Namentliche Meldung für H55, OL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TG Rot-Weiß Düren (1049)
Heiner Goebbels
Tel: 02423/901867

101 Herbert Hallmanns (32865 LK07)
102 Heiner Goebbels (28649 LK08)
103 Ralf Coenen (110127 LK09) W
104 Paul Hecker (36910 LK10)
105 Lothar Graf (86262 LK10)
106 Frank Nepomuck (13863 LK11) W
107 Klaus Grein (107591 LK11)
108 Otto Sandmeyer (146246 LK11)
109 Birger Breickmann (13840 LK12)
110 Dieter von Ameln (31330 LK13)
111 Achim Steffens (13855 LK14)
112 Armin Vossen (15904 LK16)
113 Wolfram Poppel (197797 LK17)
114 Johannes Bündgens (31595 LK17)
115 Jürgen Bäuml (126816 LK23)
116 Bernhard Müller (132546 LK23)
117 Winfried Zientz (70129 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Rolf Meyer
Tel: 0221401309

101 Marko Langer (62344 LK07)
102 Matthias Schulze (39378 LK08)
103 Georg Nogaj (12107 LK09)
104 Rolf Meyer (48299 LK11)
105 Jörn Kugler (79900 LK11)
106 Holger Caspari (57518 LK14)
201 Eckhard Dierlich (36872 LK14)
202 Volker Soditt (80624 LK15)
203 Christoph Isselhard (18742 LK17)
204 Joachim Montag (83362 LK17)
205 Klaus Luiz (86590 LK17)
206 Michael Heyl (45620 LK19)
207 Wolfram Weber-Killmer (78239 LK21)
208 Thomas Noll (203369 LK23)
209 Christoph Ploetz (108727 LK23)
210 Walter Zickenrott (64869 LK23)
211 Christoph Stettner (22679 LK23)
212 Ulrich Milbradt (64863 LK23)
213 Gerd Crombach (45328 LK23)
214 André Heep (87921 LK23)
215 Jürgen Brüggemann (195721 LK23)
216 Georg von Schmidt-Pauli (195720 LK23)
217 Jörn Rohrmann (86588 LK23)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Frank Achenbach
Mobil: 0177-2756246

101 Lutz Kasper (62520 LK07)
102 Hans Josef Lenz (36827 LK07) W
103 Karsten Lange (104193 LK08)
104 Frank Achenbach (91883 LK08)
105 Wolfgang Zipp (37131 LK08) W
106 Ralf Siebert (27991 LK10)
107 Bernhard Bongartz (86660 LK12)
108 Konstantin Jaspert (21787 LK13)
109 Frank Reintgen (100464 LK13)
110 Ralf Graul (145397 LK13) W
111 Wolfgang Mayr (122170 LK15) W
112 Ulf Langschwager (41166 LK15)
113 Thomas Hessling (70508 LK16) W
201 Jan Fleege (146248 LK15) S
202 Jochen Hilgers (64763 LK16)
203 Helmut Vallenas (188471 LK16)
204 Arthur Strauss (136693 LK20)
205 Stephan Mosblech (188812 LK22)
206 Steffen Eggers (200524 LK18)
207 Aurelius Donath (182973 LK18)
208 Othmar Hartmann (38504 LK23) SW
209 Klaus-Jürgen Deuser (145385 LK20)
210 Peter Oletti (211415 LK23)
211 Markus Möller (182965 LK23)
212 Michael Müller (12767 LK23)
213 Jörg Schneider (145373 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Michael Gropp
Mobil: 016097667179

101 Frank Schäfer (117669 LK06)
102 Michael Rasche (141557 LK07)
103 Carsten Skielka (63261 LK07)
104 Axel Bergen (190949 LK07)
105 Michael Gropp (43381 LK07)
106 Harald von Korflesch (185266 LK08)
107 Thomas Preiter (13868 LK13)
108 Matthias Sturhahn (57707 LK14)
109 Christian Fraune (40493 LK15)
110 Karl-Heinz Lampmann (76693 LK19)
111 Ian Fudalla (213323 LK23)
112 Herbert Lampmann (23253 LK23) W
113 Utz Denninger (80045 LK19)
201 Klaus Hilleke (110192 LK23)
202 Martin Hergarten (98231 LK23)
203 Willi Marzi (110189 LK22)
204 Ralph Müller-Windorf (110197 LK23)
205 Wilhelm Orthey (110190 LK23)
206 Kai Stiehl-Koppe (200100 LK19) SW
207 Robert Junker (98233 LK22)
208 Josef Schulte (105755 LK23)
209 Werner Tappert (105759 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Wappenschmidt (118920 LK23)
211 Dieter Schneider (89880 LK23)
212 Werner Vogel (198599 LK23)
213 Helmut Schlotawa (84412 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Georg Arens
Tel: 02224 9010617
Mobil: 0151 41482854

101 Georg Arens (91833 LK07)
102 Thomas Bürgener (22405 LK09) W
103 Klaus Kärgel (22393 LK10)
104 Uwe Greiner (13401 LK10)
105 Jürgen Brümmer (39820 LK09)
106 Hans-Herbert Fischer (25206 LK12)
107 Norbert Walter (22011 LK14)
108 Othmar Beck (22423 LK21)
109 Bernd Rott (39810 LK20) W
110 Wolf Reinhardt (193785 LK22)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Dirk Richelmann
Mobil: 01795998512

101 Andreas Poppe (34595 LK07)
102 Wolfgang Reuter (27853 LK07)
103 Heinz-Günther Oswald (32679 LK07)
104 Dirk Richelmann (104606 LK07)
105 Ralf Wenzel (76863 LK09)
106 Utz Uecker (100701 LK10)
201 Jan Baltsch (83412 LK10)
202 Wigbert Richard (61975 LK13)
203 Klaus Poppe (34599 LK15)
204 Dirk Burger (49125 LK16)
205 Reiner Teichert (100702 LK19)
206 Udo Martin (18562 LK22)
207 André Badem (81673 LK21)
208 Heinrich Keller (89954 LK20)
209 Hans Jürgen Hansen (185320 LK20)
210 Klaus Tiedeken (137257 LK19)
211 Dieter Streit (100703 LK18)
212 Gregor Winkelius (129719 LK20) SW
213 Karsten Stoltze (141043 LK22)
214 Nikolaus Theres (106683 LK23)

TC Much (4142)
Klaus Wasner
Mobil: 017652845090

101 Jürgen Bierfreund (31178 LK13)
102 Karl-Heinz Lukas (54549 LK13) W
103 Heinz Peter Feltgen (31194 LK14)
104 Klaus Wasner (11934 LK15)
105 Andreas Schiffel (60301 LK16)
106 Klaus Jäkel (28678 LK16)
107 Ralf Bianga (60300 LK17)
108 Antonio Catalan (111151 LK19)
109 Manfred Buchholz (82248 LK20)
110 Peter Stapf (105694 LK18) W
111 Ulrich Beuke (111150 LK23) W
112 Hans Willi Schlimbach (31191 LK19)
113 Friedhelm Schüller (20048 LK20) W
114 Martin Schönenbach (94826 LK23) W
115 Thomas Betz (49035 LK23) W
116 Peter Limbeck (94386 LK23) W
117 Michael Tampier (31204 LK23) W
118 Martin Schmidt (85529 LK22) W

TV Forsbach (4155)
Jürgen Bildhauer
Tel: 02205-88638
Mobil: 0173-2737946

101 Uwe Primm (85031 LK08)
102 Bernd Wohlgemuth (104235 LK09)
103 Ekkehard Brandes (39209 LK08)
104 Heinz Raths (73780 LK08)
105 Jörg Schulz (85747 LK11)
106 Ralf Giesen (51144 LK13)
107 Jürgen Bildhauer (39244 LK15)
108 Harald Verlemann (79244 LK15)
109 Dieter Hamacher (188613 LK16)
110 Gerd Rommert (108128 LK23)
111 Helmut Wohlgemuth (95491 LK23)