Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

ESV Olympia (2090)
Guido Sadlo
Mobil: 015773484464

101 Bert Bartoleit (44800 LK13) W
102 Joachim Dreis (40061 LK16) W
103 Alexander Zu Solms (81853 LK19)
104 Alexander Scarlat (131805 LK18) W
105 Dieter König (109011 LK22) W
106 Markus Recker (61922 LK20)
107 Hans Dawidowski (11877 LK22) W
108 Stefan Bergmüller (131808 LK23) W
109 Guido Sadlo (193672 LK23)
110 Gunther Heimpel (136456 LK23)
111 Kevin Verryt (193679 LK23)
112 Karl-Heinz Welter (203195 LK23)
113 Edwin Miles (215911 LK23)
114 Peter Jakobs (131806 LK23)
115 Nicolas Toma (120839 LK23) W
116 Kazuhisa Kawamura (193386 LK23)

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Bert Brinkmann
Tel: 02238-841509

201 Stefan Jahnke (14969 LK19)
202 Theodoros Stergiou (41267 LK23)
203 Friedhelm Kumpf (76482 LK22)
204 Mustafa Esen (211981 LK23)
205 Waldemar Trenkenschuh (201488 LK23)
206 Erik Bethkenhagen (214910 LK23)
207 Frank Morris (195695 LK23)
208 Christoph Hendrix (215428 LK23)
301 Harald Krause (112498 LK17)
302 Christian Ueberdiek (87155 LK22)
303 Horst Winter (10867 LK23)
304 Martin Mlynski (54970 LK23)
305 Willi Blümel (207095 LK20) SW
306 Roland Klein (105933 LK22)
307 Hans Groneck (184771 LK20) SW
308 Aribert Ellrich (203208 LK22) SW
309 Gerd Schumacher (139759 LK20)
310 Ulli Beckmann (100084 LK23)
311 Bernhard Pick (100080 LK22)
312 Wilfried Nettersheim (10857 LK23)
313 Guido Clement (207151 LK23)
314 Herbert Limburger (81884 LK23)

TK Grün-Gold Köln (2107)
Michael Lorenzen
Tel: 0221-9652690
Mobil: 01578-2374500

101 Michael Schwartz (116736 LK10) W
102 Michael Lorenzen (109488 LK12)
103 Heinz-Peter Arndt (135941 LK13)
104 Markus Pfeil (140387 LK15) W
105 Gregor Wilmes (140389 LK16) W
106 Andreas Weinberger (15799 LK19)
107 Thomas Nordmann (136646 LK19)
108 Thomas Baumgärtel (103965 LK20)
109 Andreas Pieper (20172 LK23)
110 Wolfgang Rettberg (122948 LK23)
111 Jörg Sebastian (193398 LK23) W
112 Dominik Schneider (175330 LK22) W
113 Norbert Davidts (140391 LK23) W
114 Oliver Giefers (122946 LK23)

VKC Köln (2122)
Oliver Zittlau
Mobil: 0171/4401787

101 Norbert Panek (196197 LK22)
102 Franz Baumgartner (193610 LK22)
103 Manfred Engeser (160088 LK23)
104 Clemens Beckmann (160027 LK22)
105 Zoran Borcic (160052 LK22)
106 Andreas Langer (160118 LK23)
107 Alexander Marxen-Zur Mühlen (125113 LK23)
108 Simon Hart (196196 LK23)
109 Oliver Zittlau (160180 LK23)
110 Norbert Schmitz-Pranghe (160131 LK23)
111 Karl Hömmen (202335 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Alexander Quadt
Mobil: 0173-2511679

101 Ralph Lampe (96265 LK07) W
102 Mario Gruben (60623 LK08) W
103 Markus Coenen (122224 LK16)
104 Hartmut Lenz (109561 LK20)
105 Joachim Dohm (104638 LK22)
106 Ulrich Bornewasser (109572 LK23)
107 Tim Hüren (202419 LK23) W
108 Michael Scholz-Dumjahn (198676 LK22)
109 Carsten Büsing (207197 LK23)
110 Jürgen Nestler (135591 LK23)
111 Andreas Güls (204505 LK23)
112 Alexander Quadt (185280 LK23)
113 Andreas Grüterich (191720 LK23)