Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Uwe Samland
Mobil: 0172-6074797

301 Wolfgang Schwartmann (139292 LK16)
302 Gregor Schneider (12123 LK17)
303 Utz Faber (44361 LK20)
304 Nikos Kapourakis (112573 LK20)
305 Uwe Samland (139282 LK23)
306 Jörg Gütgemann (198645 LK23)
307 Gianni Francesco Assunto (211329 LK23)
308 Helmut Schmalz (145737 LK23)
309 Michael Krüger (215774 LK23)
310 Serdar Somuncu (185585 LK23)
311 Michael Feinen (211978 LK23)
312 Florens Chakraboty (108390 LK23)
313 Nicolo Viegener (207442 LK23)
314 Hans-Georg Kempe (211493 LK23) SW
315 Julio Reinecke (108168 LK18) SW

TC Grün-Weiss Dellbrück (2108)
Alfred Bendler
Tel: 0221 6807075
Mobil: 0178 5505465

101 Helmut Hahn (11994 LK17) W
102 Heinz Joachim Kahle (116930 LK17) W
103 Peter Brenner (182710 LK21)
104 Dieter Büscher (101837 LK21)
105 Frank Peffermann (87458 LK23)
106 Oliver Scholz (120143 LK23)
107 Efstratios Pergamalis (93527 LK23)
108 Alfred Bendler (128448 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Wimmers (188020 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Michael Wieseler
Mobil: 01703411856

101 Wolfgang Grünebaum (117271 LK15) W
102 Oliver Cadera (18186 LK21)
103 Christoph Reuter (194824 LK22)
104 Andreas Vögeding (151823 LK23)
105 Michael Wieseler (205531 LK23)
106 Dirk Wesselmann (205530 LK22)
107 Michael Klein (205533 LK23)
108 Eike Brandt (205535 LK23)
109 Ulrich Koep (151464 LK23)
110 Konrad Salomon (205536 LK23)
111 Heiner Mittler (213427 LK23)
112 Matthias Fischer (213433 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Thomas Schmitz-Kaltenthaler
201 Thomas Bezani (113734 LK23) SW
202 Peter Simons (101164 LK18) SW
203 Michael Tegtmeier (196251 LK19) SW
204 Harald Sanders (197645 LK23)
205 Oliver Zimmermann (186133 LK18)
206 Lutz Brechters (203541 LK23)
207 Andreas Blumentrath (203535 LK20)
208 Thomas Schmitz-Kaltenthaler (193687 LK22)
209 Harald Müller (92797 LK22)
210 Boris Rafinski (203534 LK23)
211 Andreas Schulz (50427 LK22)
212 Michael Nowicki (203539 LK22)
213 Christoph Niesig (186134 LK23)
214 Kurt Hürth (203538 LK22)
215 Volker Kellerhof (178342 LK23)
216 Jörg Falkenstein (191263 LK23)
217 Frank Maybusch (194574 LK23)
218 Marek Jedrzejewski (119893 LK23)
219 Reinhard Seifert (47579 LK19)
220 Klaus Schott (199348 LK23)
221 Dominique Bierens (203791 LK23)
222 Ralf Jahn (203540 LK23)
223 Bernd Wiehl (208183 LK23)

TC Colonius (2334)
Pascal Dalmeida
Tel: 02234/3899484
Mobil: 0172-8420009

101 Christoph Weimann (20799 LK17) W
102 Olaf Wicke (132066 LK22) W
103 Mariano Martinez Böhme (114103 LK20) W
104 Holger Christian Doebel (92349 LK22) W
105 Erhard Giesen (188638 LK21)
106 Pascal Dalmeida (100164 LK23)
107 Thomas Alken (114101 LK22)
108 Peter Syben (205605 LK23)
109 Behruz Malaki (132062 LK23)
110 Marcus Brinkmann (127626 LK23)
111 Ingo Voth (211823 LK23)