Namentliche Meldung für H60, VL1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. (1046)
Norbert Kosiahn
Mobil: 017697576763

101 Rolf Weber (22061 LK10) W
102 Martin Katzenbach (56570 LK10) W
103 Marek Gurski (70130 LK12)
104 Detlef Spölgen (20204 LK13) W
105 Norbert Kosiahn (30059 LK14)
106 Winfried Kuntze (19975 LK15)
107 Guido Roeb (30045 LK15)
108 Matthias Koehnen (49786 LK16)
109 Karl-Heinz Hahn (62447 LK19)
110 Leo Dirrichs (24341 LK20)
111 Willi Koehnen (25477 LK23)
112 Werner Kirfel (56712 LK23)
113 Roman Mroz (108040 LK23)
114 Karl Behrendt (59335 LK23)
115 Jürgen Schneider (97248 LK23)
116 Robert Ciuray (103038 LK23)
117 Jürgen Schröder (107048 LK23)
118 Dieter Otten (52602 LK23)
119 Heinz-J. Kremer (202597 LK23)
120 Barthel Labenz (91676 LK23) W

TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf (3291)
Rudolf Feilen
Tel: 22286440467

101 Martin Schauerte (66572 LK13)
102 Karl Gimnich (84535 LK13)
103 Heinz-Jürgen Pinkhaus (111462 LK16)
104 Helmut Rose (99323 LK18)
105 Rudolf Feilen (47165 LK17)
106 Walter Dehn (83058 LK22)
107 Klaus Theisen (47156 LK19)
108 Jürgen Sommer (50784 LK18)
109 Michael Schneider (48106 LK23)
110 Thomas Reiners (99321 LK20) W
111 Harald Thomä (50782 LK21) W
112 Peter Bachmann (46379 LK23) W
201 Eberhard Schulz (83598 LK20)
202 Heiner Stenzel (83599 LK20)
203 Nicolaus Ruffert (32986 LK21)
204 Leo Desery (89667 LK23)
205 Walter Wiebelhaus (47168 LK23)
206 Helmut Weider (26022 LK23)
207 Rudolf Engmann (102814 LK23)
208 Leo Steppen (89660 LK23)
209 Horst Scharnowski (146390 LK23)
210 Peter Schumacher (71973 LK23)
211 Helmut Osang (99309 LK23)
212 Ali Farivar (32978 LK23)
213 Horst Hammer (57286 LK23)

TC Flamersheim (3338)
Johannes Wilhelm Regh
Tel: 0225164407

101 Hans Gerd Schmidt (15810 LK13)
102 Bogdan Senkowski (84315 LK13)
103 Willi Thienel (58980 LK13)
104 Klaus Judick (56593 LK13)
105 Uwe Friedl (62095 LK13)
106 Johannes Wilhelm Regh (46446 LK14)
107 Peter Schwarz (13200 LK14)
201 Franz Koerber (20896 LK21)
202 H. Peter Schirbock (59830 LK23)
203 Rudolf Bungenberg (61278 LK22)
204 Georg Nolte (104613 LK22)
205 Gerd Bielicke (84271 LK23)
206 Josef Schwarz (21452 LK22)
207 Alexander Krumpen (59957 LK23)
208 Friedhelm Schaefer (15817 LK23)
209 Helmut Petrek (50843 LK23)
210 Alfred Werner (59821 LK23)
211 Jürgen Windisch (59822 LK23)

TC Hoffnungsthal (4191)
Matthias Buth
Tel: 02205/3202

101 Ludwig Ferdinand Nett (16571 LK12)
102 Karl Heinz Schilling (35175 LK13)
103 Matthias Buth (51652 LK14)
104 Detlef Hoy (65370 LK15) W
105 Jörg Schmidt-Terhorst (78337 LK15)
106 Manfred Heinen (18766 LK15)
107 Werner Gantner (21595 LK15)
201 Reiner Kerkeling (16921 LK16)
202 Franz Schröder (106038 LK19)
203 Norbert Krings (94342 LK21)
204 Andreas Winckler (134893 LK23)
205 Paul Lenz (11883 LK23)
206 Lothar Blank (40218 LK23)
207 Frank-Michael Nattrodt (114204 LK23)
208 Friedrich Ridder (111532 LK23)
209 Diethelm Mühlhausen (102215 LK23)
210 Kenneth Lomax (11920 LK23)

ASC Loope (4247)
Volker Schumacher
Tel: 02263/71813
Mobil: 0178/4925113

101 Alfred Schürmann (65944 LK08)
102 Volker Schumacher (21493 LK09)
103 Jürgen Bergfelder (79012 LK13)
104 Günter Bönisch (68163 LK13)
105 Michael Hentrich (10642 LK13)
106 Norbert Amelung (71474 LK22)
107 Günter Selbach (32904 LK23)
108 Rudolf Krautilik (18504 LK23)
109 Dieter Becker (24595 LK23)
110 Rolf Stelberg (189151 LK23) W
111 Wolfgang Oberbüscher (140751 LK21) W
112 Michael Möller (90334 LK23)

TuS Birk 1910 (4256)
Jürgen Schmitz
Tel: 022465524
Mobil: 017650029689

101 Bruno Klein (40510 LK13)
102 Jürgen Schmitz (46558 LK14)
103 Peter Waletzko (10494 LK15)
104 Bernd Schlieperskötter (43697 LK15)
105 Heinz-Josef Klein (57559 LK17)
106 Bruno Martin (40503 LK18)
107 Norbert Ollig (10518 LK19)
108 Hubert Baumgart (31098 LK19)
109 Martin Weykam (31103 LK23)
110 Hans-Willi Müller (74329 LK23)
111 Siegfried Steimel (31106 LK23)
112 Walter Irmiter (106436 LK23)
113 Günter Becker (206062 LK23)

TSC Troisdorf (4272)
Willi Klein
Tel: 02241408713
Mobil: 01729463209

101 Achim Michels (74325 LK13)
102 Klemens Siebers (76651 LK13)
103 Günter Wolff (133587 LK13)
104 Friedhelm Schmitz (12718 LK14)
105 Bernd Meissner (54066 LK15)
106 Willi Klein (53000 LK16)
107 Wilfried Hachenberg (37355 LK16) W
108 Werner Billgen (76736 LK17)
109 Bodo Schmidt (57661 LK21)
110 Hilmar Merz (29577 LK23)
111 Helmut Elfgen (43120 LK22) W
112 Matthias Steinlein (69849 LK22) W
113 Hansjürgen Bedacht (197974 LK23)
114 Rolf Overath (111426 LK23) W
115 Hartmut Henseler (15436 LK23) W
116 Manfred Kort (56423 LK23)
117 Jörg Walter (213130 LK23) W
118 Wolfgang Rotter (15418 LK23)
119 Hans Wilhelm Hoeck (40717 LK20)