Namentliche Meldung für H55, VL2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Industriepark Oberbruch (1065)
Manfred Peiker
Tel: 02452-61686

101 Anton Heffels (37196 LK15)
102 Willi Schmitz (37199 LK15)
103 Manfred Peiker (50130 LK15)
104 Dieter Lensing (20900 LK16)
105 Peter Jörling (24385 LK16)
106 Christian Konietzko (23217 LK22)
107 Rolf Esser (212343 LK23)
108 Walter Beckmann (127145 LK23)
109 Karl-Heinz Heller (114217 LK23)
110 Heinz-Werner Wirth (48628 LK20) W
111 Jakob Jansen (28580 LK21) W
112 Franz Peter Jansen (11500 LK23) W

Bonner THV (3029)
Rainer Owezarek
Tel: 0228-451570
Mobil: 0171-3181448

101 Rainer Owezarek (107865 LK07)
102 Gerd-Peter Hoellger (14382 LK08)
103 Gunnar Bach (99643 LK09)
104 Knut Steinheuer (46239 LK10)
105 Vladimir Ejov (83521 LK10)
106 Denis Galijas (100851 LK12) W
107 Ralph Doermann (15248 LK15)
108 Lothar Schrott (122719 LK15)
109 Titus Gleißner (96796 LK19) W
110 Stefan Wrobel (46620 LK23) W
111 Carsten Gottschalk (187353 LK22) W
112 Konrad Vössing (187349 LK23) W
113 Michael Boldt (187363 LK23) W
201 Heinz-Günther Christen (52099 LK13) S
202 Josef Menzen (14386 LK14) SW
203 Christian Maier (25425 LK22)
204 Rainer Tenhagen (96799 LK23)
205 Christoph Willberg (81890 LK23)
206 Bassam Doukmak (88188 LK23)
207 Marcel Pott (92058 LK18)
208 Helmut Suehling (52100 LK19)
209 Norbert Veith (33140 LK20) SW
210 Georg Sötsch (108576 LK20)
211 Hans-Georg Koehler (108574 LK18)
212 Rolf Giesen (15255 LK21)
213 Wolfgang Weigert (40179 LK21)
214 Gernot Brandt (58174 LK22)
215 Nicolas Nuttall (206600 LK23)
216 Friedrich Kaufmann (15260 LK23)
217 Uwe Busch (14354 LK21) SW
218 Lambert Dreyer (48418 LK23) SW
219 Daniel Fernandez (141718 LK23) SW

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Wilhelm Henning
Tel: 02238-7901
Mobil: 0176-43272395

101 Heinz Kurth (57911 LK15)
102 Leo Täuber (99740 LK15)
103 Bernhard Theisen (100515 LK16)
104 Dietmar Faust (123153 LK17)
105 Wilhelm Henning (61206 LK19)
106 Gerd Jax (80560 LK19)
107 Matthias Weber (39901 LK20) W
108 Bernd Klein (114795 LK23)
109 Christoph Molitor (112769 LK23)
110 Stefan Makowski (50978 LK23)
111 Manfred Nellesen (97203 LK20) W
112 Dieter Bell (13086 LK21) W

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Michael Will
Tel: 02238-302173

101 Sean Meads (13383 LK06)
102 Michael Ricks (97075 LK07)
103 Michael Will (122433 LK10)
104 Ulrich Bonn (11179 LK12) W
105 Kai-Morten Rhades (84863 LK15)
106 Michael Reufels (131455 LK15)
107 Armin Augstein (76431 LK15) W
108 Arnd Riba (82802 LK16)
109 Axel Bettac (34546 LK18)
110 Klaus Huetten (24075 LK19) W
111 Marius Suteu (123355 LK22)
112 Peter Lindenau (82805 LK23)

TC Drabenderhöhe (4240)
Karl-Heinz Eckert
Tel: 02245 915740
Mobil: 0172-2121842

101 Karl-Heinz Eckert (124202 LK11)
102 Herbert Breuer (86466 LK14)
103 Bernhard Nikola (61494 LK16)
104 Rainer Braumann (19384 LK18)
105 Erwin Kasper (48600 LK18)
106 Johann Fleischer (19382 LK18)
107 Max Angerer (19392 LK21)
108 Martin Melzer (76249 LK21)
109 Frank Mertes (113832 LK22)
110 Harald Klöckner (118057 LK23)
111 Hans-Georg Franchy (19391 LK23) W
112 Manfred Schild (19401 LK23) W
113 Friedhelm Voss (45032 LK23) W
114 Peter Polke (91383 LK23) W
115 Karl Heinz Peppler (35794 LK23) W