Namentliche Meldung für H55, FD2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Dieter Berndt
Tel: 02238-57334

101 Dieter Berndt (95932 LK23)
102 Detlef Hoffmann (197970 LK23)
103 Heinz Müller (104909 LK23)
104 Bernhard Pick (100080 LK22)
105 Bernhard Sillmann (197968 LK18)
106 Axel Steinbach (197377 LK23)
107 Aribert Ellrich (203208 LK22)
108 Roland Klein (105933 LK22)
109 Willi Blümel (207095 LK20)

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Günter Buettgen
Tel: 02238/56224

201 Günter Buettgen (50236 LK23)
202 Hans Groneck (184771 LK20)
203 Johann Janssen (76477 LK19)
204 Wolfgang Kreth (10846 LK23)
205 Heinz Lemmens (104099 LK23)
206 Herbert Limburger (81884 LK23)
207 Karl Lösch (81880 LK17)
208 Silvester Noehring (54954 LK16)
209 Rüdiger Reichert (14971 LK23)
210 Wilfried Nettersheim (10857 LK23)
211 Gerd Schumacher (139759 LK20)
212 Friedhelm Kumpf (76482 LK22)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Herbert Reitmeyer
Tel: 02234-9792501

301 Klaus Engelskirchen (69731 LK23)
302 Ferdinand Nagelschmidt (10470 LK20)
303 Peter Trede (10466 LK16)
304 Fred Weck (10441 LK23)
305 Jürgen Zander (35154 LK22)
306 Horst Waechter (16619 LK23)
307 Renato Gamba (10432 LK23)
308 Jürgen Schmidt (184004 LK22)
309 Harald Kuhn (108170 LK19)
310 Stefan Gratzal (134489 LK23)
311 Heinz-Josef Bohrer (32135 LK15)
312 Karl-Heinz Borghoff (74965 LK14)
313 Rolf Fix (10462 LK13)
314 Peter Krebs (50092 LK15)
315 Rolf Hartmann (36743 LK22)
316 Georg Strunck (62041 LK11)
317 Ralf Sondersorg (10400 LK22)
318 Rainer Thor (109272 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss Dellbrück (2108)
Bernd Rudolf
Mobil: 0173/7426068

201 Wolfgang Spiecker (127571 LK21)
202 Wolfgang Schröder (141487 LK23)
203 Helmut Beck (16952 LK21)
204 Bernd Krämer (27359 LK23)
205 Wilfried Wagner (184936 LK23)
206 Günter Oeljeklaus (81772 LK18)
207 Michael Spitzl (189974 LK21)
208 Horst Rieger (92042 LK15)
209 Bernd Rudolf (131253 LK23)
210 Hans-Lothar Richter (80994 LK16)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Helmut Georgi
Tel: 0170/4823088

201 Hans-Dieter Buchmann (23452 LK17)
202 Peter Schreyer (167137 LK19)
203 Dietrich Gehrmann (87535 LK21)
204 Karl-Heinz Hermann (100987 LK22)
205 Claus Rathjen (195148 LK23)
206 Adolf Gustav Zajber (122223 LK23)
207 Rolf Schimpf (198947 LK23)
208 Hans Ulrich Sieveking (188056 LK23)
209 Günther Herbst (131588 LK23)
210 Benno Weber (198678 LK23)
211 Hans-Hermann Hinrichs (136505 LK23)
212 Klaus Wagner (137318 LK23)
213 Gerhard Wachholz (118235 LK23)
214 Fred Feller (190750 LK23)
215 Dieter Janke (133209 LK23)
216 Peter Emundts (190435 LK23)
217 Albert Haake (87802 LK23)
218 Norbert Götte (209056 LK23)
219 Harald Liebs (86810 LK23)
220 Bernd Berger-Lohr (204560 LK23)
221 Uwe Vögeding (204504 LK23)

SC Holweide (2208)
Rolf Häger
Tel: 0221-605425

101 Rainer Doelle (154593 LK16)
102 Michael Brandt (119457 LK23)
103 Georg Boese (67263 LK23)
104 Wolfgang Fabek (144472 LK23)
105 Michael Faber (127754 LK23)
106 Rolf Häger (127745 LK23)
107 Siegfried Zierow (136617 LK23)
108 Udo Frank (128454 LK23)