Namentliche Meldung für X00, FD3, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Johann Janssen
Tel: 02238-57595

101 Johann Janssen (76477 LK19)
102 Günter Buettgen (50236 LK23)
103 Karl Lösch (81880 LK17)
104 Herbert Limburger (81884 LK23)
105 Wolfgang Kreth (10846 LK23)
106 Dieter Berndt (95932 LK23)
107 Hans Groneck (184771 LK20)
108 Martin Mlynski (54970 LK23)
109 Bernhard Sillmann (197968 LK18)
110 Willi Blümel (207095 LK20)
111 Aribert Ellrich (203208 LK22)
112 Gerd Schumacher (139759 LK20)
113 Wilfried Nettersheim (10857 LK23)
114 Marlies Mlynski (54942 LK16)
115 Brigitte Fahl (40677 LK14)
116 Vera Berndt (27830 LK23)
117 Rosemarie Buettgen (20395 LK23)
118 Brigitte Kollenbroich (10845 LK23)
119 Elsbeth Schmitz (33768 LK23)
120 Bettina Nettersheim (195326 LK23)
121 Charlotte Wäger (76503 LK20)
122 Ingrid Jansen-Blümel (207793 LK23)
123 Veronika Backer (100091 LK23)
124 Ulrike Galanti (193209 LK22)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Heinz-Josef Bohrer
Tel: 0221-764954
Mobil: 0173/3589073

101 Rolf Fix (10462 LK13)
102 Georg Strunck (62041 LK11)
103 Peter Krebs (50092 LK15)
104 Heinz-Josef Bohrer (32135 LK15)
105 Rolf Hartmann (36743 LK22)
106 Rainer Thor (109272 LK23)
107 Ralf Sondersorg (10400 LK22)
108 Karl-Heinz Borghoff (74965 LK14)
109 Ellen Kattmann (11402 LK16)
110 Margret Gruss (69678 LK23)
111 Wanda Rathgeb (197314 LK18)
112 Hildegard Gamba (10434 LK13)
113 Gabi Riewer (185464 LK19)
114 Christine Schumacher-Rüth (56262 LK23)
115 Beate Schmitz (122403 LK17)
116 Petra Wittig (35143 LK14)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Agi Klein
Tel: 0214/68176

101 Klaus Gausmann (196511 LK23)
102 Marian Kaluza (35715 LK23)
103 Bernd Materlik (33999 LK23)
104 Günter Müller (34007 LK23)
105 Manfred Müller (202862 LK23)
106 Heinrich Weyers (77021 LK23)
107 Hans-Jürgen Göttlicher (70326 LK21)
108 Astrid Albers (115063 LK18)
109 Editha Blank (189243 LK15)
110 Brigitte Hörster (131400 LK14)
111 Agi Klein (91437 LK23)
112 Gabriele Röhrig (15890 LK20)
113 Ruth Sando (58573 LK20)
114 Erika Süße (81655 LK15)
115 Helga Becker-Wegner (185287 LK16)
116 Brigitte Wibelitz (80494 LK17)
117 Kerstin Mertes (188604 LK15)
118 Gerlinde Koss-Nasser (69469 LK19)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Peter Schönefeld
Tel: 02236/68475

101 Wolfgang Dampf (36780 LK23)
102 Wilfried Ettelt (92432 LK23)
103 Detlef Greschert (82520 LK23)
104 Burkhard Loose (91389 LK21)
105 Stephan Michelfelder (105185 LK23)
106 Wilhelm Recker (105182 LK23)
107 Peter Schönefeld (203466 LK23)
108 Stephan Weiss (86589 LK22)
109 Karl Heinrich Esser (36794 LK23)
110 Rainer Gramlich (105179 LK22)
111 Ulrich Jakob (105183 LK23)
112 Friedrich Mark (80934 LK23)
113 Peter Müller (92434 LK23)
114 Reinhard Seifert (47579 LK19)
115 Volker Zaunbrecher (36809 LK23)
116 Isabella Abel (91681 LK23)
117 Heidi Heegewaldt (36745 LK23)
118 Giesela Kron (161412 LK23)
119 Christel Loose (82515 LK23)
120 Kläre Meyer (36700 LK23)
121 Brigitte Greschert (82514 LK23)
122 Hannelore Hoelzer (122600 LK23)
123 Christine Lönne (82516 LK23)
124 Inge von Lauff (65426 LK23)
125 Christa Odendahl (97860 LK23)
126 Anne-Rose Schmitt (122521 LK23)
127 Elke Zaunbrecher (36808 LK22)
128 Ellen Polley (93129 LK19)
129 Ingeborg Schönefeld (119891 LK23)