Namentliche Meldung für H50, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Andreas Graßinger
Tel:
Mobil: 01608874480

101 Ralf Graf (19578 LK22)
102 Andreas Graßinger (74382 LK20)
103 Peter Nowottny (96023 LK23)
104 H.-Dieter Frielingsdorf (87408 LK20)
105 Holger Gleitsmann (197723 LK20)
106 Detlef Beutel (115493 LK23)
107 Holger Engels (190054 LK23)
108 Jörg Braun (81916 LK23)
109 Alfred Emmerich (36752 LK23)
110 Axel Gleitsmann (197724 LK23)
111 Andreas Gerhard (210787 LK23)
112 Jörg Schaller (62293 LK23)
113 Peter Mueller (48065 LK22) W
114 Peter Beyer (109924 LK23) W

TC Röttgen (3040)
Lars Tausendfreund
Mobil: 0173-9460377

201 Rolf Scholtyseck (188670 LK13) S
202 Carsten Wirtz (141616 LK16)
203 Andreas Ballhorn (188911 LK20)
204 Reinard Mevis (182394 LK22)
205 Bernd Würfel (133272 LK22)
206 Dieter Wirtz (180221 LK23) SW
207 Klaus Deimel (142127 LK23) SW
208 Alexander Pohl (141617 LK23) SW
209 Joachim Peckert (180324 LK22) SW
210 Daniel Maletz (133270 LK22) SW
211 Lars Tausendfreund (188669 LK20)
212 Achim Schmitz (141614 LK21)
213 Walter Jung (180245 LK23)
214 Walter Seiwert (95443 LK23) SW
215 Bernd Raschke (124816 LK22) SW

ASG Elsdorf (3205)
Klaus-Dieter Wolf
Tel: 022749034969

101 Adam Steven (60168 LK18)
102 Jörg Meyer (96285 LK22)
103 Hans-Bernd Diehl (10891 LK20)
104 Wilfried Schumacher (100538 LK19) W
105 Harald Schmidt (76241 LK21) W
106 Klaus-Dieter Wolf (95453 LK21)
107 Heinz-Willi Strunck (60170 LK23) W
108 Jörg Reimann (108540 LK23)
109 Bernhard Becker (95451 LK23)
110 Karl-Heinz Beck (64147 LK23) W
111 Heinz Wimmer (87810 LK23)
112 Jürgen Stecker (122033 LK23)
113 Hans-Josef Müller (87812 LK23)
114 Bernd Fröhlich (87816 LK23)
115 Manfred Geissen (96918 LK23)

TC TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. (3250)
Kurt Pütz
Tel: 0228-432446
Mobil: 0175 9382447

101 Burkhard Meyer (106501 LK12) W
102 Frank Hartmann (85312 LK12) W
103 Ulrich Eilert (58629 LK16) W
104 Torsten Hense (136949 LK19)
105 Roland Schwarz (114048 LK21)
106 Claus Hüsselmann (121118 LK22)
107 Dirk Tanzeglock (108585 LK20)
108 Martin Voß (139139 LK21)
109 Kurt Pütz (108580 LK22)
201 Dirk Rohweder (169535 LK22)
202 Jürgen Peter Vißers (46319 LK19)
203 Wolfgang Seboldt (46948 LK21)
204 Nikola Bjelic (114049 LK23)
205 Dieter Bungartz (108581 LK21)
206 Burkhardt Petin (122532 LK22)
207 Bernd Hoffmann (86367 LK23)
208 Gernot Vetter (42832 LK23)
209 Rainer Grommes (108582 LK23)
210 Manfred Schumacher (67279 LK22)
211 Bernhard Kemmer (63627 LK23)
212 Peter Härling (106504 LK23)
213 Hermann Poerner (57395 LK23)
214 Ingo Schulte (106502 LK23)
215 Kurt Walter Anger (106503 LK23)
216 Dieter Frankenne (108586 LK23)
217 Günther Andreas Harzen (106514 LK23)
218 Karl Robert Schories (108579 LK23)
219 Werner Krzewina (71987 LK23)

TC Am Hardtbach (3356)
Rolf Sonntag
Tel: 0228-6440535

101 Stephan Reuß (96790 LK18)
102 Marcelo Jansen (111599 LK20)
103 Wolfram Siebert (60405 LK22)
104 Dominic Linck (206289 LK23)
105 Norbert Bittner (102870 LK23)
106 Achim Schmälter (96795 LK23)
107 Angel - Javier Llorente (197191 LK23)
108 Rolf Sonntag (43968 LK23)
109 Jürgen Wierschem (43982 LK23)
110 Walter Goerge (192180 LK23)
111 Wolfgang Zeisberg (81452 LK23)
112 Karl Pillipan (60409 LK23)
113 Holger Wichart (60407 LK23)
114 Stephan Stiens (104757 LK23)
115 Gerhard von der Emde (108736 LK23)
116 Hartmut Stemann (29939 LK23)
117 Dietmar Wilk (96792 LK23)
118 Gerd Ritschar (81453 LK23)
119 Georg Kleinsorge (104758 LK23)
120 Wolfgang Krause (117809 LK23)
121 Willibert Meier (206292 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Thomas Spangenberg
Tel: 0228 96691865
Mobil: 0171 9512458

101 Hans-Jürgen Schulz-Dietrich (82904 LK15)
102 Stefan Achilles (132836 LK23)
103 Thomas Spangenberg (108911 LK21)
104 Josef Walbröhl (188064 LK23) W
105 Uwe Kreuzner (51626 LK22)
106 Karsten Klinke (201926 LK23) W
107 Achim Küpper (120766 LK22)
108 Stefan Steinebach (210137 LK23)
109 Thomas Ziegelbauer (108912 LK23) W
110 Franz-Josef Heidgen (201934 LK23)
111 Thorsten Trottier (206104 LK23)
112 Jürgen Weber (201933 LK23) W
113 Udo Knips (108910 LK23)
114 Jorge Parczyk (188063 LK23)
115 Frank Malinowski (206101 LK23)
116 Oliver Büge (190847 LK23)