Namentliche Meldung für H70, FD3, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Joachim Haupt
Tel: 022352986

201 Klaus Ermlich (19773 LK23)
202 Wolfram Gauert (66127 LK23)
203 Joachim Haupt (14264 LK23)
204 Ferenc Hohlbaum (38193 LK23)
205 Horst Kaempfer (187285 LK23)
206 Hans-Karl Ladewig (51242 LK23)
207 Armin Maurer (201330 LK23)
208 Detlef Rostock (41034 LK23)
209 Werner Rudolph (45566 LK23)
210 Manfred Ruester (19704 LK23)
211 Karl Steinacker (66136 LK23)
212 Peter Goede (42214 LK23)
213 Ernst Heugel (29981 LK23)
214 Bernd Pape (202301 LK23)
215 Fritz Dreschmann (26834 LK19)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Christoph Haubold
Tel: 02234-65317

301 Hans-Jürgen Kischkel (42240 LK20)
302 Heinz Lützenkirchen (61225 LK23)
303 Manfred Schmitz (50996 LK23)
304 Franz Tombers (32797 LK23)
305 Dieter Vogel (76270 LK22)
306 Horst Weber (80115 LK17)
307 Christoph Haubold (20580 LK23)
308 Gerd Grund (61981 LK23)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Frank Reifert
101 Wilfried Eicke (166522 LK23)
102 Bernhard Diekhans (115552 LK20)
103 Jakob Friedrichs (41491 LK23)
104 Reinhold Höhne (110700 LK23)
105 Frank Reifert (39726 LK23)
106 Werner Rudorf (27418 LK20)
107 Peter Schröder (32701 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Meckenheim - Tomburg (3139)
Uwe Frauenhoff
Tel: 02225-945390

301 Dietmar Arlt (21030 LK23)
302 Reinhard Berlin (188695 LK23)
303 Rainer Bittermann (23306 LK23)
304 Martin Claessen (20909 LK18)
305 Michael Cotta (101197 LK23)
306 Georg Dittmann (21041 LK23)
307 Jürgen Engel (183844 LK23)
308 Thomas English (21045 LK23)
309 Manfred Felten (57038 LK23)
310 Bodo Frahm (63518 LK23)
311 Uwe Frauenhoff (188694 LK23)
312 Peter Giersberg (24472 LK23)
313 Winfried Goetzen (21054 LK23)
314 Bernhard Hartmann (21017 LK23)
315 Max Hüttelmaier (101198 LK23)
316 Rainer Jonas (188696 LK23)
317 Heinz Jungbecker (21026 LK23)
318 Peter Kaiser (27908 LK19)
319 Manfred Keil (72735 LK23)
320 Wolf Müller (69665 LK23)
321 Klaus Olshausen (195886 LK23)
322 Wolfgang Otto (84609 LK23)
323 Bernd Rösch (72029 LK17)
324 Horst Scheuerer (20950 LK23)
325 Jochim Schulze (20965 LK23)
326 Fritjof Wagner (63523 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Jochen Bösel
Tel: 0223855167

401 Elmar Erken (137055 LK23)
402 Werner Karger (46079 LK23)
403 Rudolf Trommer (108976 LK23)
404 Jochen Bösel (15386 LK23)
405 Herbert Geuenich (70139 LK23)
406 Walter Weesbach (34576 LK23)
407 Fred Henke (73019 LK23)
408 Franz Mueller (62627 LK23)
409 Manfred. Meurer (197859 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Fritz Schall
Tel: 022383241

201 Fritz Schall (57906 LK23)
202 Horst Schroeder (11155 LK23)
203 Firouz Habaschi (206271 LK20)
204 Rolf Müller (102498 LK23)
205 Peter Reinwarth (95940 LK23)
206 Norbert Reimann (102490 LK23)
207 Josef Jansen (95239 LK23)
208 Ernst Tschertsche (141951 LK23)
209 Günter Schuemmer (19842 LK23)
210 Bernd Hynek (27851 LK17)
211 Sergio Turrini (11170 LK21)
212 Karl-Heinz Wendt (215013 LK23)
213 Dieter Müller (60437 LK23)