Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4V1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Ralph Essers
Tel: 0241-86071

101 Ralph Essers (14881 LK08)
102 Volker Janssen (20636 LK08)
103 Guido Back (38583 LK09)
104 Martin Lück (175511 LK09)
105 Bruno Zambon (126763 LK10)
106 Dirk Essers (41091 LK10)
107 Jochem Schaps (42369 LK11)
108 Christian Hammer (23220 LK12) W
109 Christian Vienings (62383 LK13)
110 Björn Schwick (136836 LK13)
111 Thomas Batsch (25430 LK14)
112 Tilo Busch (42362 LK15)
113 Christoph Terbrack (135083 LK17)
114 Marcel Rinschen (85704 LK20)
115 Christian Hübner (198495 LK23)
116 Paul Brosthardt (185096 LK23)
117 Peter Hufschmidt (97199 LK19)
118 Georg Siedenbiedel (95848 LK22)
119 Patrik Rütten (191220 LK23) W
120 Bernhard Franzen (185097 LK21) W
121 Michael Lentzen (191211 LK23) W
122 Stefan Keuken (140766 LK23) W
123 Rainer Kluge (191219 LK22) W
124 Thomas Schmitz (191218 LK23) W
125 Michael Friederich (199873 LK23) W
126 Stefan Haas (109440 LK23)
127 Armin David (125250 LK23)
128 Friedo Schlösser (86323 LK21)
129 Andreas Laetsch (28792 LK17)
130 Christoph Bettag (112540 LK23)
131 Jakob Kühnen (57253 LK20)
132 Edgar Stein (47460 LK23)
133 Christof Draheim (113987 LK23)
134 Edgar Effertz (126433 LK23)
135 Hanns-Jürgen Kunert (108113 LK23)
136 Wolfgang Liskien (126434 LK23)
137 Ralf Ziegan (66676 LK23)
138 Heinz Breuer (33751 LK23)
139 Christian Hofmann (97814 LK23)
140 Klaus Vossen (41541 LK23)

TC RW Geilenkirchen (1061)
Dirk Pfeifferling
Tel: 02401/939249

101 Achim Dohmen (87649 LK08)
102 Dirk Pfeifferling (21364 LK09)
103 Gundolf Borgmann (21362 LK10)
104 Bernd Pütz (19290 LK11)
105 Norbert Lauscher (14718 LK12)
106 Thomas Pennartz (38812 LK14) W
107 Eckhard Kaufmann (131724 LK16)
108 Egbert Symens (44777 LK17)
109 Gerrit van Daal (38856 LK17)
110 Josef Staudt (33508 LK18)
111 Georg Wichert (18913 LK23)
112 Hans-Jakob Rinkens (73815 LK23)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Markus Wöbbeking
Mobil: 0177-4756141

101 Thomas Mengelkamp (124925 LK07)
102 Lutz Kasper (62520 LK07) W
103 Thomas Rochulus (104911 LK08) W
104 Claus Mueller (50466 LK08)
105 Karsten Lange (104193 LK08) W
106 Frank Achenbach (91883 LK08) W
107 Guido Weis (27792 LK09)
108 Markus Wöbbeking (91698 LK10)
109 Dirk Horstkötter (76709 LK10)
110 Ralf Siebert (27991 LK10) W
201 Jörg Reblin (87434 LK10)
202 Frederik Jaspert (36828 LK11)
203 Frank Schuett (87123 LK12)
204 Daniel Trinczek (91880 LK12)
205 Pieter-Jan Kaas (92337 LK12)
206 Rolf Ackermann (122134 LK13) SW
207 Frank Reintgen (100464 LK13)
208 Jörg Sebastian Rechermann (96194 LK13)
209 Ralf Graul (145397 LK13)
210 Wolfgang Mayr (122170 LK15)
211 Thomas Hessling (70508 LK16)
212 Jochen Hilgers (64763 LK16) SW
213 Hartmut Tintrup (193217 LK17) SW
214 Oliver Tobolski (21207 LK18) SW
215 Marc Wallraf (107907 LK18)
216 Stefan Kroll (202796 LK23) SW
217 Arthur Strauss (136693 LK20) SW
218 Jürgen Gillessen (87121 LK21)
219 Ronald Sauer (36826 LK23)
220 Robert Mezhoud (87124 LK23)
221 Thomas Ohrem (130010 LK23)
222 Roberto Carturan (131419 LK23)
223 Jamie Husain (186481 LK23) SW

TC Röttgen (3040)
Roland Steinbach
Tel: 022412392765

101 Roland Steinbach (21577 LK08)
102 Jürgen von Ameln (58986 LK09)
103 Christian Stangier (82751 LK10)
104 Dirk Sporenberg (133238 LK10)
201 Peter Schröder (14992 LK11)
202 Kurosch Balali (17284 LK11)
203 Rolf Scholtyseck (188670 LK13)
204 Jochen Textor (133240 LK16)
205 Carsten Wirtz (141616 LK16)
206 Pascal Knuefermann (21576 LK20) SW
207 Andreas Ballhorn (188911 LK20)
208 Reinhard Mevis (182394 LK22)
209 Bernd Würfel (133272 LK22)
210 Dieter Wirtz (180221 LK23) SW
211 Klaus Deimel (142127 LK23) SW
212 Alexander Pohl (141617 LK23) SW
213 Joachim Peckert (180324 LK22) SW
214 Daniel Maletz (133270 LK22) SW
215 Lars Tausendfreund (188669 LK20)
216 Achim Schmitz (141614 LK21)
217 Philipp Ulmer (43292 LK23) SW
218 Walter Jung (180245 LK23)
219 Walter Seiwert (95443 LK23)
220 Bernd Raschke (124816 LK22)

TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75 (4189)
Frank Theisen
Tel: 0214/31228293
Mobil: 0173-9549240

101 Elmar Mundt (108571 LK07)
102 Ralf Niemann (100370 LK07)
103 Frank Theisen (43721 LK07)
104 Robert Rüsing (76111 LK07)
105 Marcel Bergers (82469 LK09)
106 Frank Klein (30009 LK09)
107 Heiko Aldemester (85216 LK09) W
108 Stephan Kammerer (11232 LK09) W
109 Manfred Nickäs (40718 LK09) W
110 Bernd Kley (11243 LK12) W
111 Klaus Zähl (19996 LK12) W
112 Dirk Siefen (81499 LK12) W
113 Achim Jung (131248 LK12) W
114 Mark Bock (102173 LK13) W
115 Andreas Eppert (111520 LK15) W

TC BW Hennef (4213)
Claus Fröhlingsdorf
Tel: 02242-4726
Mobil: 01632921225

101 Martin Opitz (18339 LK07)
102 Carsten Koch (111630 LK08)
103 Markus Breidung (39954 LK09)
104 Volker Potthast (129299 LK09)
105 Michael Arndt (26617 LK09)
106 Claus Fröhlingsdorf (33211 LK09)
107 Reiner Kuhlmann (111627 LK09) W
108 Holger Tegtmeier (56398 LK11) W
109 Matthias Koch (214629 LK11) W
110 Tim Strater (111629 LK13)
111 Wolfgang Berthold (72875 LK15) W
112 Tobias Börsch (38739 LK17)
113 Armin Holst (189482 LK22) W
114 Stefan Kramer (216073 LK23)