Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4V2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Dürener TV (1044)
Wolfgang Käuffer
Mobil: 01634935029

101 Jan Kallscheuer (17539 LK05) W
102 Dirk Müller (52853 LK08) W
103 Volker Lausberg (17583 LK09) W
104 Oliver Beyschlag (136668 LK09) W
105 Rainer Hünerbein (47421 LK09) W
106 Christof Gurski (19650 LK09)
107 Christoph Hembach (77100 LK10)
108 Wolfgang Käuffer (17613 LK12)
109 Jürgen Welter (17632 LK13)
110 Thomas Frings (86994 LK13)
111 Günter Peters (86778 LK13)
112 Georg Potschernik (87641 LK17)
113 Michael Paulick (40869 LK17)
114 Jörg Heyer (48917 LK19) W
115 Frank Lausberg (80878 LK20)
116 Oliver Keimes (34346 LK21)
117 Rainer Becker (34408 LK23)
118 Dirk Pelzer (17609 LK23) W
119 Wolfgang Schiffer (17584 LK23)
120 Uwe Bellmann (71634 LK23)

TC Karken (1067)
Joachim Okuhn
Mobil: 0172-8240352

101 Gerd Heinrichs (39565 LK08)
102 Joachim Okuhn (20904 LK12)
103 Josef Hoffmann (18612 LK12)
104 Peter Jozef Hubertus Slangen (188354 LK13)
105 Karl-Heinz Aufsfeld-Feiter (114731 LK15)
106 Bernd Wolters (88326 LK16)
107 Michael Ulbrich (11512 LK16)
108 Jack Reijnders (117283 LK17)
109 Michael Okuhn (22779 LK20)
110 Wilfried Welfers (22797 LK21)
111 Louis Jansen (128093 LK23)
112 Manfred Finken (118247 LK19)
113 Günter Spiertz (66349 LK20)

TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg (1161)
Herbert Pfeil
Tel: 02402-936001

101 Werner Jahr (92148 LK07)
102 Christoph Borgmann (37550 LK08)
103 Herbert Pfeil (35287 LK08)
104 Nicolas Bastard (86944 LK09)
105 Jürgen Grotenclos (92147 LK12)
106 Norbert Steufmehl (87382 LK13)
107 Joachim Nagelschmidt (92144 LK13)
108 Klaus Scherl (137104 LK17)
109 Werner Münch (95876 LK19) W
110 Günter Ermlich (95878 LK19) W
111 Jürgen Sonnen (136480 LK21) W
112 Wilfried Asten (123821 LK22)
113 Frank Sous (211486 LK22)
114 Hans-Joachim Held (198137 LK22) W
115 Hans von der Weiden (118940 LK23)
116 Achim Troll (42725 LK23)
117 Ulrich Croé (199092 LK23)
118 Karl-Heinz Hunds (92142 LK23) W
119 Holger Thiel (126913 LK19)

Kölner TC 71 (2093)
Dirk Dreser
Tel: 0221790433

101 Erich Schmack (184842 LK07)
102 Dirk Dreser (146158 LK07)
103 Robert Quodt (61759 LK09)
104 Gerd Reingen (53196 LK09)
105 Waldemar Malejka (82224 LK10)
106 Hamid Reza Shoeibi (92351 LK11) W
107 Guido Siebert (43407 LK13)
108 Georg Barbarski (68931 LK14)
109 Jozo Milardovic (135338 LK15) W
110 Werner Mühmel (91025 LK18) W
111 Manfred Hortt (40730 LK22) W
112 Gerhard Graf (94139 LK22) W

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Egon Steinbrenner
Tel: 02234965850

201 Hubertus Badinski (115357 LK09)
202 Jörg Wiewer (112408 LK09)
203 Egon Steinbrenner (48970 LK09)
204 Cord Steinbüchel (20544 LK10) SW
205 Norbert Schreiner (100437 LK10)
206 Christof Gehrmann (77597 LK10)
207 Michael Rausch (21741 LK11) SW
208 Thomas Gademann (82117 LK11)
209 Frank Winkler (96366 LK11)
210 Joachim Junkert (103969 LK13)
211 Harry Mutschler (96708 LK13)
212 Rolf Kreckel (57461 LK13) SW
213 Fritz-Willi Poulheim (96641 LK13) SW
214 Heinz Didamo (77815 LK14)
215 Alexander Brach (10333 LK14) SW
301 Jörg Gerlach (198225 LK15)
302 Andreas Franke (20542 LK22)
303 Christoph Dietrich (142700 LK21)
304 Torsten Büttner (193964 LK23)
305 Karl-Heinz Ludwig (207156 LK23)
306 Dietmar Austrup (183424 LK23)
307 Armin Hack (183213 LK22)
308 Dietmar Oemick (193962 LK23)
309 Andreas Stach von Goltzheim (193113 LK23)
310 Klas Wienands (117254 LK23)
311 Wolfgang Struth (195544 LK23)
312 Codin Dumitrescu (101174 LK23)
313 Ralph Jost (54782 LK20)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Andreas Hekel
Tel: 02251-58130
Mobil: 0177-3289494

101 Andreas Hekel (130357 LK13)
102 Ralf Hülfert (115428 LK14)
103 Dietmar Pagel (100057 LK15)
104 Gerd Friehl (132189 LK16)
105 Ingo Böhme (131427 LK17)
106 Wolfgang Tappert (96303 LK20)
107 Heinz Frisch (115426 LK17)
108 Wolfgang Post (108179 LK21)
109 Joachim Angolini (68727 LK23)
110 Guido Rosellen (139565 LK21)

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Olaf Roehrig
Mobil: 01636669662

101 Jens Sowa (76620 LK06)
102 Jens-Oliver Hoffstadt (12485 LK07) W
103 Olaf Roehrig (15481 LK08)
104 Thomas Dissmann (127425 LK10)
105 Kai Esser (22674 LK10)
106 Viktor Janik (127427 LK11) W
107 Jan Gerhards (41061 LK11)
108 Jörg Stümer (87494 LK11)
109 Hans Kemp (39883 LK12)
201 Jens Neumann (43979 LK12)
202 Werner Weber (152020 LK12)
203 Karl-Heinz Backhaus (23999 LK13)
204 Detlef Sittart (131727 LK14)
205 Michael Scheike (126623 LK15)
206 Klaus Roder (11440 LK15)
207 Walter Seifert (56232 LK15)
208 Hans Robert Reuter (41062 LK15)
209 Christian Wolf (176436 LK16)
210 Wolfram Andersch (50055 LK17)
211 Michael Laforce (186281 LK18)
212 Bernhard Brandhofer (104403 LK18)
213 Michael Rath (21820 LK22)
214 Stefan Bratzel (210305 LK23)
215 Frank Berntges (45762 LK23)
216 Bruno Buettgen (21830 LK23)
217 Peter Nesseler (116402 LK23) SW
218 Alfred Henneböhl (137278 LK23) SW
219 Thomas Key (83233 LK23)
220 Peter Schlichter (186282 LK23)
221 Mario Schubert (117817 LK23)
222 Stefan Wieferig (127463 LK23) SW