Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Thomas Kuhlmann
Tel: 0221-7607433
Mobil: 0151 12903973

301 Lars Ribbe (198503 LK18) SW
302 Edgar Wolf (11681 LK19)
303 Martin Kotzenberg (30854 LK22)
304 Manfred Bachmann (183305 LK20) SW
305 Christoph Püschel (132052 LK20)
306 Thomas Kuhlmann (143847 LK20)
307 Enrico Schindler (202771 LK21) SW
308 Martin Müller (136280 LK19) SW
309 Petr Günsberg (87036 LK21) SW
310 Jürgen Reinhard (114100 LK19)
311 Hans Josef Steinhauer (205219 LK23)
312 Christoph Gottwald (88103 LK19) SW
313 Dietrich Leder (81478 LK23) SW
314 Arndt Werner (36603 LK21) SW
315 Lutz Friedrich (194456 LK23)
316 Tobias Hofmann (194998 LK23)
317 Klaus Schmitz (127559 LK23) SW
318 Ulrich Schultz-Venrath (119712 LK23) SW
319 Uwe Strasser (211964 LK23)

Kölner TC Gold-Weiss (2094)
Oliver Lauterbach
Tel: 0221-863115
Mobil: 01722183031

101 Thomas Mueffeler (39235 LK13)
102 Bruno Schnerch (112349 LK14)
103 Oliver Lauterbach (50317 LK15)
104 Hans-Joachim Will (182406 LK15)
105 Jürgen Hoffmann (92008 LK18)
106 Martin Kemper (54192 LK17)
107 Peter Mondinalli (73009 LK17)
108 Jürgen Maskus (10950 LK18)
109 Klaus Schüler (104192 LK19)
110 Ottmar Lehmann (54166 LK23)
111 Rainer Brix (117351 LK23)
112 Sascha Schreiner (190835 LK23)
113 Claus Knobel (42266 LK23)
114 Wolfgang Bildhauer (39239 LK23)
115 Friedrich Werner (190834 LK23)

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Ralph Hoffmann
Mobil: 0172-7244804

201 Stefan Riehl (42987 LK12)
202 Ralph Hoffmann (131526 LK13)
203 Andre Kuckelkorn (52354 LK14)
204 Dirk Remmert (42388 LK14)
205 Wolfgang Preiss (36855 LK14) SW
301 Wolfgang Schwartmann (139292 LK16)
302 Gregor Schneider (12123 LK17)
303 Utz Faber (44361 LK20)
304 Nikos Kapourakis (112573 LK20)
305 Uwe Samland (139282 LK23)
306 Jörg Gütgemann (198645 LK23)
307 Gianni Francesco Assunto (211329 LK23)
308 Helmut Schmalz (145737 LK23)
309 Michael Krüger (215774 LK23)
310 Serdar Somuncu (185585 LK23)
311 Michael Feinen (211978 LK23)
312 Florens Chakraboty (108390 LK23)
313 Nicolo Viegener (207442 LK23)
314 Hans-Georg Kempe (211493 LK23) SW
315 Julio Reinecke (108168 LK18) SW

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Peter Beier
Mobil: 0151/59134268

101 Markus Kuennemann (10408 LK10)
102 Frank Stricker (42889 LK12)
103 Guido Wöhler (125193 LK15) W
104 Wolfgang Reiter (10458 LK17) W
105 Günter Kronsbein (10463 LK19)
106 Udo Hönerbach (197331 LK18) W
107 Ralph Hoeinck (10416 LK19)
108 Jens Reinelt (183771 LK18)
109 Karl-Josef Schneider (139756 LK20)
110 Klaus Hahn (126016 LK19) W
111 Peter Beier (183767 LK20)
112 Michael Chmilewski (47141 LK22)
113 Jörg Ernstmeyer (112678 LK23)
114 Thomas Weitkamp (210956 LK23)
115 Dirk Vitt (183772 LK23) W
116 Winfried Piehl (126091 LK23)
117 Willi Doehring (59966 LK22)
118 Mark D. Otten (183770 LK23)
119 Michael Schnorbach (139760 LK22)
120 Harald Schmitt (214005 LK23)
121 Udo Liebertz (215762 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Thomas Naumann
Tel: 0221-845351
Mobil: 0163 / 9033402

301 Ulrich Wackerbarth (119735 LK12)
302 Michael Kramer (188793 LK12)
303 Stefan Rohr (117383 LK13) SW
304 Markus Kückelhaus (103713 LK13) SW
305 Michael Lerner (125967 LK13)
306 Wilfried Ebeling (123351 LK13)
307 Michael Poetters (32078 LK14)
308 Frank Euler (122374 LK14) SW
309 Thomas Naumann (126464 LK17)
310 Jörg Kuepper (30814 LK18)
311 Thomas Stipp (189838 LK19) SW
312 Björn Gaul (139427 LK19)
313 Walther Hahne (35843 LK21)
314 Joachim Büttgenbach (86008 LK22)
315 Michael Trimborn (124066 LK23)
316 Eberhard Niggemann (69348 LK23) SW
317 Manfred Hochscherf (188787 LK23) SW
318 Peter Meiwes (174439 LK23) SW

TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd (2110)
Carsten Ehling
Tel: 02215948154
Mobil: 01732986000

101 Michael Esser (97581 LK19)
102 Carsten Ehling (128492 LK23)
103 Christian Hahn (128494 LK21)
104 Piotr Trafalski (128502 LK22)
105 Reiner Buß (128490 LK20)
106 Horst Giershausen (200013 LK19)
107 Peter Schwarz (168210 LK23)
108 Christoph Henseler (136517 LK23)
109 Christian Wördehoff (192377 LK23)
110 Gerd Müller (128498 LK23)
111 Adam Trujan (128503 LK23)