 Karl-Heinz Hahn (62447 LK19)
220 Leo Dirrichs (24341 LK20)
221 Willi Koehnen (25477 LK23)
222 Werner Kirfel (56712 LK23)
223 Roman Mroz (108040 LK23)
224 Karl Behrendt (59335 LK23)
225 Jürgen Schneider (97248 LK23)
226 Robert Ciuray (103038 LK23)
227 Jürgen Schröder (107048 LK23)
228 Dieter Otten (52602 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Wolf Romm
101 Volker Achenbach (95914 LK07) W
102 Arno Schiffers (36283 LK09)
103 Markus Struever (65132 LK10)
104 Ingo Hohn (86633 LK11)
105 Thomas Hoffmann (138855 LK12) W
106 Knut Gollnow (121673 LK14)
107 Wolf Romm (36294 LK14)
108 Christof Schelthoff (100268 LK14)
109 Markus Volm (119056 LK15)
110 Heinz-Willi Schiefer (23233 LK15)
111 Bernd Schwade (108237 LK16)
112 Michael Schöning (129715 LK17)
113 Michael Stellberg (81835 LK18)
114 Markus Frerich (104412 LK19)
115 Volker Sander (108239 LK20)
116 Wolfgang Ulbrich (21305 LK21)
117 Bernd Boessem (116557 LK22)
118 Uwe Dymowski (23329 LK23)
119 Peter Hine (127434 LK23)
120 Alexander Kern (140804 LK23)
121 Gert Marx (134703 LK23)
122 Rene Saigal (213372 LK23) W
123 Klaus Wolf (123322 LK23)
124 Rolf Ziemons (187942 LK23)
125 Wilfried Pauls (66562 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiß Jülich (1083)
Joachim Bähner
Tel: 02461-54819
Mobil: 0171/4701105

101 Peter Mohrdieck (62680 LK11)
102 Clemens Schüssler (71834 LK15)
103 Markus Böcking (104335 LK15)
104 Ulf Kamburg (147552 LK15)
105 Joachim Bähner (89110 LK15)
106 Wolfgang Müller (57851 LK21)
107 Ulli Voß (123734 LK19)
108 Guido Bauer (196744 LK22)
109 Hubert Trump (19204 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Niederzier (1210)
Herbert von Ameln
Tel: 02428/6528

101 Ralf Schober (71633 LK15)
102 Stefan Dutz (122067 LK15)
103 Herbert von Ameln (122936 LK16)
104 Dirk Münstermann (118290 LK17)
105 Olaf Heinen (91305 LK22)
106 Josef Porrio (61656 LK19)
107 Josef Kallrath (56987 LK23)
108 Herbert Hilger (87390 LK23)
109 Ulrich Breuer (20242 LK23)
110 Rolf Aretz (175638 LK23)
111 Thomas Jarzinski (124203 LK23)
112 Frank Vitzer (200372 LK22)
113 Thomas Wolf (189966 LK23)
114 Franz-Josef Heinen (24991 LK23)
115 Stefan Wenzel (193888 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Sebastian Rambadt
Tel: 0241-4013040
Mobil: 0151-59474001

101 Arno Lindner (125693 LK08) W
102 Edgar Lorenz (43948 LK12) W
103 Dirk C. Gratzel (143860 LK15)
104 Martin Eisenbarth (188209 LK15)
105 Oliver Bischof (123541 LK16)
106 Sebastian Rambadt (131830 LK17)
107 Hartmut Rößler (131710 LK18)
108 Ralf Peters (203883 LK21)
201 Holger Leisten (188016 LK12) S
202 Martin Mollik (108245 LK23)
203 Peter Schmelzer (117686 LK18)
204 Martin Roßbach (188922 LK18)
205 Jan C. Vaterrodt (134482 LK19)
206 Dirk Hübner (112631 LK20)
207 Matthias Büchter (112559 LK21)
208 Frithjof Kühnel (183280 LK21) SW
209 Bernd Reineke (126759 LK22)
210 Rene Köttgen (202737 LK21) SW
211 Dimitri Njegovan (198847 LK23) SW

TC 1980 Vossenack (1330)
Herbert Hellwig
Tel: 02429/3526
Mobil: 01722658153

101 Karl Heinz Stoffels (42407 LK11)
102 Jürgen Ahns (24547 LK12)
103 Herbert Hellwig (42412 LK14)
104 Frank Weindorf (112381 LK16)
105 Dieter Meyer (132840 LK16)
106 Armin Steiger (97250 LK18)
107 Mario Monecke (139978 LK20)
201 Rüdiger Tiefers (112397 LK17)
202 Karl-Josef Mainz (136318 LK20)
203 Heinz Pross (211540 LK22)
204 Peter von Agris (59148 LK22)
205 Günter Polis (130531 LK20)
206 René Anstötz (197550 LK22)
207 Jürgen Stuber (206914 LK23)
208 Paul Kessel (80877 LK23)
209 Helmut Kessel (103820 LK19)
210 Reinhard Palm (136319 LK23)
211 Ludwig Schütt (32870 LK23)
212 Lothar Nobis (136320 LK23)
213 Manfred Plüger (96066 LK23)
214 Reiner Wilden (184620 LK23)
215 Horst Wildrath (125294 LK23)
216 Wolfgang Flatten (81300 LK23)
217 Karl-Heinz Bergs (184621 LK23)
218 Günter Wirtz (112065 LK18)

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
Lutz Köhler
Tel: 02403-8091755
Mobil: 0162-2605648

101 Uwe Groten (16820 LK13)
102 Lutz Köhler (22182 LK14)
103 Albert Esser (91614 LK14)
104 Hans-Jürgen Wings (114054 LK14) W
105 Sascha Messmer (42218 LK15)
106 Michael Müller (137103 LK15)
107 Siggi Muhr (24510 LK15)
108 Peter Haepp (92652 LK15) W
109 Fritz Stühlen (14848 LK15)
110 Ralf Hansen (37305 LK22)
111 Gero Glasmacher (193497 LK23)
112 Richard Bertram (142096 LK21) W
113 Abdellah Cherkaoui (194696 LK22)
114 Boris Freitag (107590 LK23) W
115 Erwin Liehr (121146 LK23) W