Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

ITC Bonn-Bad Godesberg (3033)
Andreas Warneke
Tel: 0228/36031233
Mobil: 0174/4448770

101 Stefan Kallus (151842 LK18)
102 Johannes Gehlen (193845 LK21)
103 Hansjörg Schmidt (134562 LK19)
104 Andreas Warneke (190245 LK21)
105 Robert Larson (204258 LK22)
106 Bruno Uphues (184882 LK23)
107 Thomas Hegelau (194289 LK23)
108 Christof Stein (208332 LK23) W
109 Matthias Jaroch (200459 LK23) W
110 Rolf Hamacher (80704 LK23) W
111 Bidjan Massoudy (184879 LK23) W
112 Michael Kühn (186162 LK23) W

TC Blau-Weiß Bonn-Beuel (3037)
Oliver Karottki
Tel: 02255-950187

101 Markus Volk (122922 LK09)
102 Hartmut Boltersdorf (88347 LK12)
103 Stefan Groth (81589 LK13)
104 Michael Schönwetter (134261 LK14)
105 Thomas Weber (60728 LK15)
106 Oliver Karottki (88634 LK16)
107 Jochen Steffens (64090 LK16)
108 Frank Kosiolek (100644 LK21)
109 Thomas Klass (28408 LK17)
110 Jürgen Frechen (106775 LK19)
111 Volker Scholz (122135 LK19)
112 Holger Selbach (39593 LK21)
113 Ludwig Held (104567 LK23)
114 Valentin Alexandru (40919 LK23)
115 Dietmar Kindermann (70580 LK20)
116 Volker Schneimann (128985 LK22)
117 Ulrich Moersberger (166443 LK23)
118 Ralph Stoewer (183980 LK22)
119 Stefan Sieburg (96793 LK21)
120 Jörn Fischer (200812 LK23)
121 Steffen Kiel (200813 LK23)
122 Ralf Pfister (51295 LK23)
123 Hans-Joachim Schuldt (114175 LK23)
124 Anton Kostic (133997 LK23)
125 Willi Boltersdorf (200799 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Olivier Morlon
Tel: 02235/691321
Mobil: 0151 53838351

101 Frank Harbusch (11011 LK11)
102 André Mallon (96306 LK11)
103 Winfried Schwarz (27438 LK11)
104 Gerd Möltgen (96395 LK13)
201 Jan Menzerath (38253 LK14)
202 Olivier Morlon (96304 LK16)
203 Andreas Lips (166224 LK16)
204 Uwe Schlick (24491 LK17)
205 Michael Lokay (203156 LK19)
206 Dirk Walther (194382 LK19)
301 Stephan Nichtweiss (95948 LK19)
302 Peter Gerhardt (188458 LK22)
303 Hubert Zittermann (193431 LK21)
304 Peter Ebermann (193166 LK22)
305 Lutz Weymann (193432 LK23)
306 Friedhelm Glenk (112688 LK23)
307 Oliver Neuß (188451 LK23) SW
308 Hans W. Sipply (207093 LK23)
309 Frank Neils (206392 LK23)
310 Paul Oster (135990 LK23)
311 Thomas Kohrn (210978 LK23)
312 Matthias Engels (91525 LK22)
313 Michael Berg (107996 LK23)
314 Hans J. Diehl (194383 LK23)
315 Michael Grefkes (142234 LK23) SW
316 Matthias Gilbert (167942 LK23) SW
317 Jörg Fricke (207092 LK23)

VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen (3058)
Tobias Deppe
Tel: 02234 430568
Mobil: 0173 5148767

101 Nikolay Chernov (136382 LK07) W
102 Thomas Hering (12238 LK08)
103 Joachim Dürbeck (127488 LK12) W
104 Rüdiger Bunk (15408 LK12)
105 Tobias Deppe (198857 LK16)
106 Heinz Olbrück (187420 LK21)
107 Franz-Josef Fester (195534 LK22)
108 Stephan Berg (174592 LK22)
109 Hans Josef Stüsser (187422 LK22)
110 Michael Diste (203235 LK23)
111 Ralf Emmighaus (195537 LK23)
112 Alexander Fricke (195541 LK23)
113 Ralf Buschhaus (130191 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Thilo Matthaeus
Tel: 02253-542394
Mobil: 015156365919

101 Wolfgang Schmitz (39693 LK07)
102 Joerg Wagner (143388 LK08)
103 Michael Zolper (207581 LK09)
104 Uwe Ismar (39994 LK10)
105 Gregor Bernardy (39692 LK12)
106 Michael Erken (110792 LK12) W
107 Michael König (51499 LK13) W
108 Peter Wunderlich (30023 LK13) W
109 Günter Bungart (14298 LK14) W
110 Dirk Benzmüller (48309 LK15) W
111 Jürgen Ehlen (34395 LK17)
112 Stefan Schwanke (54188 LK18) W
113 Ulrich Schulte-Bunert (54190 LK17) W
114 André Assenmacher (194946 LK23) W
115 Hans-Jürgen Adelt (182983 LK19) W
116 Thilo Matthaeus (132267 LK19)
117 Ewald Wagner (102441 LK22) W
118 Michael Braun (35893 LK23)
119 Alexander Gärtner (192160 LK23)
120 Jürgen Spilles (141315 LK23)
121 Theodor Scherer (195136 LK22)