Namentliche Meldung für H65, 4V2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Silvester Noehring
Tel: 0221-786231

101 Silvester Noehring (54954 LK16)
102 Karl Lösch (81880 LK17)
103 Bernhard Sillmann (197968 LK18)
104 Willi Blümel (207095 LK20)
105 Hans Groneck (184771 LK20)
106 Johann Janssen (76477 LK19)
107 Aribert Ellrich (203208 LK22)
108 Günter Buettgen (50236 LK23)
109 Dieter Berndt (95932 LK23)
110 Axel Steinbach (197377 LK23)
111 Rüdiger Reichert (14971 LK23)

TC Viktoria (2113)
Bernhard Tenhaaf
Tel: 02204-67927
Mobil: 0162-2762111

201 Hermann Gebhardt (13980 LK18)
202 Heinz Lemm (56456 LK19)
203 Robert Wittkamp (68970 LK20)
204 Udo Frings (43938 LK21)
205 Eckhard Pansing (23140 LK21)
206 Ulrich Windorf (11970 LK22)
207 Herbert Rach (21213 LK23)
208 Fred Weingarten (109319 LK23)
209 van-Ha Pham (104767 LK23)
210 Hans Heier (46426 LK23)
211 Rolf Rudolf (52793 LK23)
212 Bernhard Tenhaaf (46430 LK23)
213 Klaus Merkes (87112 LK23)
214 Dieter Westphal (39248 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Manfred Giehl
Tel: 01637170336

101 Hans-Ullrich Prudlo (86998 LK18)
102 Burkhard Loose (91389 LK21)
103 Manfred Schlebusch (27404 LK22)
104 Peter Schönefeld (203466 LK23)
105 Manfred Giehl (12596 LK23)
106 Karl-Heinz Herff (62722 LK23)
107 Reinhard Seifert (47579 LK19) W

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Norbert Gohr
Tel: 02238-840552
Mobil: 0173 2185464

101 Dieter Mack (13079 LK12) W
102 Günter Peters (131802 LK13) W
103 Manfred Willi Michel (57126 LK13) W
104 Werner Eggers (76474 LK14)
105 Klaus Hoheisel (40999 LK14)
106 Hartmut Peter Schulz (91675 LK14)
107 Theo Weis (80926 LK15)
108 Heinrich Sperling (198391 LK16)
109 Norbert Gohr (62086 LK17)
110 Peter Wolf (27794 LK18)
111 Wilhelm Henning (61206 LK19)
112 Michael-Viktor Scholz (61979 LK19) W
113 Wolfgang Droege (87056 LK21) W
114 Ulrich Mühlenbein (112097 LK20) W
115 Hans Rüdiger Lennartz (34633 LK22) W
116 Bernd Wernitzki (76497 LK23) W
117 Dietmar Deutsch (70137 LK17)
118 Richard Knörr (131239 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Helmut Dürbaum
Tel: 026452842
Mobil: 015903079398

101 Günter Schreppel (137291 LK09)
102 Helmut Dürbaum (35637 LK12)
103 Eduard Thometzek (113680 LK14)
104 Adolf Görres (113500 LK15)
105 Franz- Ludwig Solzbacher (125993 LK17)
106 Peter Tolsdorff (35636 LK19)
107 Hans-Jürgen Buchmüller (201475 LK23)
108 Rolf Majores (113693 LK23)
109 Hartmut Kreyer (84137 LK23)
110 Hans-Peter Colditz (64797 LK23)
111 Norbert Janitz (35667 LK23)
112 Ivo Zscherlich (185922 LK23)
113 Herbert Dahmen (35658 LK23)