Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4K1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC 1950 Eilendorf (1005)
Konrad Offer
Tel: 0241/9551385

301 Franz Delheid (30605 LK17)
302 Klaus Pohlmann (53321 LK20)
303 Jürgen Stens (193801 LK23)
304 Marcel Fröhlke (112550 LK23)
305 Konrad Offer (97189 LK23)
306 Bernd Mueller (157041 LK23)
307 Ralph Zernisch (210911 LK23)
308 Michael Zientek (157016 LK23)
309 Stephan Klein (210849 LK23)
310 Helmut Malmes (144228 LK23)
311 Klaus Jötten (212347 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Grün Nideggen (1144)
Olaf Middendorf
Tel: 02427-1740
Mobil: 01722615070

101 Aleksander Sajdak (192954 LK21)
102 Olaf Middendorf (89017 LK23)
103 Uwe Geerken (112599 LK23)
104 Rolf-Albert Kleene (85088 LK23)
105 Frank Fervers (150903 LK23)
106 Heinz-Dieter Moritz (193957 LK23)
107 Ralf Peters (192953 LK23)
108 Harald Pohl (91138 LK23)
109 Ralf Geerken (212301 LK23)
110 Walter Esser-van Wersch (136054 LK23)
111 Wolfgang Lankes (137569 LK23)

TC 70 Würselen (1178)
Michael Soika
Tel: 01637523825

101 Herbert Kleinholz (81993 LK19)
102 Christoph Forgiel (207749 LK22)
103 Heinz Horbach (120421 LK23)
104 Klaus Herrmann (113890 LK23)
105 Michael Soika (131509 LK23)
106 Sigurd Gebauer (19311 LK23)
107 Uwe Flick (199036 LK23)
108 Burchard Witte (207750 LK23)
109 Paul Eichelmann (131510 LK23)

TC Merken 81 (1341)
Johannes Zimmer
Tel: 02421-86426
Mobil: 0172/8559599

101 Johannes Zimmer (58043 LK18)
102 Peter Becker (43514 LK21)
103 Markus Behl (190239 LK23)
104 Harry Reufsteck (19597 LK23)
105 Heinz Josef Kremer (202769 LK23)
106 Guido Frings (212553 LK23)
107 Ralf Pohl (107556 LK23)
108 Udo Cürsgen (103975 LK23)
109 Hans Werner Kiel (22830 LK23)
110 Willi Plum (13679 LK23)
111 Wilfried Maassen (61489 LK23)
112 Heinz Drews (97788 LK23)

SC Alemannia Lendersdorf (1366)
Otto Wolters
101 Werner Merkens (92035 LK17)
102 Arnd Klein (13776 LK19)
103 Günter Steven (138503 LK20)
104 Andreas Otten (117461 LK21)
105 Dirk Jacobsen (143236 LK22)
106 Rudolf Sistenich (132371 LK23)
107 Jürgen Kallscheuer (96074 LK23)
108 Franz-Josef Recker (50481 LK23)
109 Arno Udelhoven (44600 LK18)
110 Peter Buckl (117462 LK23)
111 Siegfried Jung (44597 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Goergen (79349 LK23)
113 Paul Preußner (131797 LK23)
114 Manfred Kirfel (122158 LK23)
115 Friedel Alt (44341 LK23)
116 Wilfried Thönnessen (81313 LK22)
117 Otto Wolters (56286 LK23)
118 Egon Tews (44595 LK23)