Namentliche Meldung für X00, FD3, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Johann Janssen
Tel: 02238-57595

101 Johann Janssen (76477 LK19)
102 Günter Buettgen (50236 LK23)
103 Karl Lösch (81880 LK17)
104 Herbert Limburger (81884 LK23)
105 Wolfgang Kreth (10846 LK23)
106 Dieter Berndt (95932 LK23)
107 Silvester Noehring (54954 LK16)
108 Hans Groneck (184771 LK20)
109 Martin Mlynski (54970 LK23)
110 Bernhard Sillmann (197968 LK18)
111 Marlies Mlynski (54942 LK16)
112 Brigitte Fahl (40677 LK14)
113 Vera Berndt (27830 LK23)
114 Rosemarie Buettgen (20395 LK23)
115 Brigitte Kollenbroich (10845 LK23)
116 Elsbeth Schmitz (33768 LK23)
117 Bettina Nettersheim (195326 LK23)
118 Charlotte Wäger (76503 LK20)
119 Ingrid Jansen-Blümel (207793 LK23)
120 Veronika Backer (100091 LK23)
121 Ulrike Galanti (193209 LK22)
122 Aribert Ellrich (203208 LK22)
123 Willi Blümel (207095 LK20)
124 Gerd Schumacher (139759 LK20)
125 Wilfried Nettersheim (10857 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Heinz-Josef Bohrer
Tel: 0221-764954
Mobil: 0173/3589073

101 Rolf Fix (10462 LK13)
102 Peter Krebs (50092 LK15)
103 Georg Strunck (62041 LK11)
104 Heinz-Josef Bohrer (32135 LK15)
105 Rolf Hartmann (36743 LK22)
106 Friedrich Dahmen (81867 LK23)
107 Rainer Thor (109272 LK23)
108 Ralf Sondersorg (10400 LK22)
109 Stefan Gratzal (134489 LK23)
110 Beate Schmitz (122403 LK17)
111 Hannelore Hartmann (39279 LK23)
112 Ellen Kattmann (11402 LK16)
113 Christine Schumacher-Rüth (56262 LK23)
114 Gabi Riewer (185464 LK19)
115 Naomi Berg-Fujita (108161 LK16)
116 Hildegard Gamba (10434 LK13)
117 Wanda Rathgeb (197314 LK18)
118 Margret Gruss (69678 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Agi Klein
Tel: 0214/68176

101 Klaus Gausmann (196511 LK23)
102 Marian Kaluza (35715 LK23)
103 Bernd Materlik (33999 LK23)
104 Günter Müller (34007 LK23)
105 Manfred Müller (202862 LK23)
106 Klaus Uwe Meichler (83294 LK23)
107 Heinrich Weyers (77021 LK23)
108 Astrid Albers (115063 LK18)
109 Editha Blank (189243 LK15)
110 Brigitte Hörster (131400 LK14)
111 Agi Klein (91437 LK23)
112 Gabriele Röhrig (15890 LK20)
113 Ruth Sando (58573 LK20)
114 Erika Süße (81655 LK15)
115 Helga Becker-Wegner (185287 LK16)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Gabriele Vehlow
Tel: 0221-7104930

101 Hans-Dieter Angerer (59480 LK15)
102 Helmut Bernards (42578 LK13)
103 Hans Joachim Bohn (46855 LK13)
104 Fred Gilberg (76970 LK22)
105 Bozo Jankovic (91346 LK13)
106 Gottfried Langen (144157 LK18)
107 Andreas Nolte (198298 LK22)
108 Michael Resch (144156 LK14)
109 Hans-Lothar Richter (80994 LK16)
110 Bernd Ruehle (36128 LK16)
111 Karin Gifhorn (24337 LK18)
112 Helen Gilberg (42194 LK14)
113 Helga Langlotz (27452 LK23)
114 Heide Mueller (12973 LK20)
115 Ricarda van Eyk (49042 LK14)
116 Gabriele Vehlow (23788 LK15)
117 Renate Zirkler-Pikart (96018 LK20)
118 Angrit Hegen (95820 LK15)
119 Erich Behrend (76969 LK14)