Namentliche Meldung für H55, 4V1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Kay-Jürgen Stiehm
Tel: 02234-48759
Mobil: 0176-40046799

201 Stefanus Johannes Koch (140499 LK07)
202 Stefan Rüberg (82619 LK07)
203 Andreas von Tempelhoff (47439 LK08)
204 Stefan Weinsheimer (56345 LK08)
205 Clemens Wirtz (13387 LK09)
206 Kay-Jürgen Stiehm (11576 LK12)
207 Matthias Rong (20433 LK12) SW
208 Peter Schönwälder (88319 LK12)
209 Michael Hörkens (80936 LK13)
210 Mahmud Parsi (117378 LK15)
211 Horst Severing (11808 LK16)
212 Jörg Saibou (43995 LK16)
213 Rolf Schaaf (126991 LK16)
214 Arne Steffen Richter (91082 LK17)
215 Wolfgang Heinen (91538 LK21)
216 Hans Emde (118160 LK23)
217 Ingo Weissmeier (33537 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Helmut Messinger
Tel: 0221-6801352

101 Stefan Schmitz (76976 LK09)
102 Achim Compes (18187 LK12)
103 Joachim Reschke (18106 LK12)
104 Werner Fuchs (18205 LK10)
105 Helmut Messinger (42064 LK13)
106 Wolfgang Grünebaum (117271 LK15)
107 Dag Stabler (60943 LK23)
108 Bruno Thiele (18125 LK23)
109 Martin Nocker (191416 LK23)
110 Roland Seufert (191417 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Mario Gruben
Tel: 0221-664655
Mobil: 01753020442

101 Mario Gruben (60623 LK08)
102 Martin Lenz (215763 LK12)
103 Helmut Härle (46884 LK14)
104 Johannes Orlowski (16403 LK14)
105 Hans-Günter Ludwig (60571 LK15)
106 Peter Orlowski (16404 LK15)
107 Nikolaus Hiester (100353 LK19)
108 Franz Mrosek (59803 LK17)
109 Hans Schäfer (211606 LK20)
110 Michael Becht (195694 LK23)
111 Joachim Dohm (104638 LK22) W
112 Tim Hüren (202419 LK23)
113 Mircea Chiran (100631 LK23)
114 Alexander Jahn (119155 LK23)
115 Wolfgang Bauer (51116 LK20)
116 Uwe Vögeding (204504 LK23)
117 Dirk van de Kletersteeg (81860 LK23)
118 Karl-Heinz Selke (101692 LK23)
119 Matthias Haug (204540 LK23)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Helmut Rütt
Tel: 0171-8286320

101 Heinz Kleinöder (184156 LK08)
102 Helmut Rütt (62085 LK13)
103 Mario Annegarn (79893 LK14) W
104 Henryk Rutkowski (96351 LK14)
105 Ingo Hermbusche (128496 LK15)
106 Detlef Meier (79730 LK15)
107 Peter Rottland (133183 LK16)
108 Jürgen Froitzheim (62087 LK21)
109 Michael Braun (42429 LK22)
110 Horst Henze (87521 LK23)
111 Bernd Schnitter (15688 LK23)
112 Mario Döpke (130250 LK23) W

TC Wiehltal (4152)
Franz-Josef Steinfort
Tel: 02296-8005982
Mobil: 0173/9040461

101 Thomas Disselmeyer (30795 LK08)
102 Gert Müllenschläder (95045 LK09) W
103 Franz-Josef Steinfort (34726 LK11)
104 Dieter Buschbeck (18687 LK11)
105 Jörg Schneider (30560 LK12)
201 Matthias Riegel (80519 LK12)
202 Andreas Soeder (34687 LK13)
203 Axel Hans (20759 LK15)
204 Jochen Radermacher (42104 LK18)
205 Dietmar Hardt (14909 LK22)
206 Frank Daub (23607 LK23)
207 Lambert Heyder (87222 LK23)
208 Michael Kuhn (77242 LK22)
209 Michael Heinrich (108212 LK23)
210 Ulf Perthel (85914 LK23)
211 Thomas Lutz (23978 LK23)
212 Michael Genz (209149 LK23)