Namentliche Meldung für H55, FD2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Rot-Gelb Godorf (2104)
Peter Rieger
Tel: 02232-200135
Mobil: 01747471070

101 Otfried Grischkat (77015 LK23)
102 Peter Rieger (104922 LK23)
103 Helmut Nockenberg (19144 LK23)
104 Jürgen Koeckerling (30812 LK23)
105 Josef Roth (136434 LK23)
106 Klaus Selle (129327 LK23)
107 Bernd Felder (19196 LK23)
108 Jürgen Trimborn (198312 LK23)
109 Heinz Elsen (200023 LK23)
110 Winfried Ritter (136596 LK23)
111 Jürgen Kamien (11937 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Udo Marette
Tel: 0221/5905974

201 Udo Marette (54902 LK23)
202 Manfred König (125947 LK23)
203 Dieter Chmilewski (10435 LK23)
204 Fritz Fink (54448 LK23)
205 Horst Marschall (10228 LK23)
206 Hermann Pelzer (131499 LK23)
207 Egon Pixken (54894 LK22)
208 Dieter Reinhold (20029 LK23)
209 Dieter Riedl (39038 LK23)
210 Gerd Schuhmann (50678 LK23)
211 Uwe Talke (125948 LK23)
212 Günter Walter (54437 LK23)
213 Heinz Altmeyer (139768 LK23)
214 Helmut Höinck (109270 LK23)
215 Günter Schäfer (104953 LK23)
216 Heinrich Schwartz (30383 LK23)
217 Karl-Josef Strauch (39782 LK23)
218 Ernst Weber (56304 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Peter Müller
Tel: 0221/2953747

101 Peter Müller (92434 LK23)
102 Wolfgang Dampf (36780 LK23)
103 Ulrich Jakob (105183 LK23)
104 Gerd Polley (95997 LK23)
105 Wilfried Ettelt (92432 LK23)
106 Josef Deme (75891 LK23)
107 Volker Zaunbrecher (36809 LK23)
108 Rainer Gramlich (105179 LK22)
109 Wilhelm Recker (105182 LK23)
110 Reinhard Seifert (47579 LK19)
111 Peter Schönefeld (203466 LK23)
112 Burkhard Loose (91389 LK21)
113 Stephan Michelfelder (105185 LK23)
114 Karl-Heinz Urrigshardt (20055 LK23)
115 Karl Heinrich Esser (36794 LK23)

Neukirchener TV (2270)
Leo Tauchmann
101 Winfried Balthazar (103712 LK23)
102 Hans Peter Breuer (139774 LK23)
103 Horst Fuhrmann (85413 LK23)
104 Heinz Peter Häusler (198953 LK23)
105 Klaus Klein (43898 LK23)
106 Peter Maubach (58139 LK21)
107 Eckehard Mueller (16781 LK23)
108 Detlef Poeschel (41625 LK19)
109 Helmut Schneider (87534 LK23)
110 Leo Tauchmann (198952 LK23)
111 Franz-Josef Ballnus (115389 LK23)
112 Hans-Jürgen Matz (91742 LK23)
113 Dietmar Geiser (97949 LK23)
114 Hermann Silberhorn (43014 LK23)
115 Jürgen Rzeha (87536 LK18)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Udo Kern
Tel: 0221/891399

201 Hermann Abel (17466 LK23)
202 Horst Alt (42574 LK23)
203 Fred Gilberg (76970 LK22)
204 Udo Kern (63415 LK23)
205 Dieter Monschau (65091 LK23)
206 Andreas Nolte (198298 LK22)
207 Hans-Lothar Richter (80994 LK16)
208 Norbert Skarplik (72016 LK21)
209 Wolfgang Spang (59486 LK23)
210 Peter Steinbach (100070 LK23)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Herbert Meier
Tel: 0221-501498

201 Norbert Feige (198170 LK23)
202 Siegmar Kreie (198167 LK23)
203 Dietbert Leusmann (100173 LK23)
204 Herbert Meier (100169 LK22)
205 Manfred Michels (74168 LK23)
206 Georg Steinbauer (74170 LK23)
207 Michael Weidemann (74174 LK21)
208 Klaus Wolff (109866 LK23)
209 Götz Heinold (105324 LK23)