Namentliche Meldung für H60, 4V1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Wolfgang Zipp
Tel: 02236/64675
Mobil: 0170/7852958

101 Hans Josef Lenz (36827 LK07)
102 Wolfgang Zipp (37131 LK08)
103 Reinhold Rombach (42436 LK10)
104 Bernhard Bongartz (86660 LK12)
105 Ulf Langschwager (41166 LK15)
106 Rudi Föhmer (123010 LK15)
107 Adolf Biedermann (57084 LK15)
108 Gerd Klönther (39704 LK15)
109 Jan Fleege (146248 LK15) W
110 Helmut Vallenas (188471 LK16) W
111 Mansour Mir Galouy Baiat (28003 LK16)
112 Klaus Sargun (58885 LK23)
113 Albert Liebig (83419 LK20)
114 Othmar Hartmann (38504 LK23)
115 Stephan Mosblech (188812 LK22) W
116 Jürgen Petry (182964 LK22)
117 Heinz Kempen (40316 LK23)
118 Aurelius Donath (182973 LK18) W
119 Michael Müller (12767 LK23) W
120 Wolfgang Neervoort (137019 LK20)
121 Joseph van Buggenum (215808 LK23)

TG Deckstein (2115)
Manfred Hahn
Tel: 0221-4301337
Mobil: 0157-70359929

101 Manfred Hahn (20341 LK07)
102 Friedhelm Bonzelet (12237 LK09)
103 Hans-Georg Schmidt (92460 LK12)
104 Peter Hüsch (95814 LK12)
105 Manfred Schmidt (68944 LK13)
106 Wolfgang Meyer (10508 LK16)
107 Radu-Lucian Rusu (70156 LK17)
108 Bodo Herold (159621 LK19)
109 Costa Naoum (48432 LK18)
110 Ralph Regitz (76524 LK23)
111 Kurt Eder (207204 LK23)
112 Michael Scherb (82269 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Rolf Kreckel
Mobil: 0160/3275757

101 Mario Simmerl (140510 LK10)
102 Hans Fuhrmann (90653 LK12)
103 Norbert Wölm (73741 LK12)
104 Rolf Kreckel (57461 LK13)
105 Heinz Peter Steffens (102303 LK13)
106 Ernst Wirotius (90021 LK13)
107 Fritz-Willi Poulheim (96641 LK13)
108 Walter Schmitz (32365 LK14)
109 Thomas Kreckel (83555 LK16)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Lothar Piotrasch
101 Dieter Mack (13079 LK12)
102 Günter Peters (131802 LK13)
103 Manfred Willi Michel (57126 LK13)
104 Klaus-Dieter Teichert (70142 LK14)
105 Hartmut Peter Schulz (91675 LK14) W
106 Lothar Piotrasch (76555 LK15)
107 Heinrich Sperling (198391 LK16) W
108 Norbert Gohr (62086 LK17) W
109 Peter Wolf (27794 LK18) W
201 Heinz Kurth (57911 LK15) S
202 Leo Täuber (99740 LK15) S
203 Dietmar Faust (123153 LK17)
204 Matthias Weber (39901 LK20)
205 Wilhelm Henning (61206 LK19) SW
206 Michael-Viktor Scholz (61979 LK19)
207 Wolfgang Droege (87056 LK21)
208 Ulrich Mühlenbein (112097 LK20)
209 Manfred Nellesen (97203 LK20)
210 Hans Rüdiger Lennartz (34633 LK22)
211 Dieter Bell (13086 LK21)
212 Christoph Molitor (112769 LK23)
213 Bernd Wernitzki (76497 LK23)

TC Flamersheim (3338)
Johannes Wilhelm Regh
Tel: 0225164407

101 Dirk Landsberg (15814 LK12)
102 Hans Gerd Schmidt (15810 LK13)
103 Bogdan Senkowski (84315 LK13)
104 Willi Thienel (58980 LK13)
105 Klaus Judick (56593 LK13)
106 Uwe Friedl (62095 LK13)
107 Johannes Wilhelm Regh (46446 LK14)
108 Peter Schwarz (13200 LK14)
109 Franz Koerber (20896 LK21)
110 H. Peter Schirbock (59830 LK23)
111 Rudolf Bungenberg (61278 LK22)
112 Georg Nolte (104613 LK22)
113 Gerd Bielicke (84271 LK23)
114 Josef Schwarz (21452 LK22)
115 Alexander Krumpen (59957 LK23)
116 Friedhelm Schaefer (15817 LK23)
117 Helmut Petrek (50843 LK23)
118 Alfred Werner (59821 LK23)
119 Jürgen Windisch (59822 LK23)