Namentliche Meldung für H65, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TV Huchem-Stammeln (1237)
Hans-Peter Peterson
Tel: 02428/3169

101 Karl-Josef Becker (46798 LK17)
102 Hans-Peter Peterson (77087 LK18)
103 Jörn Danker (19239 LK23)
104 Michael Offizier (140492 LK20)
105 Josef Humpert (60045 LK23)
106 Peter Bertram (112433 LK23)
107 Hans-Harald Sowka (107402 LK23)
108 Klaus Luebben (44639 LK22)
109 Werner Ettler (122938 LK23)
110 Josef Lünser (135585 LK22) W

Post-Sportverein Erkelenz (1317)
Dietmar Hülser
Tel: 02431-4463

101 Herbert Fervers (97532 LK13)
102 Rolf Werth (32768 LK14)
103 Helmut Meurer (46355 LK15)
104 Edward Swoboda (62659 LK16)
105 Dietmar Hülser (38301 LK17)
106 Robert Hübgens (32325 LK17)
107 Roland Jaspers (82576 LK18)
108 Karl-Heinz Harz (32773 LK23)
109 Hartmut Eichler (32776 LK23)
110 Gerd Lochten (46671 LK21)
111 Martin Peters (32765 LK23)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Hans-Dieter Schmitz
Tel: 022154819419
Mobil: 01711717050

101 David Yazdan Bakksh (138471 LK09)
102 Matthias Rong (20433 LK12)
103 Friedrich Wexel (20373 LK13)
104 Erwin Dubs (43430 LK15)
105 Helge Schneiders (11815 LK16)
106 Eckhard Müller (117180 LK17)
107 Humberto Bernal-Morales (56504 LK18)
108 Hans-Dieter Schmitz (11754 LK23)
109 Jürgen Thebrath (149329 LK23)
110 Peter Hancke (10257 LK23)
111 Wolf-Eckart Noack (201842 LK23)
112 Heinrich Rubinger (11807 LK23)

TC Viktoria (2113)
Fred Weingarten
Tel: 0221-842819

101 Manfred Horn (21224 LK14)
102 Hans Laß (87959 LK15)
103 Sieghart Kloetzer (42868 LK17)
104 Manfred Kessler (54395 LK17)
201 Hermann Gebhardt (13980 LK18)
202 Heinz Lemm (56456 LK19)
203 Robert Wittkamp (68970 LK20)
204 Udo Frings (43938 LK21)
205 Eckhard Pansing (23140 LK21)
206 Ulrich Windorf (11970 LK22)
207 Herbert Rach (21213 LK23)
208 Fred Weingarten (109319 LK23)
209 van-Ha Pham (104767 LK23)
210 Hans Heier (46426 LK23)
211 Rolf Rudolf (52793 LK23)
212 Bernhard Tenhaaf (46430 LK23)
213 Klaus Merkes (87112 LK23)
214 Dieter Westphal (39248 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Hans Joachim Bohn
Mobil: 01745222256

101 Helmut Bernards (42578 LK13)
102 Hans Joachim Bohn (46855 LK13)
103 Bozo Jankovic (91346 LK13)
104 Horst Löh (86503 LK14)
105 Erich Behrend (76969 LK14)
106 Hans-Dieter Angerer (59480 LK15)
107 Bernd Ruehle (36128 LK16)
108 Gottfried Langen (144157 LK18)
109 Arndt Ritterskamp (59484 LK22)
110 Frank Artz (193362 LK22)
111 Fred Gilberg (76970 LK22)
112 Andreas Nolte (198298 LK22)
113 Helmut Lippert (62543 LK23)