Namentliche Meldung für H65, 4V1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC 1950 Eilendorf (1005)
Wolfgang Schulze
Tel: 02405-601440
Mobil: 0151/21117675

101 Franz Josef Frohn (30600 LK11)
102 Wolfgang Schulze (56804 LK15)
103 Wilhelm Brunell (112771 LK15)
104 Johannes Delheid (30602 LK18)
105 Hans Reinart (53585 LK20)
106 Richard Quarten (53342 LK23)
107 Günter Thürwächter (47984 LK23)
108 Peter Dovern (45978 LK23)

Kölner TC 71 (2093)
Manfred Scheibke
Tel: 02217008600

101 Hans-Willi Gecks (19201 LK10)
102 Georg Wieloch (70027 LK11)
103 Volker Lüdecke (89950 LK13)
104 Manfred Scheibke (82249 LK13)
105 Heinz-Jürgen Olschewski (118248 LK13)
106 Ferdinand Thiebach (41950 LK15)
107 Volker Gomann (41834 LK16)
108 Willi Schenkel (82309 LK16)
109 Heinz-Peter Wingen (50807 LK16)
110 Günter Steinfort (112519 LK20)
111 Peter J. Lipperheide (54678 LK20)
112 Gerhard Börner (92954 LK23)
113 Heinz-Klaus Roth (41904 LK23)
114 Peter Jung (121917 LK23)
115 Manfred Breidenbach (41789 LK23)
116 Bruno Lanfer (18542 LK23)
117 Albert Breidenbach (92955 LK23)
118 Hans-Werner Franke (41820 LK23)
119 Tadeusz Jopp (193102 LK23)
120 Bernd Zimmermann (41979 LK23)
121 Siegfried Meier (109207 LK23)
122 Walter Radon (112515 LK23)
123 Wolfgang Kahlmeier (41853 LK23)
124 Peter Secunde (40357 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen (2131)
Jürgen Dickopf
Tel: 0221/7127537

101 Günter Wagner (35731 LK14)
102 Friedhelm Ring (38955 LK18)
103 Wolfgang Lawrenz (96203 LK20)
104 Manfred Reiß (150071 LK21)
105 Jürgen Dickopf (122494 LK21)
106 Friedhelm Hartmann (35709 LK23)
107 Reiner Schnippering (15997 LK23)
108 Werner Marks (86484 LK23)
109 Lothar Aepfelbach (68619 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Hans Joachim Bohn
Mobil: 01745222256

101 Helmut Bernards (42578 LK13)
102 Hans Joachim Bohn (46855 LK13)
103 Bozo Jankovic (91346 LK13)
104 Horst Löh (86503 LK14)
105 Erich Behrend (76969 LK14)
106 Hans-Dieter Angerer (59480 LK15) W
107 Gottfried Langen (144157 LK18) W
108 Arndt Ritterskamp (59484 LK22) W
109 Helmut Lippert (62543 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Matthias Oelmann
Tel: 02236-841589
Mobil: 0177 6869408

101 Matthias Oelmann (58241 LK13)
102 Rudolf Ledwa (57327 LK14)
103 Harald Gross (48697 LK15)
104 Srecko Gracin (48358 LK16)
105 Zbigniew Nowakowski (84839 LK16)
106 Michael Müller (179220 LK20)
107 Jürgen-Rainer Hirsch (184055 LK21)
108 Manfred Krüger (114966 LK21)
109 Wolfgang Prangenberg (114963 LK23)
110 Martin Jansen (127214 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Wilfried Burchart
Tel: 01577/2877785

101 Wilfried Burchart (32148 LK12)
102 Rolf Pfeiffer (38196 LK13)
103 Bernhard Bonanni (32145 LK14)
104 Dieter Quantius (29300 LK22)
105 Jürgen Schumann (51872 LK23)
106 Bernd Engels (32182 LK23)
107 Peter Stuecker (32189 LK21) W
108 Hans-Willi Hirsch (88871 LK23) W
109 Bruno Weber (32192 LK20) W
201 Ulrich Raschke (32174 LK18)
202 Herbert Fritz (32151 LK21)
203 Dietmar Plog (32170 LK20)
204 Geerd Wurthmann (34733 LK23)
205 Albert Foeckeler (39434 LK23)
206 Reinhard Günther (19510 LK23) SW
207 Horst Dietl (113803 LK23) SW
208 Hans-Günther Menzen (58072 LK23)
209 Karl Schmidt (189164 LK23)