Namentliche Meldung für H55, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Volker Grigutsch
Mobil: 0151-12128491

101 Bodo Altrock (94099 LK17) W
102 Michael Weller (94090 LK23)
103 Volker Kunkel (94093 LK23)
104 Michael Vanfloorop (13962 LK23)
105 Ernst Kläser (26467 LK23)
106 Hans Klonk (94091 LK23)
107 Özgün Antalya (94086 LK23)
108 Jan Brustkern (94092 LK23)
109 Volker Grigutsch (94097 LK23)
110 Franz-Michael Große-Wilde (210983 LK23)
111 Martin Döring (94087 LK23)
112 Christian Hümmer (94098 LK23)
113 Günter Beckmann (43298 LK23)
114 Ralf Marhenke (199244 LK23)
115 Norbert Mattar (54164 LK23)
116 Harald Schneider (54169 LK23)
117 Fritz Pohl (94095 LK23)
118 Philip Potter (120259 LK23)

TC Burg Kendenich (3078)
Reiner Thomas
Tel: 02233/76683

101 Hans Joachim Köln (21432 LK22) W
102 Winfried Roggendorf (195317 LK23)
103 Werner Claus (89020 LK23)
104 Eduard Thurow (132535 LK23)
105 Erhard Rauschen (50219 LK22) W
106 Albert Wagner (130529 LK23) W
107 Reiner Thomas (137158 LK23)
108 Alexander Paul (81778 LK23)
109 Christoph Degenhardt (116133 LK23)
110 Harry Helbig (137157 LK23)
111 Henry Meul (195322 LK23)
112 Hans Hansen (132537 LK23)
113 Christian Pick (116135 LK23)
114 Robert Döring (132534 LK23)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Wolfgang Keim
Mobil: 0178-7892326

101 Dragomir Dimitrov (110699 LK16)
102 Lucian Straule (101192 LK23)
103 Krassimir Dotchev (119508 LK21)
104 Heribert Otten (96952 LK20)
105 Guenter Keilberg (110706 LK21)
106 Armin Müller-Lerwe (135549 LK22)
107 Wolfgang Keim (65354 LK23)
108 Bernd Schäfer (83076 LK23)
109 Matthias Hild (113839 LK23)
110 Robert Scheer (57431 LK23)
111 Franz Peter Dohmen (207851 LK23) W
112 Willi Höll (199673 LK23) W
113 Ottmar Gorzawski (199674 LK23) W
114 Manfred Schmitz (126249 LK23) W
115 Werner Rudorf (27418 LK20) W
116 Christian Schmitz (83078 LK23) W
117 Reinhold Höhne (110700 LK23) W

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Rudi Hardt
Tel: 0228/348279
Mobil: 016090341627

201 Stefan Kelz (88879 LK18)
202 Peter Stuecker (32189 LK21)
203 Johannes Prinz (110890 LK20)
204 Rudi Hardt (88873 LK23)
205 Eckehard Matthias (119663 LK23)
206 Hans-Willi Hirsch (88871 LK23)
207 Ulrich Katzer (95008 LK23)
208 Michael Schüller (95009 LK23)
209 Klaus Lipperheide (88874 LK23)
210 Bruno Weber (32192 LK20)
211 Reinhard Günther (19510 LK23)
212 Heinz Gammel (209180 LK23)
213 Siegfried Fenske (148957 LK23)
214 Hans-Günther Menzen (58072 LK23) SW
215 Harald Wasselowski (102535 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Dieter Streit
Tel: 02234-84768
Mobil: 0178/3560024

201 Jan Baltsch (83412 LK10)
202 Wigbert Richard (61975 LK13)
203 Klaus Poppe (34599 LK15)
204 Dirk Burger (49125 LK16)
205 Reiner Teichert (100702 LK19)
206 Udo Martin (18562 LK22)
207 André Badem (81673 LK21)
208 Heinrich Keller (89954 LK20)
209 Hans Jürgen Hansen (185320 LK20)
210 Klaus Tiedeken (137257 LK19)
211 Dieter Streit (100703 LK18)
212 Gregor Winkelius (129719 LK20) SW
213 Karsten Stoltze (141043 LK22)
214 Nikolaus Theres (106683 LK23)